Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Marie RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0968 Leoni 32 29/2(1), 32/2(1)
     
Abraham,Lea RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 1069 Monte Carlo 65 17(1), 18(1)
     
Abraham,Pia RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 0192 Capanos 2 16/1(1), 31/2(1), 32/1(1)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RV Eicklingen 0911 Kassini 5 15/2(2), 16/2(1), 22/1(1), 32/2(2)
0979 Lilly Zauberfee
1096 Ninifee 28
1358 Sambya WE
1567 Valencia 52
1646 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
     
Adler,Simone RVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e. 0200 Captain 19 22/1(1)
     
Ahnefeld,Sina-Marie RG Schillerslage e.V. 1208 Quenza 15/2(1), 29/1(2)
1340 S.I.E.C. Lemon Tree
     
Albers,Julia Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0727 Formotion 21(1)
     
Alfken,Lilli Charlotta RV Eicklingen 1481 SP Dreamworld 18(2), 38(1), 39(1)
     
Altemark,Kim-Agnetha Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0794 Going for Power 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Andres,Michael RV EICHKAMP BERLIN E.V. 0651 Farfarello M 14(1)
     
Andresen,Nina RUF Hänigsen e.V. 1666 Never for get 17(1), 18(1), 38(1)
     
Anta,Amelie RFV Das große Freie e.V. 1697 Belle Amie 64 18(1)
     
Apel,Jaqueline RSG Roggen-Hof 1540 Sympathie 53 21(1)
     
Arndt,Lisa Helene Pferdefreunde Lagesbüttel u.U. e.V. 1674 Cadiz 56 32/2(1)
     
Arnecke,Christin RV u. Ponygruppe Dollbergen 0338 Chibara Sun 15/2(2), 16/2(2), 29/2(2)
0442 Crassus 17
1494 Stakko 7
1497 Stan 42
     
Arnekker,Pauline Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0388 Colonel Hathi 2 01/1(1)
     
Arnemann,Carina RVV Badenstedt e.V. 0819 Grenade T 37(1)
     
Arnold,Sharina Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0260 Cassandra 343 03/1(1), 04(1), 15/1(1), 24(1), 32/1(1)
     
Asche,Louisa RV Wilkenburg e.V. 1371 San Thiago 09(1), 22/1(1)
     
Baade,Sophie RFV Vechelde e. V. 0790 Glenny for fight 05(1), 13/1(1), 15/1(1)
     
Ballek,Dorothe RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0299 Champagne girl 16/1(1)
     
Ballerstaedt,Svenja RV Der Montagsclub 0799 Golden Sunlight 4 09(1)
     
Bangemann,Judith Voltigier- u. RG Westercelle 1324 Royalpete 10(1), 13/1(1), 15/1(1)
1559 Trevinos Luna
     
Bardusch,Jasmin Reitanlage Finster e.V. 1665 Noblesse 17(1)
1682 Noblesse
     
Barge,Carolin RFV Isernhagen 0670 Fiba 2 22/2(1), 31/1(1)
     
Bark,Lena-Johanna Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0744 Frieda B 2 34(1), 36(1)
1730 Quentin 110
     
Bartels,Bettina RFV Ahornhof 0154 Calinka 46 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 05(2), 11/2(2), 13/1(2), 24(2), 28(1)
0283 Cattle Berry
0608 Ella Colores
1280 Ria Maya
1308 Roothy Blue
1530 Sweeney
     
Bartels,Christopher Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0250 Casillas 13 03/2(1), 04(1), 05(1), 13/2(2), 28(2)
0303 Chardonnier
1355 Samantha 191
1484 Speedy Gonzales 47
     
Bartling,Lisa Marie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0923 La Fee 11 37(1)
     
Bartling,Marlene RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 26/2(1)
     
Bartling,Wiebke RFV Gronau 0201 Captain Carl B 11/1(2), 12(1), 16/2(1), 29/2(2), 32/2(1)
0256 Caspero
     
Bartolomeiczik,Katrin RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0166 Calypso K 3 10(2), 11/1(1), 16/2(1)
0430 Cosimo 39
0432 Cosmea K
0575 Donna Dorina S
0895 Isernhagen
     
Baule,Carolin RFV Wunstorf 0879 Ilse 23 01/2(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 16/2(1), 27(1), 29/2(1)
1089 New Luck 2
1575 Valpolicella 4
     
Baumhus,Johanna Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0226 Carlotta GS 3 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 15/1(1)
0962 Leena N
     
Baust,Peter Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0341 Chico's Lady 3 11/2(1), 13/2(2)
1118 Palermo 273
1167 Qlimbim
     
Beck,Sascha Reitanlage Finster e.V. 0044 Arioso 33 05(1), 12(1), 13/1(1), 14(1), 29/2(2)
0612 Emilia 39
1454 Skadi 12
     
Becker,Carl-Justus Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0091 Bench 24(1), 25(1)
1161 Prinz Paul 14
     
Beckmann,Nele RFV Engelbostel 1624 Why not 284 14(1), 18(1)
     
Behnke,Wolfgang RFV Ahornhof 0154 Calinka 46 11/2(1), 13/2(1), 24(1), 28(2)
0283 Cattle Berry
0608 Ella Colores
1280 Ria Maya
1308 Roothy Blue
1530 Sweeney
     
Behrends,Ulrike Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V. 0607 Elfie 29 37(1)
     
Behrendt,Stephanie RV Meitze 1524 Sunrise 108 34(1)
     
Ben Saad,Stefanie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0055 Asterix 623 18(1), 31/1(1)
     
Benthin,Sofia RSG Winsen/Aller 0689 Finnway 06(1)
     
Benz,Corinna Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 1268 Red Hot Chilli Pepper 5 21(1), 37(1)
     
Berenyi,Krisztian RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V. 0486 Dannenberger 2 21(1)
     
Berkhoff,Florian RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0100 Big Lady P 05(2), 11/2(2), 13/2(2)
0149 Calido's Lacappa
0333 Chester K
     
Bernhardt,Maike RFV Berkhof e.V. 1661 Bonsai 17(1), 38(1)
     
Bertram,Annika RFV Flenithigau 1294 Roberto R 34(1), 36(1)
     
Bertram,Gabriele RFV Rinteln e.V. 0753 Fürst Fuchur 37(1)
     
Bertram,Marietta RFV Berkhof e.V. 0030 Amicelli L 08(2), 14(1), 33(1), 35(2), 36(1)
0035 Andiamo 256
0129 Buddy Bär
0854 Hexe Lillyfee
0908 Kalle Bum
1240 Quirinius 4
1359 Samiro 52
1461 Smooch
     
Bescht,Susann-Babett RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 0205 Caramba 82 10(2), 11/1(1), 15/2(2), 16/2(1)
0310 Charly Brown 302
1648 Zissy 3
     
Bethge,Andrea RV Rehburg-Loccum e.V. 0618 En Vogue H 08(1), 36(1)
1479 South Dakota
     
Bethke,Kim Sabrina RFV Braunschweig e. V. 1126 Pasodoble 27 19(1), 20(1)
     
Beyer,Katharina RFV Wedemark 0976 Lifestyle 71 18(1)
     
Beyer,Laura RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0208 Cardhu 6 01/1(1), 12(1), 15/2(1)
0288 Celebry
     
Bigdon,Karl PSG Nienburg e.V. 1318 Royal Dancer B 14(1), 30(1)
     
Bigdon,Viktoria PSG Nienburg e.V. 0136 C'est la vie 153 05(2), 13/1(2), 14(1), 28(2)
0881 Iluna 12
0888 Indian Summer 117
1024 Ludowika B
1255 Rana 38
     
Bloch,Annika RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V. 0058 Avalon 265 25(1), 29/2(1)
0138 Caballero 108
     
Bloch,Franziska RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V. 0058 Avalon 265 29/1(1), 32/1(1)
0138 Caballero 108
     
Bludau,Charline RFV Berkhof e.V. 0065 Baloubelle F 03/2(1), 05(1), 11/2(1), 13/1(1), 14(1), 24(1), 28(1)
0826 Griffin 12
     
Bludau,Henrike RFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg e. V. 0893 Insider 63 35(1)
     
Bluhm,Anne-Marie Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 1375 Sanssouci 96 30(1), 31/2(1)
     
Blume,Janine RG Heisede e. V. 0334 Chester's Mill 03/1(1), 05(1), 16/2(1)
0359 Cincinnati Pride
1408 Servatius 5
     
Bochmann,Melanie RG Schillerslage e.V. 0837 Hansi Hinterseer 18(1), 19(1)
     
Bode,Simone RFV Wedemark 0320 Checker Blue 14(1), 16/1(1), 30(1)
     
Boldt,Catharina RFV Thönse 0227 Carlotta-Biella 14(1), 31/1(1)
     
Bollmann,Juliane Maleen Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0030 Amicelli L 19(1), 22/2(1)
     
Bomberg,Titus RFV Paterhof e. V. 0025 Amazing 15 11/1(1), 12(1), 24(1)
0175 Campedu
0213 Carla 222
0239 Cartagena 16
0241 Carthango 4
0274 Catan 16
0400 Condor Cesar
0414 Coolio B
0444 Crazy Cowboy 2
0461 Cusco 8
0762 Galupy KHR
0874 I Like
0933 Lady Lunatic
0944 Lara 464
0950 Lasparo
0961 Lecafu
1088 Never Walk Alone
1116 Padelli
1138 Perry KHR
1174 Quaid's Grande Dame V
1178 Qualifly
1226 Quino 22
1249 Quornet KHR
1455 Skippy the Eagle
1482 Space Jumper
1565 Vainqueur D'Avenir
     
Borchers,Monique RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 1680 Walk of Fame 52 38(1)
     
Borchling,Henriette 1120 Pamina 411 23/1(1), 38(1)
     
Borchling,Imke RG Schillerslage e.V. 1048 Mc Connection D 07(1), 08(1)
     
Borstel,Myriam von Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0678 Fighting Fellow 08(1), 34(1)
0986 Lissaro`s Leo
     
Bostelmann,Sebastian RSG Eschede 1466 Socke B 03/1(1), 24(1), 30(1)
     
Boy,Madlen Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 1260 Rathbeagh Mac 25(1), 29/2(1), 32/2(1)
1522 Sunny 620
     
Boße,Burkhard RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 1018 Lucatoni 19 15/1(1), 16/1(1)
     
Brakel,Sarah Lina RFV Das große Freie e.V. 0421 Corea 5 11/2(1), 12(1), 14(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0730 Franziska 221
     
Brandt,Hans-Hermann RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0535 Diamond Lotti 22/2(1), 37(1)
     
Brandt,Lilly RFV Berkhof e.V. 1070 Monte Castello 2 17(1), 38(1), 39(1)
     
Brandt,Thomas RSG Winsen/Aller 0198 Caprise 12 01/2(2), 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04(2), 05(1), 12(1), 13/2(1), 24(2), 25(1), 28(1)
0204 Caralia
0235 Carrica 9
0262 Cassario 8
0287 Celebration R-M
0451 Cuadrado
0463 Cyrus 98
0616 Empire 197
0934 Lafayette 182
1013 Löwenherz 122
1086 Neugeschwent's Nicoletta
1119 Palm Beach 33
1228 Quintado
1237 Quintoss
1468 Solitaire 90
1584 Veloce
     
Brandtner,Julia Marleen RFV Springe 0244 Caschpar 03/1(1), 04(1), 12(1), 15/1(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0255 Casper vom Deister
0394 Comtessa 124
0460 Curtis D
0681 Filia Florencii
0994 Liz-Abella
1287 Rien ne va Plus 35
1600 Viva Vulkano
     
Braun,Alina RFV Brelinger Berg 0321 Chellano 3 14(1)
0452 Cuba Libre 46
0528 Diacalida
0596 Ebony 78
1238 Quintus 151
     
Braun,Madleen Felice RV Großburgwedel 1653 Walking moonlight 06(1), 07(1)
     
Braun,Thomas RFV Brelinger Berg 0452 Cuba Libre 46 14(1)
1238 Quintus 151
     
Brechler,Lilli Pia PSV Wulbecktal e.V. 1700 Avalons Northern Dancer 17(1), 18(1), 38(1)
     
Bredehöft,Kim Kristin RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V. 0067 Bandit 283 20(1)
     
Brehm,Meike RV Eicklingen 0404 Conrad 133 09(1), 20(1)
     
Bretzke,Lara RV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 0553 Dolittle 23 19(1)
     
Brieler,Emily-Luna RFV Engelbostel 0779 Geronimo 605 14(1), 18(1), 31/1(1), 39(1)
     
Brinkmann,Andreas RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0011 Acanto 5 10(1)
     
Brockmann,Jürgen RV Westerharl e.V. 0305 Charisteas 6 10(1), 15/2(1)
     
Brune,Lisa-Marie RV Ohlendorf e.V. 1689 Leslie 73 18(1), 23/1(1)
     
Brunke,Katja RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0282 Catja`s Hoffnung 14(1), 22/1(1)
0600 Eistanz WH
1330 Rubin Otto
     
Brunnenberg,Marie RUF Hänigsen e.V. 0495 Daves HW 22/1(1), 38(1)
     
Brückner,Kristin RFV Schneeren e.V. 1366 San Bernadino S 22/2(1)
     
Brümmer,Lena RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 0253 Casiraghi 3 01/2(2), 02/1(2), 03/2(2), 04(2), 16/2(1), 19(1), 32/2(1)
0532 Diamanto 7
0963 Lementino
1221 Quimara 2
1411 Seven Up 43
1431 Siempre Singular
     
Brünesholz,Katharina RFV Otze e.V. 1038 Macani 08(1)
     
Bubke,Lene RV Alvern 0028 Amelie 77 11/1(1), 12(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0308 Charlie Brown 102
0342 Chicolina 11
0714 Floris Princess
0748 Frizzante 10
0749 Frosch's König
0750 Full Secret
0767 Garinjo H
0840 Harley M
0851 Herr Haydn
0885 Impala 43
1041 Maedäi
1453 Skadera
1465 Soccer de Luque
1590 Verysmart
1597 Vincel
1614 Wega 342
     
Buchholz,Hauke RSG Eschede 0226 Carlotta GS 3 01/2(2), 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04(2)
0270 Castor B
0279 Catching Fire 6
0289 Cellest Za Luna
0613 Emilia Express
1271 Reflex 54
1542 Sympaticus B
1725 Unella
     
Buchholz,Olaf RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V. 0397 Con Ticco 11/2(2), 13/2(2), 24(2), 28(2)
0448 Crisbo 2
0916 Kiss me 19
     
Buchwald,Pia RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0564 Don Giovanni 105 35(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.11.2018 - 20:08:39 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück