Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01FührzügelklasseDressurVolker Dohme20.08.201712:30:00A0
Angelika Freesemann
011Führzügelklasse 1. AbteilungDressurVolker Dohme20.08.201712:30:00A7
Angelika Freesemann
012Führzügelklasse 1. AbteilungDressurVolker Dohme20.08.201712:30:00A6
Angelika Freesemann
013Führzügelklasse 1. AbteilungDressurVolker Dohme20.08.201712:30:00A4
Angelika Freesemann
014Führzügelklasse 1. AbteilungDressurVolker Dohme20.08.201712:30:00A4
Angelika Freesemann
021Reiterwettbewerb WBO 234 Jg 2006 u.älterHalleNadin Henke20.08.201712:00:00K7
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
022Reiterwettbewerb WBO 234 Jg 2007HalleNadin Henke20.08.201712:00:00K14
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
023Reiterwettbewerb WBO 234 Jg 2008 u.jüngerHalleNadin Henke20.08.201712:00:00K10
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
03Dressurreiterwettbewerb WBO 242HalleChristoph Brüseke20.08.201709:30:00U30
Nadin Henke
04Springreiterwettbewerb WBO 261DressurVolker Dohme20.08.201711:00:00G26
Angelika Freesemann
05Dressur WB (E1) WBO 244HalleJürgen Strelow20.08.201708:00:00Q31
Christoph Brüseke
06Stilspring-WB (max 60 cm hoch)SpringplatzJürgen Strelow19.08.201709:00:00C19
Nadin Henke
07Stilspring-WB WBO 265SpringplatzVolker Dohme19.08.201708:00:00M34
Jürgen Strelow
08ReitpferdeprüfungDressurChristine Runge18.08.201712:00:00W27
Volker Dohme
09Eignungsprüfung Kl. ADressurVolker Dohme18.08.201710:30:00I23
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
10Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. ADressurVolker Dohme18.08.201714:30:00S41
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
11Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. LDressurAngelika Freesemann18.08.201716:15:00E30
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
12Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann18.08.201712:00:00O44
Jürgen Strelow
13Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzNadin Henke18.08.201713:30:00F40
Angelika Freesemann
14Springpferdeprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzJürgen Strelow18.08.201715:30:00P44
Nadin Henke
15Springpferdeprüfung Kl. MSpringplatzNadin Henke18.08.201717:15:00B24
Jürgen Strelow
16Dressurprüfung Kl. E - zu zweit -DressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer19.08.201707:30:00L29
Angelika Freesemann
171Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (0-6 RLP)DressurDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer19.08.201708:30:00V47
Angelika Freesemann
172Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (7 u.m RLP)HalleSusanne Borchers19.08.201708:30:00V38
Christoph Brüseke
181Dressurprüfung Kl. A** (0-6 RLP)DressurAngelika Freesemann19.08.201710:30:00H39
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
182Dressurprüfung Kl. A** (7 u.m RLP)HalleChristoph Brüseke19.08.201710:30:00H41
Susanne Borchers
19Dressurprüfung Kl. L*DressurSusanne Borchers19.08.201714:30:00R45
Volker Dohme
20Dressurprüfung Kl. L * (Kandare)DressurAngelika Freesemann20.08.201707:00:00D45
Christine Runge
21Dressurprüfung Kl. M*DressurVolker Dohme20.08.201715:15:00N45
Susanne Borchers
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
22Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*SpringplatzVolker Dohme19.08.201711:45:00X60
Jürgen Strelow
231Springprüfung Kl. A** (0-74 RLP)SpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer20.08.201707:00:00J34
Volker Dohme
232Springprüfung Kl. A** (75 u.m RLP)SpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer20.08.201708:00:00J33
Volker Dohme
241Stilspringprüfung Kl. L (0-114 RLP)SpringplatzSusanne Borchers20.08.201709:30:00T35
Volker Dohme
242Stilspringprüfung Kl. L (115 u.m. RLP)SpringplatzSusanne Borchers20.08.201710:45:00T37
Christoph Brüseke
251Springprüfung Kl. L (0-130 RLP)SpringplatzChristine Runge20.08.201713:15:00A43
Christoph Brüseke
252Springprüfung Kl. L (131 u.m. RLP)SpringplatzChristoph Brüseke20.08.201714:45:00A43
Angelika Freesemann
261Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. L (0-199 RLP)SpringplatzChristine Runge19.08.201714:00:00K32
Christoph Brüseke
262Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. L (200 u.m. RLP)SpringplatzChristoph Brüseke19.08.201715:00:00K31
Jürgen Strelow
27Stilspringprüfung Kl. M m. StechenSpringplatzJürgen Strelow20.08.201716:45:00U47
Nadin Henke
28Springprüfung Kl. MSpringplatzAngelika Freesemann19.08.201716:30:00G38
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
29Pony - Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A*DressurDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer19.08.201713:30:00Q19
Angelika Freesemann
30Pony - Dressurprüfung Kl. AHalleNadin Henke20.08.201711:00:00C20
Jürgen Strelow
31Pony - Springprüfung Kl. A*SpringplatzVolker Dohme19.08.201710:45:00M16
Jürgen Strelow
32Pony - Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann20.08.201712:15:00W16
Susanne Borchers
33PonywimpelSpringplatz20.08.201716:15:00A25
34Pony Kreismeisterschaft DressurSpringplatz20.08.201716:15:00S13
35Pony Kreismeisterschaft SpringenSpringplatz20.08.201716:15:00E10
36Pony - Dressur-WB für MannschaftenDressurSusanne Borchers20.08.201713:30:00O24
Jürgen Strelow
37Pony - Dressur-WB (nur TN Ponywimpel)DressurSusanne Borchers19.08.201712:30:00F18
Nadin Henke
38Pony - Stilspring-WB (nur TN Ponywimpel)SpringplatzNadin Henke19.08.201710:00:00P23
Jürgen Strelow

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 07:57:12 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück