Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

04 Dressur-WB (E 5/2)


Richter 1  Friedrich Sievers                                                 OrtDressurplatz
Richter 2  Dietmar HoffmannBeginn15.07.2017 09:15:00 Uhr  
STBH
Startplätze  50
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0140Ibiza 41Helmke,MattesRFStall Tidow e.V.
0062Joker 577Eicken,Juliane Marie tenRVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e.
0064Kilmoylan NormanSmid,TjardaPony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
0070Laudathia LLangreder,NinaRV Suttorf e.V.
0072Leas SternchenOtto,InaPSG am Masthoop Kästorf e. V.
0079Lollypop BAhlen,Merle vonRV Völksen e. V.
0080Lousanne 23Hugers,Anna MarieRFV Thönse
0083Melvin 28Mallohn,Hanna LuiseRFV Munzel
0088MS ScoutKlare,LenaRFV Das große Freie e.V.
0090Nelly Furtado 4Osterode,Nele MarieRFV Das große Freie e.V.
0092Nourdine's little NobodyRettig,NeeleRFV Vogtei-Ruthe
0096Piero 34Zappel,LeonieReitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
0143PilaGrabasch,KeaRFStall Tidow e.V.
0099Quirinius 4Meitzner,DanielaSportreiter Peiner Land e.V.
0101Rainbow's End 3Lüdtke,CheyenneRFV Das große Freie e.V.
0102Ravasz 3Hundt,SinaPony-RV Laatzen e. V.
0104Romaniero 2Koczwara,JennyRFV Wunstorf
0110Sharazan BBock,InkaRFV Gronau
0125SilberlichtThiel,CarolinRFV Gronau
0158SnowflakeWieck,DoreenRG Heisede e. V.
0139SP DreamworldAlfken,Lilli CharlottaRV Eicklingen
0115Sweet Little Susi 3Hitschhold,NeelePSG Hildesheimer Börde e.V.
0146Think TwiceSackmann,AntoniaRV Kronsberg
0120Viktoria 71Feikert,SallyRFV Gronau
0121Walk of Fame 52Borchers,MoniqueRFV Vogtei-Ruthe
0003Avalons NortherBrechler,Lilli PiaPSV Wulbecktal e.V.
0167Bernardo 15Haslingen,Lavinia vonReiter Rittergut Rethmar
0008BexxiSteiner,Caithlin-SophieRFV Westercelle/Altencelle
0131Bünteeichen NeroStöppler,Janne FrederikeRFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V.
0015Capo FNerlich,ChristinaRV Linderte e.V.
0019Charity-GirlPiel,EmiliaPf. u. RG Westfeld e. V.
0022Cloghanbeg RougeMispagel,LeonRFV Bad Salzdetfurth-Nettetal
0170CocoGrote,JonaRG Heisede e. V.
0028D'Artagnan SBielefeldt,JuliaRV Alfeld e. V.
0033Davinia 20Hitschhold,NeelePSG Hildesheimer Börde e.V.
0147Deja de LillyBuchmann,CharlotteRFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halc
0145DeschnaProbst,Annabell VictoriaRFV Wolfsburg e. V.
0035Dizzy DawnFrank,AleaRUF Hänigsen e.V.
0169DonnafeeGünther-Hartmann,HannahRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0148D`ArtagnanLaubenstein,NadjaRV Bockhorn
0041Electric FireKanne,AnnikaRC Harbarnsen
0152FehdorBüthe,LorenaRSV Wolfenbüttel e. V.
0142Finlady 2Yacoub,AmalRV Alfeld e. V.
0134First Diamond SunSchulte,VanessaRFV Blumenhagen e. V.
0050Fontane 31Bückmann,PaulaRFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
0132ForeverThieleke,JetteRFV Vechelde e. V.
0136Funky PeachesBramlage,HenryMTV Kemme 1920 e.V.
0056Gold Cup SEilert,MariusRFV Gronau
0058Grandor 17Holland,AntoniaGes. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode
0057Gräfenhoop's BattyKnauer,AnniRFV Papenteich Meine e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2021 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 26.01.2021 - 03:18:07 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück