Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0260 Chaccimo P 07/2(2), 08(1)
0933 Leeve Lotte
     
Addiks,Silka RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0594 Elle est noire 03(1)
     
Ahlers,Birte RV Hoeven e.V. 0089 Best of Gold 19/1(1), 20(1)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0221 Casablanca H 2 06/2(2), 07/1(1), 09(2), 10(2), 25(2), 31/2(2), 33(1)
0344 Clintali S
0358 Coccowa
0956 Lifou 4
1017 Lukario
1132 Qualentino
1427 Vadoos
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0151 Calupico 02(1), 06/1(1), 07/2(1), 25(1), 26/3(1), 30/1(1), 31/1(1)
1377 Staney
     
Ahrens,Karina RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 1343 Sky of Sirius 06/2(1), 38(1)
     
Ahrens,Lena Sophie RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 1545 Tabaluga 36(1), 39(1), 41(1)
     
Al-Khaled,Jumana RC Stotel e.V. 1286 Saphir M 39(1), 41(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0508 Delilah 43 23(1), 25(2), 27/1(1), 29(2)
0847 It's Kalle
     
Albrecht,Nadin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1087 Ocean of Fire 3 23(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0150 Callistro 9 03(1), 04(1), 09(1)
1332 Showderra
     
Aldag,Ann-Katharina RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 1251 Rubens 151 26/3(1), 27/2(1)
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0267 Chambertino 3 01(2), 02(1), 16(1), 18/1(1), 26/2(1), 27/2(1), 30/1(1)
0490 Darlingboy
0773 Golden Glamour
1356 Solveigh 12
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0063 Baron 345 15/2(1), 21(1)
0839 Indira 156
     
Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 1249 Royal Spacestar 13(1)
     
Alpers,Marieke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0970 Lira 28 39(1), 41(1)
     
Alpers,Nicole RC Stotel e.V. 0553 Don Fernando 30 05(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Altewolf,Sinja RFV Hambergen 1067 Nelson KF 14(1)
     
Andras,Ruth RV Ganderkesee 0105 Bormio 7 19/2(2), 20(2), 21(1)
0512 Denero 4
0544 Doc Hollywood 7
0563 Draco Malfoy
1244 Royal Dynamite
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1334 Sienna Sue 16(1), 17(1)
     
Arfmann,Katrin RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0778 Gonzo 144 03(1), 06/2(1)
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0222 Casalry Z 06/2(2), 07/2(2), 26/1(2), 30/2(2), 31/2(3), 32/1(1), 33(1)
0304 Chira 31
0524 Diago 16
0855 Jarl BRM
1171 Quintana 83
1410 Tizian 77
     
Bahr,Melena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0683 First Sunshine 3 42/1(1)
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 1060 Namun 14(1), 44(1)
1246 Royal Ramazotti
     
Baltrusch,Mareike RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1405 Szaffi 2 22/1(1), 23(1), 39(1), 41(1)
     
Bardenhagen,Anika RV Sandbostel 1233 Roseberry R 03(1)
     
Bardenhagen,Sarah RV Fredenbeck 0180 Caribbean Pearl 04(1), 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 12(1), 15/2(1)
0633 Fashion Colour
     
Barnewitz,Astrid RG Bahrenwinkel 1095 Ozeana 6 13(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0337 Clearo 27/1(1), 31/1(1), 33(1)
     
Baumgart,Katrin RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0673 Fioranus 16(1), 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
1224 Romantic Ass
     
Baumgarten,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0114 Bubaluna 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 22/2(1), 25(1)
0373 Cojack 4
     
Baumgarten,Swenja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0114 Bubaluna 07/2(1), 09(1)
0373 Cojack 4
0451 Culo con leche
0753 Gemfire
     
Becken,Christian RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0127 Cadeau 59 07/1(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 25(1), 31/1(1)
0231 Caspar 277
0253 Celina Balou
0404 Conte 31
1015 Ludwig's-Fair Play B
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0398 Connery 27 26/2(1), 27/2(1), 30/1(1)
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0061 Barnie 27 01(2), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 18/2(1), 19/2(1), 20(1)
0099 Bob B
0165 Canuletto
0497 Davidos 4
0535 Die Dörthe 3
0539 Dirigent 50
0631 Fantastic's Frieda
0716 Forrest Gump 119
0720 Fräulein Uschi
0858 Jocy S
0860 Jolly 173
0929 Le Rüdi
1400 Surprice's Sunshine
1510 Wünsch dir was 10
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 0165 Canuletto 22/1(1), 24/1(1)
1013 Ludwig G 2
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1205 Relando 4 23(1), 26/2(1)
     
Behrens,Caroline RC Stotel e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 11/1(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0595 Elmo B 22/2(1), 23(1), 25(1), 27/2(1)
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0237 Catching Fire 7 24/1(1)
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0822 Highnoon 12 03(1), 04(1), 18/1(1), 20(1)
0859 Jolin's Heaven
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0155 Canadian Summer Dream 17(1), 18/1(1)
0925 Lauries' Luigi
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0155 Canadian Summer Dream 11/2(1), 38(1)
0925 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bergmann,Anneke RV Sandbostel 0167 Cappuccina 16 11/1(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0041 Aron's Balou 36(1), 40(1), 44(1)
0661 Filis 6
     
Berwe,Lena RV Sittensen u.U. 0060 Barneby 29 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 05(1), 19/2(1), 20(1)
0477 Dana Delany 2
0526 Diamantina 8
0586 Edelkirsche 2
0730 Fritz 693
0807 Haya KWH
     
Bewerungen,Eike TG Bad Zwischenahn 0085 Bentley Gold 01(2), 02(1), 19/2(1)
0090 Bestlight
0585 Edelgold
0706 For Desire
0864 Just Gold
0927 Layout S
1235 Rosengold OLD
     
Bialek,Kira Marie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0514 Desiree 567 11/1(1), 38(1)
     
Bieder,Eske RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 1260 Sacramento 50 37(1), 39(1), 40(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0996 Lordanica 23(1), 25(1), 26/2(1)
1446 Vanity Fair H
     
Bihler,Elke RV Hardenberg e. V. 1005 Lucie H 26/1(1), 27/2(1), 28(1), 30/2(1), 31/1(1)
     
Bindemann,Laura Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0612 Excalibur 115 23(1), 24/1(1)
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0480 Dancing Daylight 3 24/2(1), 26/3(1), 27/1(1), 28(1), 29(1), 44(1)
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 1151 Quelle Magie 01(1), 21(1)
1404 Sweet Revenge
     
Bode,Celina RFV Hambergen 1556 Chester 37(1), 38(1), 39(1), 40(1), 41(1)
     
Bogena,Carlotta Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 1043 Miss Leonie 2 11/1(1), 38(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0108 Bremissimo 19/2(1), 21(1)
0109 Brenda Lee 17
0647 Felix 2147
0797 H.W.'s Romina
1418 Uphoria
     
Bolte,Vivian RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0505 Defender Doe 11/1(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 0958 Lilitho 18/2(1), 19/1(1), 20(1)
     
Borgmeyer,Lia RC Stotel e.V. 0496 Davidoff M 03(1), 14(1)
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0740 Fürstin von Aschadeich 04(1), 14(1), 15/2(1), 29(1)
0800 Handsome 9
     
Borstel,Sarah von Etelser RG 0620 Fair Lady 368 16(1)
0904 Lando-Lancard
1239 Rouven d'Agile
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 1148 Queensland 20 19/2(2), 20(2), 21(1)
1201 Reenergy`s Basil
1274 San Sirius P
     
Brandt,Fenike RV Beverstedt u.U. 1531 Glöckchen HW 37(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0023 Aloona 03(1), 04(1), 11/2(2), 12(1), 13(2), 15/1(1)
0520 Dexter 243
1165 Quidem
1188 Rachel 79
1470 Vito 58
     
Bredehöft,Hanne RFV Hambergen 0854 Janka 71 38(1), 39(1), 41(1)
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0538 Dionella 15/2(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0423 Coretto 6 22/2(2), 23(2), 25(1), 44(1)
0891 Laila 378
1449 Vendetta 9
     
Brodowski,Laura RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 0851 Jacaranda 18 39(1), 41(1)
     
Broers,Lorenzo RG Dangast e.V. 0880 La Cucaracha 10 30/1(1), 32/2(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0501 De Funes 27/2(1), 30/1(1), 31/1(1)
1518 Zeno 26
     
Brunne,Anika RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0276 Charlie Brown 94 24/2(1), 26/2(1), 28(1)
     
Bruns,Joliena RG Bahrenwinkel 1573 Dorina 813 43/1(1)
     
Brüning,Kim Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0644 Feivel's World 21(1)
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0098 Blueberry AZ 05(1), 21(1)
0592 Elegance 34
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik RV Ganderkesee 0113 Brynja 8 31/2(2), 32/2(2)
0411 Continue H
     
Buggel,Sarah RV Wittstedt e. V. 1550 A Sunshine Day 39(1), 41(1)
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0819 Hester Sue 15/2(1)
     
Busch,Jana RV Beverstedt u.U. 0160 Candis Airline
0249 Celestino 13
     
Buscher,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 1093 Ontavio 13(1)
     
Buschhorn,Christin RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0346 Clintara 14(1)
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0255 Cellini Classico 07/1(1), 08(1), 30/1(1), 33(1)
1097 Padua la Mia
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 1120 Polly Braun 22/2(1), 27/2(1)
     
Büchau,Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0015 Alando 22 34(1), 35(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0679 First Felizia 01(1), 02(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0125 Cadana 25(2), 26/1(2), 28(2), 29(1), 30/2(1), 31/2(1), 44(1)
0144 Call me Carl 4
0202 Carlow CR
0236 Castillo N
0605 Espaso 2
0794 Grumble
1583 Carlotta 210
     
Bückmann,Beeke PSG Weserschwan 1016 Luis M.B. 14(1), 24/1(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0309 Choco 20 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 1163 Quickstep in Red 17(1), 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Bäumer,Britt Dressurreiterclub Brunshausen e.V. 0529 Diamond Love 11/2(1)
0657 Fiesta 120
     
Böhner,Florian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0005 Abramowitsch 4 08(2), 10(2), 31/3(2), 33(1)
0416 Cool Grey 2
0444 Crisanto 2
0898 Lallana
0937 Lenada
0953 Lido VD Wellington
1445 Vanilla 19
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0172 Cara Calibra 32/2(1)
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0741 Future Dream 15 03(1)
1196 Rayana 15
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 1559 Fly High 13 26/2(1)
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0169 Captain Casper 26/1(2), 30/2(2), 31/2(1), 33(1)
0370 Coeur de Lion 21
0641 Febo del Chirone
0743 Fyrst Palton
     
Christgau,Saskia RFV Hambergen 0686 Flair v.H. 19/1(1), 21(1)
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0551 Don Danny 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0997 Lordess Kebaya 07/2(1), 08(1)
1267 Sambucca 19
     
Czarnik,Thalea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0624 Faleo Frederiko 23(1)
     
Daake,Mira von RV Bülkau 0052 Ballaikia B 04(2), 05(1), 19/2(1), 21(1)
0470 Dakota Johnson B
0570 Dujardin B 2
0619 Fabrice B
1498 Wernissage B

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:05:38 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück