Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel, Sandra RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0120 Vesuv 03/1(1)
     
Abromeit,Cathleen RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0041 Huckleberry Finn 11 03/1(1)
     
Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0028 Dröpje 04(2), 08(1)
0064 Royal Spacestar
     
Bahn, Syndia RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0116 Sultan 02/2(1), 03/1(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Becker, Jessica RUFV Rodenkirchen 0105 Keulse Hoeves Annet 01(1), 02/2(1), 08(1)
     
Benitz,Eugen PSG Bruchhöfen e. V. 0063 Rohdi's Girl 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bischoff,Anke Bremer RC e.V. 0048 Lauries' Pride 03/1(1)
     
Blendermann,Silke RFV Hambergen 0024 Dablin Dubbeldam 02/1(1), 03/2(1), 06(1), 08(1)
     
Brandes,Kathrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0011 Caarlchen 06(1), 07(1)
     
Brannys,Julia FRV Driftsethe u.U. 0062 Remember me now 02/1(1), 03/2(1)
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0042 Irish Traveller xx 02/1(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Brettschneider,Stefanie RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0068 Scarlette 4 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Bröcker, Franziska RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0086 Benice 03/2(1), 04(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0093 Clyde 72
     
Busse, Kerstin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0096 D' Artagnon 63 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Böttjer,Anne RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0074 Sunflower 15 02/2(1), 03/1(1)
     
Deutschmann,Syna RG Bahrenwinkel 0073 Stan 41 02/1(1), 06(1)
     
Dießenbacher, Yvonne Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0106 Larry 02/2(1), 03/1(1)
     
Dreger,Maike Frederike Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0067 Saphira 179 02/1(1), 03/2(1)
     
Egeling-Oeßel Dr.,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0060 Quantensprung 4 02/2(1), 06(1)
     
Ehlers, Kirsten RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0059 Platero 6 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Ehlers,Kirsten RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0059 Platero 6 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Fangmann,Susanne RG Bahrenwinkel 0032 Face of Memory 01(1), 02/2(1)
     
Feldmann,Astrid RFG Auetal 0038 Graham 20 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Fiedler,Eva RG Bahrenwinkel 0043 Kalimero 68 02/1(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Garms,Kirsten RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0001 Adagio 88 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Giel,Kathrin RV Schneverdingen 0040 Holiday 80 03/2(1), 06(1)
0069 Schocker 3
     
Guthke, Stephanie RFG Auetal 0099 Don Royal 02/2(1)
     
Gutknecht, Claudia RC Hof Becker e.V. 0109 Luna 02/1(1), 03/2(1)
     
Harbers , Herbert RG Bahrenwinkel 0127 Galina 01(1)
     
Harms, Melanie RV Scharmbeckstotel 0111 Now or Never 01(1), 02/2(1)
     
Heitmann, Stefanie RV Tarmstedt 0113 Pastello 01(1), 02/2(1)
     
Helms,Sabine RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0031 Elphaba de Luna 06(1), 08(1)
     
Hemme,Jörgen RV Meitze 0008 Belle Demoiselle 07(1), 08(1)
     
Hildebrandt,Maren RFV Börde Lamstedt 0007 Badinga 05(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Holljes,Antje RV Scharmbeckstotel 0126 Babette 01(1), 02/2(1)
     
Holst, Nadina RV Kutenholz 0088 Call me Cleo 01(1), 02/2(2)
0108 Lola
0118 Titus
     
Holst-Nickel, Bernd Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. 0119 Valentina B 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Holz,Miriam RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0020 Cocofina 2 06(2), 07(2)
0045 Lascona
0072 Stakkira 2
     
Hörsten,Gro Christine RV Aller-Weser 0003 Amadeus Soul 01(1), 02/2(1)
     
Junker,Christine RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0023 Cyrano S 3 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Kappmeier,Angela Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0033 Fiete 75 06(1), 07(1)
     
Karpinski,Cristina RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0054 MP Nemo 02/1(1), 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Kebel,Melanie RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0071 Skalli Sunrise 04(1)
     
Keller,Tanja RFV Börde Lamstedt 0022 Curtis TK 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0044 L.A. 13
0046 Latego S
     
Klann,Martina RC Hagen-Grinden 0037 Genevra 5 03/1(1), 04(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Kleinsimon, Susanne Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0098 Djamila 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Knoop,Solveig RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0058 Palaver 4 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Koop-Utecht,Martina RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0005 Andi 46 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Kuhlmann, Martina RFG Auetal 0091 Chacomo TJ 02/2(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Kulgemeyer,Sabine RFV Schneeren e.V. 0049 Leandro 193 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Kutza, Julia ARC 0101 Espiga 05(1), 06(1)
     
Kück,Ines Janine RC Stotel e.V. 0036 Fürst Silvio 02/1(1), 03/2(1)
     
Lange,Janina RFG Auetal 0053 MP Ice Cream 02/1(1), 06(1), 08(1)
     
Loheide,Phyllis RV Spaden 0057 Novalee 3 03/2(1), 06(1), 08(1)
     
Ludwig-Meister Claudia RFV Stade e. V. 0103 Fleur de Lys 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Lüchau,Marja RC Stotel e.V. 0012 Cabonacci 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Mahnken,Rebecca RCL Rotenburg 0016 Cassy 65 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Manns,Katrin Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0010 Bombay 30 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Marten,Jana RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0055 MP Siegfried 06(1)
     
Meier, Sabrina RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0094 Conquistador de Corazones 02/1(1), 03/2(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Meyer-Beneke, Anna RV Beverstedt u.U. 0107 Lewiston 08(2)
0112 Nuevo Laredo
     
Moritz, Angelique RV Tarmstedt ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/2(1)
     
Oelrich, Manuela RV Spaden 0114 Ronja 01(1), 03/1(1)
     
Oerding,Lars RV Zeven 0078 Vitalis 7 06(1)
     
Ohlrogge-Hauser,Susanne RFV Pennigbüttel 0077 Vincent 115 02/1(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Pakusch,Antje RV Spaden 0027 Diawatha 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Piehl, Yvonne RFV Pennigbüttel 0128 Vally Knolly 02/1(1), 05(1)
     
Pordzig,Christine RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0014 Carlos de la Vega 03/2(1), 04(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Preschke,Conny RFV Seckenhausen e. V. 0006 Asoraya 02/1(1), 05(1)
     
Rzepa,Claudia RV Scharmbeckstotel 0026 Delaina 06(1), 07(1)
0080 Wanda Lou
     
Sachse, Stefanie RV Wörpedorf u.U. 0117 Sunfire 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Schaefer,Nadine RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0075 Tapani 01(1), 02/2(1)
     
Schaubode, Verena RV Beverstedt u.U. 0110 Miami 01(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Schmermbeck,Annette RCL Rotenburg 0002 Akkurat 9 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0019 Cirque du soleil 3
     
Schmidt,Alexandra Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. 0004 Amiccelli Bianco 05(1), 06(1)
     
Schmidt,Anna-Lena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0025 Damian 46 02/2(1)
     
Schmidt,Marion RG Bahrenwinkel 0065 Samson 508 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Schnackenberg,Ulrike RV Tarmstedt 0122 Bella 02/2(1)
0123 Danilo ter Meer
0124 Henk
     
Schneider, Nicole RUFV Rodenkirchen 0102 Fella 08(1)
     
Schückel, Sabine Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0129 Santara 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Seekamp, Tanja Bremer RC e.V. 0092 Charmingboy 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Seevers,Barbara RV Eichenhof 0125 Ynyslyns Lindor 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Sikau,Anja RFV Börde Lamstedt 0021 Contendro's Charlet 05(1), 06(1)
     
Simski,Nadine Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0052 Matrix 11 06(1), 07(1)
     
Sloma,Svenja RUFV Rodenkirchen 0081 Wattwurm 2 01(1), 02/1(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Sperath, Tanja Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0095 Cèst la vie 08(1)
     
Stanke, Antje RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0104 Franklin 01(1), 02/2(1), 05(1)
     
Staskewitsch, Sarah RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0100 Dr. Pudlich 01(1), 05(1)
0131 Raby May
     
Staufenbiel, Bettina RFG Auetal 0084 Alfred 06(1), 07(1)
     
Staufenbiel, Carsten RFG Auetal 0090 Caspar 07(1), 08(1)
     
Staufenbiel,Bettina RFG Auetal 0010 Blue Jean 2 05(1)
0084 Rascalia
0084 Alfred
     
Stelling,Meike RV Sandbostel 0076 Urania 64 05(1), 06(1)
     
Stolle,Stefanie RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0029 Dschingis 12 02/1(1), 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Stolz,Meike RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0030 Dylano 25 08(1)
     
Stratmeyer, Marline RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0097 Deep Red Diamond 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Süsens,Wiebke RV Tarmstedt 0051 Martha 24 01(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0056 Nevito 3
     
Söchtig,Freya RV Tarmstedt 0050 Leo von Tarmstedt 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Theilig,Silvia RC Am Deich e.V. 0121 Ricardo 02/2(1)
     
Tiedemann,Katrin Bremer RC e.V. 0066 Saphir 401 04(1), 05(1)
     
Tietjen, Catharina RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0130 Leni 19 01(1), 02/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.10.2018 - 03:11:27 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück