Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahlers,Marike RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 1010 Abahadschi 2 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
1011 Cocola B
     
Alberring,Kyara RFV Steller See e. V. 0922 Jim Knopf 127 07/2(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0398 Delilah 43 08/2(2), 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
0528 It's Kalle
     
Alpers,Jessica RFV Auetal 0809 Sisko 111 01(1)
     
Atanasov,Dimitar RV Aller-Weser 0136 Carrapax Di Villagana 01(2), 03/1(1), 04/1(1), 05(1)
0175 Cayenne D'Ive Z
0433 Dragon Boy D'Ick
0674 Oak Grove's Cedrus
0677 Oak Grove's Commander Bond
0679 Oak Grove's Dartmouth
0680 Oak Grove's Dauntless
0681 Oak Grove's Desperado
0682 Oak Grove's Diamondback
0683 Oak Grove's Double Take
0685 Oak Grove's Enkidu 2
0688 Oak Grove's I'm The One
0690 Oak Grove's Leilaki
0692 Oak Grove's Marauder
0693 Oak Grove's Moorea
0696 Oak Grove's Sundae
0697 Oak Grove's Untamed
     
Auffarth,Sandra RV Ganderkesee 0305 Con Cordia 2 02/2(2), 03/2(2)
0325 Contenance 24
0394 Daytona Beach 8
0420 Dicara 2
0490 Gentleman 251
0554 Landlord 56
0664 Nupafeed's Cool as Ice
0665 Nupafeed's Coupe Dora
0666 Nupafeed's La Vista
0667 Nupafeed's Quick Boy
0702 Opgun Louvo
0718 Quadro Porte
0802 Shuttergold
0837 Steve 16
0893 Viamant du Matz
     
Bahn,Axel RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0033 Bahia 26 11(1), 13(1)
     
Bannwarth,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0413 Diamond Lady W 07/1(1), 10/1(1)
0477 Flying Fire 4
0849 Sweet Little Hope 2
     
Baum,Moritz RC Hude e.V. 0199 Chaccolino S 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0021 Argento 21 03/1(1), 04/2(2), 05(1)
0196 Chacco China
0257 Cinimini 2
0366 Cornflakes 6
0369 Cosma 54
0422 Die Krone 2
0725 Quando Vengo
0921 ZZ Top 12
     
Baumgarten,Carolin RC Hagen-Grinden 0054 Biagini Z 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Baust,Peter Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0236 Chico's Lady 3 10/3(1), 13(2), 14(1)
0703 Palermo 273
0717 Qlimbim
     
Baßler,Neele RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0762 Remedy 4 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Beck,Julia RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0031 Averdeen 06/1(1), 07/2(1)
     
Beeken,Johannes TG Bad Zwischenahn 0609 Love Affaire 06/2(2)
0634 Malibu WE
0643 Mondrian 29
0881 Ushi van de Westeres
     
Beekhuis,Celine Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0055 Big Buddy 3 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 08/3(1), 11(1)
0094 Calu Rubin
0101 Campino 566
0103 Campitello 6
0104 Campobasso
0109 Cantara 100
0113 Capetown 9
0146 Casalido
0150 Casaria
0154 Casino du bonheur
0155 Casino Grande
0156 Casiro 3
0157 Casitella
0231 Chester 318
0241 Chirico 6
0248 Chuck 38
0411 Diamant de Plaisir
0462 Feine Lady ML
0539 Lady Cadora
0542 Lady Sue 9
0567 Lavalier
0578 Levisonn
0589 Livester 2
0595 Londino
0646 My Boy 26
0648 My Ferrari
0649 My Maserati
0650 Naldo 29
0701 Ogano
0723 Qualito 4
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0174 Cayenne 184 06/2(1), 07/1(1), 09/1(1)
0373 Cougar 7
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0019 Aragon 456 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 10/3(1), 11(1), 12(2), 14(1)
0052 Betty Balou 6
0278 Clooney 122
0315 Conley 19
0463 Felicitas 240
0828 Stakkatina 4
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0273 Climbim 3 08/1(2), 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
0501 Goline 3
0588 Little Secret B
     
Bergen,Paul RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0570 Lea 295 03/2(1), 04/2(1), 05(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0843 Sundance 87
     
Bernstorf,Maike RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0043 Bebo 01(2), 04/1(2), 05(1)
0159 Casper Mado
0348 Cool Pepper 4
0392 Dassima 2
0487 Gala 155
0519 Hylanderhof's Bahrain
0520 Hylanderhof's Karuschka
0521 Hylanderhof's Vulkano
0522 Hylanderhof`s Georgij
0563 Lassango 2
0633 Macan 2
0669 Nurmi 93
0735 Querida 84
0777 Sammy de Luxe 18
0839 Striewes Lakita
0842 Suncelina
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0459 Fanella 06/1(1), 07/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0601 Lordanica 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
0889 Vanity Fair H
     
Biermann,Carsten RFV Nienburg e. V. 0105 Cancela 01(2), 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04/2(2), 05(2), 08/3(2), 10/3(1), 11(2), 13(3), 14(3)
0149 Cäsar 205
0177 Cea 4
0188 Cevinja 2
0232 Chia 8
0233 Chiara S 4
0254 Cimella
0276 Cloney
0277 Clooney 105
0291 Coky 2
0386 Cyprina 3
0467 Fine Finchen
0706 Peps des Chalusse
0719 Quaida 4
0736 Quick Decision 3
0744 Quino 23
0772 Saint Salut
0810 Siss 2
0833 Stan du Baney
0884 Valeur RS
     
Biermann,Karen RFV Nienburg e. V. 0105 Cancela 01(2), 02/1(2), 03/1(2), 04/1(2), 05(2), 11(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0149 Cäsar 205
0177 Cea 4
0188 Cevinja 2
0232 Chia 8
0233 Chiara S 4
0254 Cimella
0276 Cloney
0277 Clooney 105
0290 Coer Pour RS
0386 Cyprina 3
0719 Quaida 4
0736 Quick Decision 3
0744 Quino 23
0772 Saint Salut
0810 Siss 2
0833 Stan du Baney
0884 Valeur RS
     
Blasek,Alexandra Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 0343 Conveni's Montendro 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10/2(1), 11(1)
0344 Conveni's Such is Life
     
Blasek,Jörg Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 0341 Conveni's Caitano 08/2(2), 09/1(2), 10/3(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0342 Conveni's Celentano
0344 Conveni's Such is Life
0891 Venezio of Coco
     
Blazeczak,Marco RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0289 Cocumo M 11(1), 14(1)
0892 Veritas SC
     
Blazeczak,Sabrina RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0289 Cocumo M 08/2(1), 11(1)
0892 Veritas SC
     
Bonomi,Massimo RV Aller-Weser 0136 Carrapax Di Villagana 01(2), 13(1), 14(1)
0433 Dragon Boy D'Ick
0672 Oak Grove's Brooklyn
0674 Oak Grove's Cedrus
0677 Oak Grove's Commander Bond
0679 Oak Grove's Dartmouth
0680 Oak Grove's Dauntless
0681 Oak Grove's Desperado
0682 Oak Grove's Diamondback
0683 Oak Grove's Double Take
0685 Oak Grove's Enkidu 2
0688 Oak Grove's I'm The One
0690 Oak Grove's Leilaki
0692 Oak Grove's Marauder
0696 Oak Grove's Sundae
0697 Oak Grove's Untamed
0793 Serendipity 8
     
Brauer,Mariela RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0600 Lordani 2 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 10/1(1), 11(1), 13(1)
0801 Showmaker 3
     
Bredemeier,Hannah RSG Kirchdorf e. V. 0166 Castalie 07/2(1)
     
Bredemeier,Leonie RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0987 Chantilly 32 01(1), 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04/2(2), 05(2), 08/3(2), 11(2), 13(1), 14(1)
0988 Sanvano
0989 Centoona
0990 Diarouet
0991 Cenlypso
0992 Centagrana PS
0993 Contharinia PS
0994 Caressiloubeta
0995 Conthabis
0996 Baloutendro
0997 Quantos 17
     
Bredemeier-Wurster,Maximilian RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0932 Sanvalou 01(2), 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04/2(2), 05(2), 08/3(2), 11(2), 13(2), 14(2)
0933 Chasarco
0934 Conketo Blue
0935 Centoulon
0936 Conthicosse PS
0937 Diadomino Blue PS
0938 Cornet's Adel PS
0939 Chellthargo PS
1030 Big Casanova
1031 Chaccbay
1032 Chatilot
     
Brockmeyer,Karsten RFV Steller See e. V. 1002 Chacord B 03/1(1), 04/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 11(1)
1003 Chacordin B
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik RV Ganderkesee 0069 Brynja 8 08/3(2), 11(2), 13(2)
0339 Continue H
     
Buhl,Jens Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0473 Flecki for us 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 10/1(1), 11(2), 12(2), 13(2), 14(1)
1013 Saigon 29
1014 Zoeby
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0473 Flecki for us
     
Burchard,Pia RFV Börnsen e.V 0260 Ciquest S 12(1)
0741 Quinaro 3
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0349 Cool Pix 06/2(1), 07/1(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. 0515 Hennessy 80 10/2(1)
     
Büttcher,Sina RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0779 San Salvadore 2 06/1(1), 07/2(1)
     
Böckmann,Gilbert RUFV Lastrup e.V. 1007 Diarra 13(3), 14(3)
1008 Pikeur Canvaro
1009 Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
     
Börgel,Martin RFV Brelinger Berg 0100 Campino 354 06/2(2), 07/1(2)
0819 Sötes Länneken
     
Börger,Matthias RFV Holdorf e.V. 0032 Ayleen 30 10/3(1), 13(2), 14(1)
0049 Bellevue PJF
0145 Casadero 2
0287 Coco S
0403 Devil's Devine H
0435 Dutch Harbour H
0484 Fürst Franz Ferdinand
0552 Lamento 21
0644 Monte Carlo 63
0751 Quintessa 46
0817 Solimann 2
0909 Watch-me-now
0912 Wilson 37
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0119 Cara Calibra 10/2(1), 13(1)
0577 Leviana F
     
Cesarotti,Emanuele RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0962 Chepetto 16 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04/2(2), 05(2), 08/3(2), 10/3(1), 11(2)
0963 Camouselle
0964 Chaccsky PS
0965 Chacclan
0966 Step Chap
0967 Carmondo PS
0968 Chacoulord PS
1033 Diatogran
     
Claßen,Vanessa RV Aller-Weser 0032 Ayleen 30 06/1(1), 08/1(1)
0375 Count on me 13
0493 Gianfranko
0751 Quintessa 46
     
Cooper,Ulrike RV Meitze 0770 Ruby Lips 06/2(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Cordes,Gerolf Rcl. Hubertus Lerchenhausen e. V. 0281 Cocadro 11(1)
0584 Linnify
0784 Saphia 3
1020 Vivion 2
     
Cordes,Lars-Göran Rcl. Hubertus Lerchenhausen e. V. 1020 Vivion 2 06/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0791 Sejana K 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0544 Lakini Bora 07/2(1)
0553 Lancelot 323
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0062 Bodo 63 06/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0745 Quinsam 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0018 Arabella 684 01(1), 02/1(2), 03/1(2), 13(1), 14(1)
0073 C-You
0421 Die is et
0524 Idar-Oberstein
     
Dierks,Melina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0129 Carl-Theodor 06/1(1), 07/2(1)
     
Dimitrov Ivanov,Ivan RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0969 Catch the Blue 02/1(1), 03/1(2), 04/1(2), 05(1)
0970 Contha Stara PS
0971 Carintendra
1023 Conladaire
1028 Connagold PS
     
Distler,Jessica RSG Winsen/Aller 0700 Oak Grove's Zilzal 02/1(1)
     
Dolinski,Nadine RFG Auetal 0120 Cara de la Vie 01(1), 07/2(1)
     
Drechsler,Romina RV Wennigsen 0064 Bonnie Balou 11(1), 12(1)
0790 Sea Witch
0903 Viva la Conty
     
Drenkhahn,Marvin Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 0095 Caluna Seven 03/2(2), 04/2(1), 05(2), 11(2), 13(2), 14(2)
0415 Diarca PS
0732 Quel Cadeau
0852 Tailormade Billy
0853 Tailormade Cenalla
0856 Tailormade Chacladine
0858 Tailormade Chareca
0859 Tailormade Chaz Time
0861 Tailormade Eldocar
0863 Tailormade Quinnus
0864 Tailormade Sandros`s Bella
0895 Vidtskue's Jenni Star
1037 Tailormade Chazetta
     
Döller,Bernd RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0070 C'est l'amour de ma vie 01(2), 03/2(2), 05(1), 11(2), 13(3), 14(2)
0128 Carl 80
0200 Chaccophanie PS
0224 Chatender
0294 Colestico
0303 Con Cheeta
0363 Cornethan PS
0383 Cross Fire 2
0385 Cuceruz
0407 Diadini
0442 Eleanor L
0461 Feedback S
0580 Light On 3
0660 Nik Nak
0713 Pramwaldhof's Canducci
0808 Sinja 21
     
Döller,Patrick RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0176 Cayenne XVI 01(2), 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04/2(2), 05(2), 11(2)
0426 Djamal 9
0432 Doutzen
0486 G. Mylord Alcatraz
0491 Gerarda
0507 Granada 317
0764 Rich Girl 3
0916 Wondergirl 40
1036 Speranza
     
Döring,Janine RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. 0039 Bandit 434 12(1), 13(1)
0071 C'est la vie 190
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0457 Famos Boy 3 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 10/1(1), 11(1)
0733 Quelle Surprise 3
     
Ehlers,Tomke Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0647 My Chin Chin 02/1(1), 04/1(1)
     
Engemann,Niklas RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0949 Chaccezzo 01(2), 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04/2(2), 05(1), 08/3(2), 11(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0950 Chacolbet
0951 Conpichou
0952 Diablito PS
     
Fegebank,Jana RV Niedernstöcken e.V. 0173 Cavento 06/1(1), 07/2(1)
     
Fehlhaber,Manuel RV Niedernstöcken e.V. 0025 Askaban 22 10/3(1), 13(3), 14(2)
0029 Avanti L
0116 Caprisonne 8
0393 Davos T.S.
0734 Quentin 104
     
Feldhaus,Jule RV Visbek e.V. 0048 Belle Couture M 04/1(1), 05(1)
0225 Checker Blue 2
0229 Chelsea Conte
0388 Daisy 894
0391 Darnell 8
0401 Denver 237
0472 Fite 3
0627 Lumia 2
0795 Shaipur
     
Fellows,Chad RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0953 Cargoldo 02/1(2), 13(2), 14(3)
0954 Chacco's Glory
0955 Chachacha 2
0956 Chatara
0957 Concardus
0958 Cartage Gold
0959 Diatendro
0960 Eldoradel
0961 Tabalou PS
1021 Cento's Golden
1022 Call me Baby Quick PS
1023 Conladaire
1024 Cantendra
     
Fischer,Sinja Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0897 Vigo Noir 07/2(1)
     
Garbs,Christina RFSportV Weyhe e.V. 0575 Let's Quick 07/2(1)
     
Geerken,Birgit RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0365 Cornetto Dream 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Geißler,Alina Theres Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0913 Winslett 3 07/2(1)
1020 Vivion 2
     
Gerdes,Anne-Christin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0161 Casscoltairo 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0659 Nicki 360
     
Gerken,Melissa 1042 Like a Lady 15(1)
     
Gerloff,Kai RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0454 Euphorie 26 05(1), 08/3(2), 09/1(2), 10/3(1), 11(2), 12(2), 13(1)
0559 Lasandra 11
0616 Lucky's Acolita
0617 Lucky's Archavin
0618 Lucky's Czar
0619 Lucky's Lonestar
0620 Lucky's Perfect Jump
0621 Luckys Chacco Chilli
0622 Luckys Lets Jump
0750 Quintender's Finest
     
Geschinsky,Lars RFV Nienburg e. V. 0214 Chariot 2 11(1), 13(1)
     
Geue,Frederik RC Hude e.V. 0152 Cashmere Touch 2 08/2(1), 10/2(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0313 Confiance 4
     
Giese,Henriette RV Aller-Weser 0251 Ciara E 06/1(1), 07/2(1)
     
Glöß,Theresa Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0015 Anytime Princess 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
0452 Escada 143
     
Goldenstein,Ihno RV Ganderkesee 0345 Conway 17 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Grotheer,Ann-Carolin RV Worpswede u.U. 0308 Conchettus 11(1), 12(1)
     
Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle RV Visbek e.V. 0409 Dialexa B 02/2(2), 03/2(1), 04/2(1), 05(1), 08/3(2), 11(2), 12(1)
0531 Körmit B
0557 Lara Croft B
0594 Lollipop G 2
0835 Stella B 4
0910 Whoopi Goldberg 6
0915 Witches Goldberg B
     
Gärtner,Birgit RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0070 C'est l'amour de ma vie 02/2(1), 03/1(2), 05(2), 11(1), 13(1), 14(2)
0200 Chaccophanie PS
0224 Chatender
0303 Con Cheeta
0383 Cross Fire 2
0385 Cuceruz
0442 Eleanor L
0461 Feedback S
0713 Pramwaldhof's Canducci
0808 Sinja 21
     
Göhring,Lea RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e. 0825 Stacy 10 11(1), 12(1)
     
Haake,Ina RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0106 Candela 73 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Haase,Daniela RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0183 Cento's Cruiser 04/2(1), 05(1), 10/3(1), 13(2), 14(1)
0295 Colestros
0439 El Ninjo 14
0746 Quint 21
0883 Valentin 130
     
Haesloop,Svea Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0053 Beyonce 10 08/3(1), 10/3(1), 12(2), 13(2), 14(1)
0481 Francini
     
Hagstedt,Werner RV Ganderkesee 0118 Cara 163 03/1(1), 04/1(1), 05(1), 08/2(2), 09/1(2), 10/2(1), 11(1)
0372 Costoso WR
0877 Unestor Ardent
     
Harms,Imke TG Poggenhagen 0323 Contalia 10/3(1), 13(2), 14(2)
0374 Count Crossy
0489 Gatsby L
0581 Lillifee L
0804 Simbayo
0805 Simbayo Boy
     
Harms,Jannik RURV Rastede 0387 D-Cassina 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Haske,Jessica RV Ganderkesee 0562 Lass mich 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/2(1)
     
Haske,Stefan RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0012 Andiamo W 07/1(2), 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10/2(1)
0171 Cäthe 2
0239 China Blue 6
0562 Lass mich
     
Hasselbrink,Iris RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0098 Campari Bianco 08/1(1), 09/1(2), 11(1)
0503 Gordens Gin
     
Heineking,Thomas RFV Nendorf e. V. 0101 Campino 566 01(2), 02/2(2), 04/2(2), 05(2), 10/3(1), 13(2), 14(1)
0102 Campino Burme
0104 Campobasso
0121 Caramell 6
0155 Casino Grande
0201 Chaccrobat
0242 Chittah
0250 Chucks 2
0256 Cindorra Burme
0259 Cips 2
0261 City Lights Burme
0279 Clueso 22
0352 Cooper A
0353 Cooper HK
0359 Corfino Burme
0400 Demet Lord Poly
0410 Diamant de Landor
0411 Diamant de Plaisir
0430 Donizetti 42
0466 Fine Cera 8
0476 Floristo 3
0502 Gorado
0510 Greenland 4
0556 Laprice 4
0565 Laudana 3
0599 Lord Argentinus
0605 Lorpito
0608 Lousito
0630 Lunes 9
0648 My Ferrari
0653 Nasall 3
0722 Qualita 3
0757 Quix 4
0818 Soly Jeas
0831 Stakkolensky
0834 Star for you
0838 Street Life
0880 Use me
0911 Wilma B 2
0918 Zander 12
1016 Contador 44
1044 Quintato
     
Heithaus,Julia RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0040 Baptista H 02/1(1)
0640 Mirage 101
     
Henkel,Saskia RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0661 Nils Holgersson 5 06/2(1), 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 07:57:39 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück