Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0317 Dusdy 3 13/2(1), 17(1), 18(1), 22(1)
0432 Helena 247
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0125 Casablanca H 2 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1), 11/2(2), 12(2)
0203 Clintali S
0211 Coccowa
0501 Lifou 4
0531 Lukario
0601 Qualentino
0753 Vadoos
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0078 Calupico 01(1), 06/2(1), 07(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0728 Staney
     
Ahrens,Karina RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0706 Sky of Sirius 13/2(1), 21(1)
     
Al-Khaled,Jumana RC Stotel e.V. 0678 Saphir M 13/2(1), 22(1)
     
Alberring,Kyara RFV Steller See e. V. 0450 Jim Knopf 127 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0834 Delilah 43 10(1)
     
Albrecht,Lilia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0057 Brenda 72 26(1)
     
Albrecht,Nadin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0573 Ocean of Fire 3 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0699 Sienna Sue 20(1)
     
Armbruster,Daniel RV Schutterwald 0014 Alvaro 114 04(1), 05(1), 06/1(2), 07(1), 08(2)
0473 Laquena 2
0731 Start up
     
Armbruster,Nick RV Schutterwald 0571 Nolita Lace 23(1), 24(1), 25/1(1)
     
Arndt,Leonie RG Heudorf 0831 Pavarotti 25/1(1)
     
Augustin,Finja RV Sandbostel 0543 Meggy 51 17(1), 21(1)
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0826 Chira 31 06/3(1), 07(1), 12(3)
0828 Jarl BRM
0829 Diago 16
0861 Chira
     
Bahr,Melena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0367 First Sunshine 3 25/2(1)
     
Baiamonte,Nadine RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0435 His Hinny 16(1)
     
Baltrusch,Mareike RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0745 Szaffi 2 13/2(1), 14(1), 22(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0386 Furina R 19(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0201 Clearo 06/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0325 Ekras van Tastique 20(2)
0425 Grenzhoehes Ivory
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0236 Connery 27 06/2(1), 09/1(1), 11/1(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0395 Gasandera Lou 11/1(1), 13/2(1), 16(1), 18(1)
0635 Relando 4
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0021 Aragon 456 06/3(2), 07(1), 08(1), 11/2(1)
0045 Betty Balou 6
0206 Clooney 122
0235 Conley 19
0353 Felicitas 240
0725 Stakkatina 4
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0353 Felicitas 240 17(1), 18(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0330 Elmo B 10(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0081 Canadian Summer Dream 20(1)
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0081 Canadian Summer Dream 17(1), 18(1), 21(1)
0482 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bergmann,Lea RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0022 Aron's Balou 22(1), 23(1), 25/1(1)
0358 Filis 6
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0461 La Cresenta 16(1), 18(1)
0697 Shilano 2
0714 Solution 4
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0461 La Cresenta 19(1), 20(1)
0647 Rodario B
0697 Shilano 2
0714 Solution 4
     
Bless,Nicole Verein für Vielseitigkeitsreiterei 0336 Escothan 13/1(1), 15(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0320 Dusty Z 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0797 Wischhoffs Olymp
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0389 Fürstin von Aschadeich 17(1)
0428 Handsome 9
     
Brandt,Gretchen RG Heudorf e. V. 0863 Bella 23(1), 24(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0013 Aloona 16(2), 18(1)
0292 Dexter 243
0615 Quidem
0629 Rachel 79
0778 Vito 58
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0251 Coretto 6 14(1)
0467 Laila 378
0770 Vendetta 9
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0281 De Funes 06/2(1), 10(1)
0803 Zeno 26
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0511 Lissara B 17(1), 19(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0020 Arabella 659 13/2(1), 19(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Sophia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0380 Fräulein Ophelia 17(1), 21(1)
     
Brünjes,Jette Katharina Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0411 Golden Lightning 2 18(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0191 Clair 10 08(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0374 Flying Dream 25 22(2)
0687 Scoubidoo
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 0593 Polly Braun 14(1)
     
Buttgereit,Mia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0306 Domingo 469 13/2(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0108 Carlotta 210 06/3(2), 07(1), 10(2), 11/2(2)
0111 Carlow CR
0337 Espaso 2
0847 Quick Steep K
     
Bücker,Nina RV Fredenbeck 0654 Ronney 18(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0176 Choco 20 16(1), 18(1)
     
Böhlke,Sina Francesca RV Mittelweser e.V. 0301 Diora 6 20(1)
     
Böhnke,Carolin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0018 Annecy Lou 2 02(1), 03(1)
     
Böhnke,Marie RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0126 Case 4 06/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0037 Belissima 32 20(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0230 Concha 13 13/2(1)
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0390 Future Dream 15 13/2(1)
0632 Rayana 15
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0284 Deep Red Diamond 2 14(1), 16(1)
0650 Rominter Fee
0702 Simpson 20
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0373 Fly High 13 10(1)
0650 Rominter Fee
0702 Simpson 20
     
Campe,Christin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0577 Parismo T 13/1(1), 15(1)
     
Colberg,Celine Marie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0091 Caprice S 6 14(1), 15(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0128 Casilla 4 02(2), 03(2), 05(1), 06/3(2), 12(2)
0167 Chick Chery
0223 Color of Sunshine
0242 Conticco
0524 Lordess Kebaya
0560 Naomi 338
     
Czyborra,Laureen RV Tarmstedt 0283 Dear Sir 2 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Dallmann,Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 0107 Carlos S 02(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06/3(2), 07(2), 08(2)
0383 Fredy de lux
0535 Lunik Mission
0709 Skylar 2
0720 Spenzer de Lux
0752 Vacation
     
Dankers,Annika RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0599 Qiana Lady 21(1)
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0579 Pepper 164 15(2)
0852 Sejana K
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0419 Gracy Lou 3 16(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0325 Ekras van Tastique 19(1)
0425 Grenzhoehes Ivory
0744 Sweet Belly
     
Demant,Ann-Christin RFRV Scheeßel 0048 Bijou AD 11/1(1)
     
Demmler,Mette RV Zeven 0814 Pascha 24(1), 25/2(1)
0816 Donner 155
     
Determann,Louisa RUFV Jever Moorhausen e.V. 0295 Diana-Dora 21(1)
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0362 Finn 68 09/1(1)
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0017 Anabell 106 02(1), 03(2), 04(2), 05(1), 06/3(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09/2(1)
0113 Carlucci 20
0150 Chacco's Lucie W
0187 Cinderella 727
0188 Cirque du soleil 3
0196 Clarabela
0204 Clintano Grande
0214 Coco Cabana 12
0215 Coco Channell
0253 Corminto
0269 D' Artagnan 13
0270 Dacento H
0272 Dalida 57
0273 Dantus H
0285 Dèjá-vu 3
0413 Goldstar 34
0416 Good Lad
0548 Momo W
0550 Montania W
0582 Petite Papillon
0589 Pius 40
0620 Quintana S 2
0663 Saint-Tropez 3
0691 Sergio 44
0732 Stenja S 2
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Aller-Weser 0017 Anabell 106 02(2), 03(2), 04(2), 05(2), 06/3(2), 07(2), 08(1), 09/2(2)
0113 Carlucci 20
0150 Chacco's Lucie W
0187 Cinderella 727
0188 Cirque du soleil 3
0196 Clarabela
0204 Clintano Grande
0214 Coco Cabana 12
0215 Coco Channell
0253 Corminto
0269 D' Artagnan 13
0270 Dacento H
0272 Dalida 57
0273 Dantus H
0285 Dèjá-vu 3
0288 Desperado 269
0413 Goldstar 34
0416 Good Lad
0548 Momo W
0550 Montania W
0582 Petite Papillon
0589 Pius 40
0620 Quintana S 2
0663 Saint-Tropez 3
0691 Sergio 44
0732 Stenja S 2
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0053 Bodo 63 13/1(1), 15(1)
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0203 Clintali S 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0211 Coccowa
0501 Lifou 4
0531 Lukario
0753 Vadoos
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV Tarmstedt 0328 Elinja 17(1)
     
Dodt,Manuela Bremer RC e.V. 0102 Carisma Grande 17(1)
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RCL Rotenburg 0124 Cas Ca Deur 2 09/1(1), 20(1)
0671 San Marino 34
     
Driemert,Katja Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0092 Captain Piet 11/1(2)
0182 Chuck Malone
0197 Clarina 10
0227 Con D'Arpina
0605 Quanamera
0677 Santourino
0695 Shari Lee
     
Dullweber,Daniela RFV Pennigbüttel 0279 Dayamo 19(1)
     
Eibs,Kira Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0757 Valentina B 20(1)
     
Engelken,Tristan RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0044 Betty Ballon 01(1), 02(1), 06/1(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09/2(2), 12(1)
0087 Canice 4
0115 Carozza
0136 Catina 15
0255 Cosimo 56
0468 Lajolie
0470 Lalotta 4
0522 Lord Pepe
0667 Samba PJ
0768 Veggie
     
Eppinger,Tina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0685 Schash Sanikik 18(1)
     
Erasmi,Felix Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0139 Catoni 15(1)
     
Esselmann,Samira RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0052 Blind Date 39 17(1), 22(1)
     
Esser,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0645 River Girl 5 17(1)
     
Feldberg,Rebecca RV Zeven 0024 Assendruplunds Beauty Beat 01(1), 04(1), 09/2(1), 15(2)
0030 Baldessarini 8
0032 Ballack 7
0063 Cadell 3
0096 Caramel 41
0099 Careless 4
0127 Cashmere Mistress
0140 Cavito
0141 Cayassina
0164 Chesterfield 43
0169 Chikkolacka
0171 Chiloé
0174 Cho Oyu
0200 Claus Elvis
0207 Coachella 3
0219 Cocotronic
0238 Conquebo B
0264 Cruella de vil 37
0414 Good Charlotte 3
0460 La Coruna 31
0466 Laeticia 9
0479 Latina S 4
0516 Lola Berlin
0597 Prinzessin Palila
0603 Qualito K
0621 Quintero Palermo
0642 Rihanna 66
0672 Sandro 390
0689 September 28
0696 Shelby Cobra
0764 Van Moor
     
Felderhoff,Emily Tara Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0417 Grace Victoria 21(1)
0649 Romantika 97
     
Feldmann,Astrid RFG Auetal 0422 Graham 20 13/1(1), 22(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0344 Excalibur 124 13/1(1)
0653 Ronja 697
     
Finken,Ine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0002 Abby Nyati 14(2)
0507 Lilly Luciole
     
Finken,Lia RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0002 Abby Nyati
0507 Lilly Luciole
     
Forkert,Clarissa RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0212 Cockerell B 06/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Forkert,Hergen RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0086 Candice 17 02(1), 03(1), 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0153 Champagner 64
0226 Con Color
0252 Corleone P
0266 Cupido 68
0525 Lorena 141
0530 Ludwigslust 2
0547 Miss Cortina
0583 Phaeton 4
0590 Pizarro 44
0686 Schiller 9
0688 Seal 9
0729 Stanford 18
0780 Vivion 3
0853 Vlacido 2
0860 Vlacido 2
     
Forkert,Marten RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0025 Astras 06/1(2), 07(1), 08(1), 12(2)
0086 Candice 17
0129 Casillas 18
0212 Cockerell B
0226 Con Color
0252 Corleone P
0404 Gigolo van't Breehof
0525 Lorena 141
0530 Ludwigslust 2
0547 Miss Cortina
0583 Phaeton 4
0590 Pizarro 44
0686 Schiller 9
0688 Seal 9
0780 Vivion 3
     
Foth,Senja-Liisa RV Scharmbeckstotel 0643 Rikki-Tikki-Tavi 18(1)
     
Frische,Alica RV Ihlienworth 0157 Charlotta SF 17(1)
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0049 Biskana TH 17(1), 19(1)
0347 Fairbanks 42
     
Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0368 Flash-Dance 7 19(1), 20(1)
0455 Kid Rock 5
     
Gampe,Jana RFV Kuhstedt 0684 Schaddaj 13/2(1), 21(1)
     
Garbade,Marion RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0256 Cosmic's Caipirinhia 14(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.11.2018 - 20:08:24 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück