Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adams,Carmen RCL Rotenburg 0290 His Revelution AF 08/2(1), 09(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0360 Lucky's Boy 4
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0063 Calupico 05(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0518 Staney
     
Albrecht,Lilia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0046 Brenda 72 20(1)
     
Albrecht,Nadin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0393 Ocean of Fire 3 14(1), 15(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0493 Showderra 04(1)
     
Alpers,Nicole RC Stotel e.V. 0189 Don Fernando 30 10(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Alt,Sarah RG Schillerslage e.V. 0281 Halleluja 5 10(1), 12(1)
     
Alzog,Katrin RC Hude e.V. 0568 Wolkenfee 25 13(1)
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0494 Sienna Sue 12(1), 13(1)
     
Arfmann,Katrin RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0274 Gonzo 144 03(1), 07(1)
     
Baiamonte,Nadine RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0594 His Hinny 07(1), 09(1)
     
Barabasch,Sonja RFRV Scheeßel 0413 Quanderas 3 02(1), 03(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0254 Furina R 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Becking,Kyra RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0541 Victoria de Finca Barroco 07(1), 09(1), 16(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0262 Gasandera Lou 14(1), 15(1), 17(1)
0445 Relando 4
     
Behren,Francesca von Vielseitiger PS im Landkr. Verden e 0112 Clara Sita 08/1(1), 09(1), 16(1)
0442 Real Classic Romeo
0513 Soul mate
     
Behrens,Frauke RV Scharmbeckstotel 0404 Pitstop 2 07(1), 09(1)
     
Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 0049 Brigitte Bardot 3 03(1), 08/2(1)
0623 Santo Domingo 21
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0015 Aragon 456 05(2), 06(2), 19(2)
0036 Betty Balou 6
0115 Clooney 122
0125 Conley 19
0223 Felicitas 240
0516 Stakkatina 4
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0210 Elmo B 14(1), 15(1), 17(1)
     
Behrens,Yvonne RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0183 Diva Royal Deluxe 03(1), 07(1), 09(1)
     
Bellmann,Larissa RG Bahrenwinkel 0308 Kalimero 68 14(1), 16(1)
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0091 Catching Fire 7 05(1), 16(1)
     
Bennett,Kathrin RFV Pennigbüttel 0377 Merlin's Bounty 20(1)
     
Berents,Hannah RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0599 Pour L'Amour 5 08/1(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0065 Canadian Summer Dream 13(1)
0326 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bergmann,Lea RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0016 Aron's Balou 22(1), 23(1), 25(1)
0228 Filis 6
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0313 La Cresenta 07(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0453 Rodario B
0492 Shilano 2
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0313 La Cresenta 07(1), 09(1), 11/2(2), 12(1), 13(1)
0450 Rivana 11
0453 Rodario B
0492 Shilano 2
0512 Solution 4
     
Bhatti,Aleyna Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0617 Lugatoni 24(1), 25(1)
     
Birkenstock,Abby RC Stotel e.V. 0597 Delacroix 6 13(1)
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0151 Dancing Daylight 3 12(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0595 Carinja de Lux 01(1), 05(1)
0596 Quelle Magie
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0057 Cafe au lait 5 08/1(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0566 Winova
     
Blume,Assi RV Aller-Weser 0107 Chocolate 84 08/1(1)
     
Blume,Marina RV Aller-Weser 0162 De Martins Amaretto 13(1)
     
Bode,Carmen Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0417 Querida 88 05(1), 16(1)
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0134 Costa Rica 61 08/1(1)
     
Borchers,Antonia RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 22(1)
     
Borchers,Iris RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0219 Fatima 411 01(2)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0202 Dusty Z 03(1), 08/2(1)
0567 Wischhoffs Olymp
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0149 Dana 410 08/2(1), 13(1)
0166 Dejavue 54
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0009 Aloona 07(2), 09(2), 10(1)
0173 Dexter 243
0421 Quidem
0431 Rachel 79
0548 Vito 58
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0182 Dionella 08/2(1), 10(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0130 Coretto 6 06(1), 14(2), 15(2), 17(1)
0318 Laila 378
0539 Vendetta 9
     
Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0056 Cadior B 05(1)
0082 Carlsson B 3
0111 Cindy B 6
0319 Lainy-Lou B
0365 Luftikus B 3
0527 Suzan B
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0056 Cadior B 05(2), 06(2)
0082 Carlsson B 3
0111 Cindy B 6
0319 Lainy-Lou B
0365 Luftikus B 3
0527 Suzan B
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0161 De Funes 05(1), 06(1)
0515 Stakkata 9
     
Bruns,Joliena RG Bahrenwinkel 0194 Dorina 813 20(1), 21(1)
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0082 Carlsson B 3 05(1)
0319 Lainy-Lou B
0365 Luftikus B 3
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0040 Blueberry AZ 13(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0244 Florentina 78 14(1), 25(1)
0245 Flying Dream 25
0368 Lukito
0481 Scoubidoo
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0286 Hester Sue 11/1(1)
     
Buscher,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0394 Ontavio 07(1), 09(1)
     
Bückmann,Beeke PSG Weserschwan 0366 Luis M.B. 17(1)
     
Bühring,Mareike RC Stotel e.V. 0221 Feine Deern 24 08/1(1)
     
Büther,Sara Alica RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0023 Bailey Rose 03(1), 04(1)
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0184 Django unchained 13(2)
0226 Fidel a vie
0528 Szibadano
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0258 Future Dream 15 03(1), 14(1)
0439 Rayana 15
     
Bössow,Sarah RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0258 Future Dream 15 15(1)
0439 Rayana 15
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0305 Jazz Dance L 03(1)
     
Clasen,Florentine RV Aller-Weser 0156 Darling T 12(2), 13(1)
0185 Djerba 25
0317 Laetitia 83
     
Claßen,Vanessa RV Aller-Weser 0020 Ayleen 30 08/2(1), 10(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0136 Count on me 13
0265 Gianfranko
0428 Quintessa 46
     
Czarnik,Thalea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0216 Faleo Frederiko 07(1), 14(1)
     
Dammasch,Katrin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0299 Inschi 14 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Dankers,Annika RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0408 Qiana Lady 02(1), 03(1)
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0601 Pepper 164 06(1), 16(1)
0602 Sejana K
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0275 Gracy Lou 3 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Dehning,Heike RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0137 Count On Me 4 10(1), 13(1)
0251 Freixenet N.
     
Dehning,Michael RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0378 Mighty Fortress 10(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0291 Hot Sun 07(1), 09(1), 11/1(1)
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0042 Bodo 63 16(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0425 Quinsam 17(1), 18(1)
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0341 Lifou 4 06(1)
0367 Lukario
     
Dinger,Kristin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0498 Sir San Amour 08/2(1)
     
Dittrich,Ann-Kathrin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0287 Highnoon 10 11/2(1)
     
Donner,Niklas-Marc RV Wörpedorf u.U. 0627 Valentino 336 03(1), 04(1), 07(2), 09(2), 11/1(1), 16(1)
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RCL Rotenburg 0087 Cas Ca Deur 2 16(1), 17(1)
0472 San Marino 34
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0437 Ray of Light 9 11/2(1)
     
Eckhof,Lisa RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0237 Firlefanz 89 08/1(1), 09(1)
0606 Wendy 1073
     
Eger,Frederike Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0353 Look at me 32 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Eibs,Kira Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0331 Lemony's Lotta 11/2(1), 12(1)
0534 Valentina B
     
Einemann,Prisca Francesca RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0170 Descarato G. 08/1(1), 10(1)
0242 Flavius 45
     
Engehausen,Jan RFV Aller-Leine 0520 Sterling 34 18(1)
     
Erbst,Jessica RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0086 Caruso 516 03(1), 08/2(1), 11/2(2), 12(2)
0102 Cheri etalon
0120 Coeur en sabot
0152 Darius 540
0155 Dark Velvet 16
0207 Ebensburg Odin
0307 Kaiwa
0311 Kingston 45
0486 Shanghai Sunrise
     
Esselmann,Samira RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0592 Blind Date 39 10(1)
     
Esser,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0451 River Girl 5 09(1), 10(1)
     
Fahrenholz,Anne RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0059 Caligo 2 13(1)
     
Fehsenfeld,Lasse RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0587 Tina Deluxe 21(1)
0588 Aces High
     
Fieren,Hartmut RV Bothfeld e.V. 0381 Mr. Magnum 14(2), 16(1)
0551 Waikato 53
     
Fischer,Amy Jelle RV Beverstedt u.U. 0266 Gienna 2 20(1)
     
Fischer,Christin RV Beverstedt u.U. 0266 Gienna 2 05(1), 06(1)
0277 Granderry
0370 Luppi Loop
     
Fischer,Jasmin Förderverein f. Hippopädagogik u. R 0288 His Diamond 08/2(1), 16(1)
     
Flügger,Katrin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0022 Bailador 35 03(1)
     
Forkert,Britta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0029 Belcanto 41 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Forner-Otten Dr.,Katharina RFG Fischerhude 0044 Bottega Gold 03(1)
     
Freyer,Jennifer RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0441 Ready to Fly 14 16(1)
     
Friemel,Günther RV Aller-Weser 0062 Calua 3 05(2)
0140 Cumpel 6
0418 Quibella 5
0470 Sambalita 12
     
Funk,Sabine Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0195 Dorondo 08/1(1)
     
Fust,Melanie RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0490 Shaughnessy 08/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:19:03 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück