Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adam,Anna-Catherine RV Vechta e.V. 0484 Bricco Barone 13(1), 14(1)
     
Adam,Nadine RV Sandbostel 0338 Quotenprinz 2 03(1), 06/2(1)
     
Ahrens,Julia RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0203 Fiyero 2 04(1), 06/2(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0084 Cookido 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
0129 Devito 15
     
Alberts,Birgit RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0461 Roseanne 21 06/2(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0407 Showderra 04(1), 05(1)
     
Almstadt,Maren Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0342 Rascalia 06/2(1)
0442 Wanted Willi
0453 Wodan 149
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0023 Baron 345 05(1), 14(1)
0260 Indira 156
     
Andras,Ruth RV Ganderkesee 0050 Bormio 7 14(2)
0144 Doc Hollywood 7
0380 Royal Dynamite
     
Arfmann,Katrin RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0232 Gonzo 144 04(1), 06/2(1)
     
Aschenbeck,Kerstin Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen 0210 Flawless 3 05(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0223 Furina R 09(1)
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0182 Fangio 34 06/2(1)
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0117 Daylight the little 09(1)
     
Behrens,Yvonne RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0140 Diva Royal Deluxe 04(1), 06/2(1)
     
Behrmann,Nicole RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0314 Numero's Luce 06/2(1), 07(1)
     
Bergmann,Tanja RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0444 Warneby 10(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0270 La Cresenta 06/1(1)
0367 Rodario B
0406 Shilano 2
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0068 Cathaluna 04(1), 10(1), 12/2(1)
0367 Rodario B
0406 Shilano 2
0420 Solution 4
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0245 Herr Coolnes 10(1), 11(1)
0318 Pamina 457
     
Beuke,Jana RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0397 Scarlett's Magic 06/2(1)
     
Beyer,Marie-Jolie RV Ganderkesee 0487 Fürstina 01/2(1)
     
Bielang,Britta Marie RV Hurrelhausen 0315 Obama 11 04(1)
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0058 Cafe au lait 5 03(1), 08(1)
0451 Winova
     
Blumberg,Sophie RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0459 Rosalie 01/1(1)
     
Bollmann,Helena RV Tarmstedt 0289 Little Miss Sunshine 31 05(1), 06/1(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0053 Bremissimo 05(2), 12/2(2), 13(2), 14(1)
0054 Brenda Lee 17
0191 Felix 2147
0240 H.W.'s Romina
0316 Orthrus
0437 Uphoria
     
Borgmann,Gisela RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0276 Lamborgini B 09(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0167 Dusty Z 06/1(1), 08(1), 10(1)
0452 Wischhoffs Olymp
     
Brahms,Jana Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0292 Lockstedt 08(1), 10(1)
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0196 Final Happiness 12/2(2), 13(1), 14(2)
0329 Queensland 20
0353 Reenergy`s Basil
0390 San Sirius P
0402 Seragon BD
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0010 Aloona 04(1), 05(1), 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
0131 Dexter 243
0332 Quidem
0340 Rachel 79
0439 Vito 58
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0139 Dionella 08(1)
     
Brüggemann,Sonja RUFV Leer e.V. 0321 Promethey 2 02(1), 03(1), 14(1)
0435 Toto's Rubin
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0268 La Boum 20 02(1), 03(1), 05(1)
0287 Lino Malu
0352 Redmont
     
Buchmeier,Annelaureen RV Ahlhorn e.V. 0485 Liebe Pur 06/2(2)
     
Buckmann,Monika Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0431 Sympathie 51 09(1), 10(1)
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 12/1(1)
     
Burdorf,Marit RV Aller-Weser 0094 Daim 14 04(1), 05(1)
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0008 Alicia D.R. 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Büther,Sara Alica RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0018 Bailey Rose 04(1), 05(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0074 Choco 20 10(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0331 Quickstep in Red 12/1(1)
     
Böhning,Marion Voltigier-und RV Horstedt e.V. 0073 Chico's Soldier 09(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0080 Clooney 21 13(1), 14(1)
0190 Felanji
0335 Quintanoman
0375 Rose Noir 4
0399 Secret kiss
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0262 Jazz Dance L 04(1), 06/2(1)
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0151 Don Danny 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0234 Gracy Lou 3 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Dehning,Heike RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0087 Count On Me 4 06/2(1), 07(1), 09(1), 12/1(1)
0221 Freixenet N.
     
Dehning,Michael RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0308 Mighty Fortress 09(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0464 Cinderella 736 02(2)
0483 Bonne Réponse
     
Duden,Rike RV Sittensen u.U. 0428 Sunny B 2 08(1), 11(1)
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0454 Wolke neun 06/1(1)
0462 Sun Shine 7
     
Emigholz,Marietta Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0359 Ricard de Retoucheur 09(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0088 Cracker Jack E 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0225 Fürst Fun
0293 Lord Leo E
     
Eschenhorst,Kim Karlotta RSG Meeresberg e. V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 04(1)
     
Esselmann,Samira RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0045 Blind Date 39 06/1(1), 07(1), 10(1)
     
Esser,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0363 River Girl 5 08(1), 10(1)
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0130 Devon King 14(1)
0447 Weltinda
     
Feldhaus,Jule RV Visbek e.V. 0031 Belle Couture M 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0069 Checker Blue 2
0071 Chelsea Conte
0095 Daisy 894
0113 Darnell 8
0125 Denver 237
0202 Fite 3
0302 Lumia 2
0403 Shaipur
     
Fischer,Amelie RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0480 Salina 01/1(1)
     
Flemming,Maja RV Graf von Schmettow 0471 Hanseat 46 04(1), 05(1)
     
Flügger,Katrin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0017 Bailador 35 06/2(1), 10(1)
     
Forkert,Britta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0027 Belcanto 41 09(1)
     
Fritz,Emma Sophie Bremer RC e.V. 0014 Arragon 15 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Fritz,Martha Pauline Bremer RC e.V. 0172 Ekras van Tastique 06/2(1)
0237 Grenzhoehes My Destination
     
Fritz,Melanie RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0024 Batman's First Love 02(1)
0141 Diva Royal Deluxe 3
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0042 Biskana TH 04(1), 06/2(1)
0180 Fairbanks 42
     
Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0206 Flash-Dance 7 08(1)
0266 Kid Rock 5
     
Gailus,Larissa RFV Hambergen 0101 Dalija 3 04(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0107 Dany Sahne 3
0412 Sir George 15
     
Geerken,Birgit RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0086 Cornetto Dream 06/2(1)
     
Geisler,Bert RV Aller-Weser 0013 Anastasia 181 09(1)
     
Gerber,Mona RC Am Deich e.V. 0400 Seneca A 06/2(1)
     
Gerdes,Jasmin Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 0194 Fieness G 05(1)
0211 Fleur De Lys G
     
Gerkens,Lena RG Bahrenwinkel 0208 Flashmob 08(1), 11(1), 12/2(1)
     
Glahn,Linda von RV Beverstedt u.U. 0325 Quando 44 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Graff,Maren Bremer RSV e.V. 0029 Bella Cara M 09(1)
     
Grebe,Larissa TG Weser-West e.V. 0362 Rising Sun 69 07(1), 08(1)
     
Grimpo,Andreas RSG Kirchdorf e. V. 0393 Santinus 3 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Grätsch,Lisa RFV Steller See e. V. 0217 Formidable 25 06/2(1)
     
Göttsche,Anna Sophie Bremer RC e.V. 0039 Bijou 390 05(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0355 Release me 5
0389 San Salina
     
Haijenga,Daniela RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0103 Dana Rose 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
0118 De Finessa
0122 Dea vom Habichtshof
0142 Diwinowa Deluxe
0242 Hansi Deluxe
0283 Leevke Deluxe WE
     
Haijenga,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0103 Dana Rose 06/1(1), 07(1)
0118 De Finessa
0122 Dea vom Habichtshof
0142 Diwinowa Deluxe
0242 Hansi Deluxe
0283 Leevke Deluxe WE
     
Hamann,Tanja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0385 Rubina 399 09(1)
     
Harren,Carlotta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0165 Duke 272 10(1), 11(1)
0319 Pegasus B 3
     
Hartendorf,Nadine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0313 Nobel Max 08(1), 12/2(1)
0416 Sognidoro
     
Haß,Carina Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0121 De Vito 25 06/2(1)
     
Hecker,Victoria Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0465 Fargo 53 12/1(1), 14(1)
0466 Red Hot Rosie
     
Heins,Jasmin RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0463 Banjaluka 06/1(1)
     
Heise,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0404 Sharjano 04(1), 05(2)
0417 Solea 8
0418 Soleil D'Amour
     
Hellwinkel,Heide PSG Barnstedt an der Aller e. V. 0055 Bretton's Diamond PS 09(1), 11(1), 12/1(2), 13(2), 14(2)
0085 Coralinya
0137 Diffizano
0209 Flavio 21
0361 Rinala
0434 Tosko 3
     
Hellwinkel,Laura PSG Barnstedt an der Aller e. V. 0085 Coralinya 08(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12/2(1)
0137 Diffizano
0209 Flavio 21
0361 Rinala
0434 Tosko 3
     
Henke,Yvonne RUFV Cloppenburg 0003 Adele 104 02(1), 03(2), 04(2), 05(2)
0006 Alhambra 32
0020 Balsamico 3
0022 Barbaresco GV
0051 Botswana
0062 Caracciola MT
0156 Donauinsel GV
0166 Duração
0179 Fackel GV
0373 Rosanna 61
0377 Rosenrot GV
0388 San Pietro
0436 Tower Bridge GV
     
Hermanns,Daniela RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0056 Bryana 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Heuer,Lily Bremer RC e.V. 0294 Lord Primero L 10(1)
     
Hillmer,Felix RV Aller-Weser 0127 Despina 52 03(1), 04(2), 05(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0157 Donna Bella 43
0370 Romano 80
0409 Sidney 195
     
Hinrichs,Anna RFV Steller See e. V. 0213 Fleur Sauvage 06/1(1), 10(1)
     
Hockemeyer,Saskia Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0173 Elfenschatz 03(1)
     
Hoffmeyer,Larissa RV Ganderkesee 0357 Renaissance 113 06/2(1)
     
Hohorst,Alke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0135 Diego 500 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0365 Rocella Valdemone
0425 Sun Seeker 2

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.11.2018 - 20:07:58 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück