Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0115 Chaccimo P 10(1), 11(2), 12(2)
0465 Leeve Lotte
0714 Visulela
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0682 Staney 09(1), 10(1)
     
Ahrens,Christin RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0243 Donna Diamond 23/1(1)
     
Aldag,Ann-Katharina RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0618 Rubens 151 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 30(1)
     
Alksnait,Lena RV Beverstedt u.U. 0399 Heinrichs Hayden 23/2(1), 24/2(1), 25(1)
     
Aller,Tjas Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0128 Charly 1524 01/1(1)
0423 Jenny 499
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0031 Baron 345 26/1(2)
0040 Belle Lunetta
     
Alpers,Nicole RC Stotel e.V. 0230 Disney's Klopfer 21/2(1), 23/2(1), 25(1), 26/2(1), 27(1)
0239 Don Fernando 30
0357 Fürst Royal N
0588 Razoul
     
Arfmann,Katrin RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0376 Gonzo 144 09(1), 21/2(1)
     
Barabasch,Sonja RFRV Scheeßel 0562 Quanderas 3 08(1), 21/1(1)
     
Bardenhagen,Anika RV Sandbostel 0613 Roseberry R 21/2(1)
     
Bardenhagen,Sarah RV Fredenbeck 0087 Caribbean Pearl 11(1), 13/1(1), 22(1), 26/1(1)
0294 Fashion Colour
     
Baumgart,Katrin RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0607 Romantic Ass 26/1(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1)
     
Baumgarten,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0061 Bubaluna 10(1), 11(1), 14/1(1), 15(1)
0155 Cojack 4
0767 Quick Step 78
     
Baumgarten,Swenja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0061 Bubaluna 11(1), 12(1)
0155 Cojack 4
0176 Culo con leche
     
Becken,Christian RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0068 Cadeau 59 10(1), 12(1), 15(2), 16(2), 18(2), 19(1), 20(2)
0113 Celina Balou
0161 Conte 31
     
Becken,Julia RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0007 Akeby's Aliado 15(2), 16(2), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0101 Caspar 277
0501 Ludwig's-Bube B
0502 Ludwig's-Fair Play B
0503 Ludwig`s Dame B
     
Beckmann,Yvonne RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0725 Warrant's Caramello C 09(1)
     
Behrens,Caroline RC Stotel e.V. 0222 Diamonds Dash 06(1), 24/1(1)
     
Behrens,Frauke RV Scharmbeckstotel 0292 Farah Diba 53 23/2(1), 24/1(2)
0551 Pitstop 2
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0108 Catching Fire 7 10(2), 11(1), 13/1(2), 14/1(1)
0217 Destiny 271
     
Bergmann,Anneke RV Sandbostel 0083 Cappuccina 16 09(1), 24/1(1)
0258 Dumble Duke
0329 Flair v.H.
0350 Fridagold T
0391 Halley v.H.
0528 Nelson KF
0641 Schönes Mädchen
     
Bieder,Eske RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0623 Sacramento 50 02/2(1), 03(1), 04(1), 07(1), 30(1)
     
Bindel,Joanie RC Stotel e.V. 0057 Bontara Beshania 23/1(1)
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0193 Dancing Daylight 3 13/2(1), 14/2(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 27(1)
     
Bischoff,Sarah RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0366 Gideon 58 09(1), 21/2(1), 22(1), 23/2(1), 26/1(1)
0493 Lord Walker
     
Block,Emilia Luise RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0566 Quantus 10 23/2(1), 25(1)
     
Blohm,Julia RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0213 Denzel lucente B 08(1), 11(1), 18(1), 24/2(1), 30(1)
0560 Quality Queen 3
     
Blohm,Lena Hadler RC Altenbruch 0529 Nemo 414 06(1), 24/1(1)
     
Blömer,Luisa RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0260 Duplo 48 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Bodendorf,Laura RV Worpswede u.U. 0269 Eleny 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
0377 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bodendorf,Marit RV Worpswede u.U. 0269 Eleny 07(1), 13/1(1), 14/1(1), 24/1(1)
0377 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bolte,Vivian RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0210 Defender Doe 24/2(1)
     
Borchardt,Maja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0777 Ludwig 04(1)
     
Brandt,Leandra RFV Bokel u.U. 0754 Hercules 03(1), 04(1), 30(1)
     
Brecelnick,Clemens Veit RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0755 Kleiner Onkel 02/2(1), 03(1), 04(1)
0756 Nora D
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0228 Dionella 23/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Brickwedel,Iris RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0669 Siva 6 23/1(1), 30(1)
     
Brickwedel,Lia RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0411 Hove's Lauryn 07(2), 30(1)
0669 Siva 6
     
Brodowski,Laura RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 0421 Jacaranda 18 04(1), 07(1)
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0483 Lissara B 23/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0291 Fantast 298 08(1), 21/2(1), 22(1), 23/1(1), 26/1(1)
0304 Feingold B
0305 Felice B
0435 Kracker Jack
0483 Lissara B
0572 Quelle Chance 5
0606 Rolling Stone B
0608 Romantica B
0668 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Brunne,Anika RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0126 Charlie Brown 94 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 30(1)
     
Bruns,Lea-Maris RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0340 Flying-Beauty 2 07(1)
     
Brünjes,Bruno RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0104 Cassiano 11 13/2(1), 14/2(1)
     
Buck,Madleen RV Bülkau 0085 Captain L 09(1), 11(1)
     
Buggel,Sarah RV Wittstedt e. V. 0001 A Sunshine Day 04(1)
0719 Wahida W
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 0344 Fragolito 28(1), 29(1)
     
Buhr,Carolin de RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0288 Falsterbos Florentine 06(1), 07(1), 30(1)
0592 Relax 69
     
Bulle,Victoria Hadler RC Altenbruch 0034 Be Happy 23 06(2), 24/1(2)
0043 Beltracchi B
     
Bullwinkel,Ella-Maxima RV Beverstedt u.U. 0749 Lukas 01/1(1)
     
Bullwinkel,Thies-Henrik RV Beverstedt u.U. 0748 Mr Max 02/2(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0403 Hester Sue 26/1(1)
     
Burmeister,Greta RSV Neuenwalde 0382 Gregor 177 03(1), 04(1), 06(1), 07(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
0509 Maevis
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0324 First Felizia 21/1(1)
     
Bühring,Mareike RC Stotel e.V. 0302 Feine Deern 24 23/1(1), 24/2(1), 25(1), 26/1(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0164 Cool Pix 13/2(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0579 Quickstep in Red 29(1)
     
Bäumer,Britt Dressurreiterclub Brunshausen e.V. 0201 Dark Love 23/2(1), 24/2(1), 25(1), 26/1(1)
0314 Fiesta 120
     
Böger,Anna-Maria RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0319 Finette 114 06(1), 24/1(1)
     
Böhmke,Carolin RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0029 Balluca 08(1), 09(2), 11(1), 16(1), 21/2(2), 22(1), 27(1)
0081 Candira B
0289 Fanagan 2
0511 Malvana
0567 Quarido B
0704 Valencia 105
0706 Vallito
0745 Zephyro
     
Carstens,Anika RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0603 Robina Royal 23/1(1)
     
Conrady,Astrid TG Weser-West e.V. 0062 Buddy Brown 23/1(1), 24/2(1)
     
Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0407 His Dancer 26/2(1)
     
Cramer,Anne RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0726 Website 5 14/2(1)
     
Cremer,Svenja Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0021 Anubis 28 23/1(1), 24/2(1), 25(1)
     
Daake,Mira von RV Bülkau 0028 Ballaikia B 28(1), 29(1)
0188 Dakota Johnson B
0256 Dujardin B 2
0285 Fabrice B
0732 Wernissage B
     
Dahm,Janine RFV Hambergen 0247 Donnerwetter 77 13/1(2), 23/1(1)
0359 Galant 339
0476 Lexi 27
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 14/1(1)
     
Darnedde,Klara Louise Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0494 Lord Weinland 06(1)
     
Darnedde,Lena Sophie Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0494 Lord Weinland 06(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25(1)
0520 Mont Ventoux BD
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0680 Sotomayor 28(1)
     
Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0076 Camira 91 13/2(1), 14/2(2), 15(1), 16(1), 18(1)
0385 Gringo 217
0715 Vitana 6
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0060 Brettons Beast 21/2(1)
     
Diener,Celly RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0553 Primadonna 88 07(1), 13/1(1), 30(1)
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0171 Craig 6 15(2), 16(1), 17(2), 19(2), 20(1)
0507 Lütt Luna
0691 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Dinger,Kristin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0667 Sir San Amour 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Dittrich,Ann-Kathrin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0405 Highnoon 10 26/2(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
Dubbels,Rieke RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 0398 Hazel D 21/2(1)
     
Dubberke,Bärbel RV Sandbostel 0137 Christo 41 21/2(1), 23/2(1)
     
Duden,Katharina RC Stotel e.V. 0141 Cinderella 681 14/1(1), 17(1)
     
Duetsch,Anja RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0063 Burlington 23 08(1)
     
Dummer,Laura RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0418 Irie Fren' 23/1(1), 25(1)
     
Döhlen,Denise von RV Spaden 0565 Quantum of solace 10(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0577 Quicksilbers' Quelby
     
Döhlen,Nele von RSV Neuenwalde 0479 Lilou 11 06(1), 07(1)
     
Dönzelmann,Lea RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0226 Dinara 73 13/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
Ehler,Malin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0335 Florida 133 06(1), 07(1), 13/1(1), 30(1)
     
Eibs,Kira Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0467 Lemony's Lotta 27(1)
0705 Valentina B
     
El Chaghouri,Laila RC Stotel e.V. 0013 Allegro 363 04(1), 05(1)
     
Ellerbeck,Rachel RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0092 Carlino 18 13/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
Emigholz,Marietta Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0599 Ricard de Retoucheur 26/2(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
Engelking,Jana RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0122 Charleston 72 11(1), 14/2(2)
0268 El lamour
     
Erbst,Jessica RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0013 Allegro 363 09(1), 21/2(1), 23/2(2), 25(2)
0050 Bernstein 90
0090 Carl - Caribo
0096 Caruso 516
0125 Charlie Brown 93
0132 Cheri etalon
0133 Chico H 2
0154 Coeur en sabot
0187 Dakota 140
0198 Darius 540
0202 Dark Velvet 16
0264 Ebensburg Odin
0265 Eddy 184
0427 Kaiwa
0433 Kingston 45
0443 Lady in Red 16
0610 Ronja 2092
0653 Shanghai Sunrise
     
Eulenstein,Emilia Otterndorfer RC 0103 Casparon 15(1), 16(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Faßhauer,Sarah Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V. 0275 Escada 267 06(1)
     
Fenrich,Jonna Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0431 Kim Possible 23/2(1), 24/1(1), 25(1)
     
Finke,Lina RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0005 Ahornhofs Tara 07(1), 23/1(1), 30(1)
     
Fischer,Amy Jelle RV Beverstedt u.U. 0367 Gienna 2 01/2(1)
     
Fischer,Christin RV Beverstedt u.U. 0367 Gienna 2 11(1), 12(1), 13/2(1), 14/2(1), 15(1), 17(1), 20(1)
0378 Granderry
0506 Luppi Loop
     
Fischer,Kay-Alena RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0196 Dante 125 09(1), 13/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.11.2018 - 20:08:49 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück