Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*Dieter Rippe11.08.201710:00:00J26
Christine Runge
02Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**Dieter Steimke11.08.201711:00:00T54
Dieter Rippe
03Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LDieter Steimke11.08.201713:00:00A47
Dieter Rippe
04Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LChristine Runge11.08.201714:30:00K34
Dieter Rippe
05Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*Dieter Steimke11.08.201716:00:00U29
Christine Runge
061Springprüfung Kl.M*Dieter Steimke12.08.201714:15:00G42
Günther Schumacher
062Springprüfung Kl.M*Dieter Steimke12.08.201715:30:00G39
Günther Schumacher
063Springprüfung Kl.M*Dieter Steimke12.08.201716:15:00G36
Günther Schumacher
07Springprüfung Kl.M**Dieter Rippe13.08.201711:30:00Q73
Dieter Steimke
08Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*Dieter Rippe13.08.201715:30:00C56
Dieter Steimke
091Springprüfung Kl.LDieter Steimke12.08.201710:00:00M49
Dieter Rippe
092Springprüfung Kl.LDieter Steimke12.08.201710:00:00M41
Angelika Freesemann
10Springprüfung Kl.LAngelika Freesemann12.08.201713:00:00W42
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
111Springprüfung Kl.LDieter Rippe13.08.201709:00:00I36
Dieter Steimke
112Springprüfung Kl.LDieter Steimke13.08.201710:00:00I35
Günther Schumacher
12Springprüfung Kl.M*Dieter Steimke11.08.201717:00:00S34
Dieter Rippe
131Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*Christine Runge13.08.201707:00:00E38
Angelika Freesemann
132Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*Angelika Freesemann13.08.201708:00:00E34
Dieter Rippe
14Springprüfung Kl. A**Christine Runge12.08.201708:30:00O48
Dieter Rippe
15Springprüfung Kl. A**Angelika Freesemann12.08.201707:00:00F66
Christine Runge
16Dressurprüfung Kl.A**Christine Runge12.08.201711:00:00P43
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
17Dressurprüfung Kl.A**Christine Runge13.08.201709:00:00B39
Angelika Freesemann
18Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AGünther Schumacher12.08.201709:00:00L45
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
19Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.Angelika Freesemann13.08.201713:00:00V45
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
20Dressurprfg. Kl.L*Dieter Rippe12.08.201713:00:00H35
Christine Runge
21Dressurprüfung Kl.EDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer13.08.201707:30:00R25
Günther Schumacher
22Springprüfung Kl.EDieter Steimke12.08.201717:00:00D46
Günther Schumacher
23Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261Dieter Rippe13.08.201714:00:00N16
Christine Runge
24Dressurreiter-WB HufschlagfigurenDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer13.08.201711:30:00X24
Guenther Schumacher
251Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234Guenther Schumacher13.08.201716:00:00J12
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
252Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234Guenther Schumacher13.08.201716:00:00J8
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
26Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221Christine Runge13.08.201714:45:00T7
Dieter Steimke

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.11.2018 - 20:07:10 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück