Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0174 Chaccimo P 27(2), 28(2)
0581 Leeve Lotte
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0389 Dusdy 3 05(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0278 Cookido 07(1), 08(1)
     
Aldag,Mareike RFV Estetal e.V. 0378 Dooleys 2 09(1)
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0038 Baron 345 07(1), 11(1), 12(1), 14(1)
0052 Belle Lunetta
0533 Indira 156
     
Altewolf,Sinja RFV Hambergen ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 13(1)
     
Augustin,Finja RV Sandbostel 0639 Meggy 51 05(1), 06(1)
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0101 Campari 225 22/2(2), 23/1(2), 24/1(2), 27(1), 28(1)
0119 Carim 11
0134 Carrera 72
0144 Casalry Z
0208 Chira 31
0287 Cortés
0350 Diago 16
0539 Jarl BRM
0731 Quintana 83
0886 Tizian 77
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 0652 Namun 04(1)
0773 Royal Ramazotti
     
Bardenhagen,Sarah RV Fredenbeck 0118 Caribbean Pearl 07(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0425 Fashion Colour
     
Baumgart,Katrin RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0447 Fioranus 08(1), 09(1), 13(1), 20/1(1)
0759 Romantic Ass
     
Baumgarten,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0250 Cojack 4 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Bechstedt,Maren RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0415 Faido 6 08(1), 10(1)
0492 Gini White
0579 Le Beau S 2
0594 Limonit 6
0618 Löwenherz 115
0670 Paco Rabanne 12
0788 Samba 193
0791 Sammartini 2
0807 Sarotti 70
0810 Sassicara
0814 Schattenspiel 3
0878 Sunnypenny
0931 Willow 203
     
Behre,Emma-Marie RV Fredenbeck 5041 Hilli 2 02(1), 03(1)
5042 Maxi 407
     
Behre,Lukas RFV Bokel u.U. 5041 Hilli 2 01(1)
5042 Maxi 407
     
Behrens,Ann-Sophie RV Schneverdingen 0657 Nemax' Nobility B 05(1)
     
Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 0071 Brigitte Bardot 3 06(1)
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0517 Highnoon 12 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Bick,Nele RFV Kuhstedt 0882 Sweet Loretta 07(1)
     
Biermann,Carsten RFV Nienburg e. V. 0102 Cancela 23/2(2), 24/2(2), 25(3), 26(2), 27(1), 28(2), 29(2), 30(2), 31(2)
0145 Cäsar 205
0165 Cea 4
0173 Cevinja 2
0199 Chia 8
0200 Chiara S 4
0216 Cimella
0236 Cloney
0238 Clooney 105
0251 Coky 2
0306 Cyprina 3
0443 Fine Finchen
0676 Peps des Chalusse
0695 Quaida 4
0720 Quick Decision 3
0729 Quino 23
0785 Saint Salut
0840 Siss 2
0865 Stan du Baney
0901 Valeur RS
     
Biermann,Karen RFV Nienburg e. V. 0102 Cancela 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25(1), 26(2), 27(2), 28(1), 29(1)
0145 Cäsar 205
0165 Cea 4
0173 Cevinja 2
0199 Chia 8
0200 Chiara S 4
0216 Cimella
0236 Cloney
0238 Clooney 105
0246 Coer Pour RS
0306 Cyprina 3
0695 Quaida 4
0720 Quick Decision 3
0729 Quino 23
0785 Saint Salut
0840 Siss 2
0865 Stan du Baney
0901 Valeur RS
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0460 Fontainbleau 4 11(1), 12(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1), 26(1)
5027 Carinja de Lux
5028 Quantum Plaisir
5029 Sweet Revenge
     
Blanquett,Celine RFV Bokel u.U. 0920 Vulkantänzerin 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bollmann,Helena RV Tarmstedt 0066 Bodyguard 55 06(1), 07(1)
0599 Little Miss Sunshine 31
     
Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 0590 Lilitho 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0479 Fürstin von Aschadeich 06(1), 07(1), 14(1), 21/1(1)
0511 Handsome 9
     
Brandes,Kimberly Reit-/Fahrsport Meinshof-Appelbütte 0299 Credo S 18(1), 19(1)
5049 Concusio
     
Brandt, Lena RV Zeven 5015 Moonshadow 7 04(1), 18(1)
     
Brauer,Sarah RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0922 Waleska 354 06(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0013 Aloona 13(1), 16(1)
0912 Vito 58
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0361 Dionella 07(1)
     
Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0161 Catinka B 24/2(1), 25(2)
0193 Chelino B
0254 Colin 25
0704 Qubert B
0734 Quintino B
0736 Quinturo
0833 Singulord B
0909 Vienetta 6
5061 Vicky 216
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0597 Lissara B 06(1), 07(1)
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0418 Fantast 298 07(2), 13(2), 14(1), 16(2)
0429 Feingold B
0431 Felice B
0552 Kracker Jack
0711 Quelle Chance 5
0757 Rolling Stone B
0760 Romantica B
0839 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Brümmer,Lena RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 0150 Casiraghi 3 28(2), 29(1)
0726 Quimara 2
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0221 Clair 10 23/1(1), 24/1(2), 25(1)
0462 For Granted
     
Buschhorn,Christin RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0234 Clintara 06(1)
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0169 Cellini Classico 25(1), 26(1), 30(1)
0672 Padua la Mia
     
Butt,Angelina RV Sandbostel 0607 Lombardy 4 03(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0449 First Felizia 13(1), 16(1)
     
Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 0016 Amidala 31 09(2), 10(2), 11(2), 12(2), 14(2), 15(2)
0070 Brakelmann B
0315 Dambacu NL
0467 Forlan 14
0478 Fürst Filomeno
0751 Ripasso M
0752 Riva del Garda M
0775 Royal Rudi
0834 Sir Desteny
0835 Sir Perkunos
0876 Sunny B 2
0928 Whitney 362
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0722 Quickstep in Red 09(1)
     
Bäumer,Britt Dressurreiterclub Brunshausen e.V. 0440 Fiesta 120 06(1)
     
Böhnert,Tabea RFV Engelschoff e. V. 0753 Rivaldo 26 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bösch,Annika RFV Engelschoff e. V. 0419 Farah Diba 34 07(1), 08(1)
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0049 Belissima 32 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0267 Concha 13 19(1)
     
Bösch,Pia RFV Engelschoff e. V. 0419 Farah Diba 34 05(1)
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0111 Captain Casper 21/2(2), 22/2(2), 23/1(2), 24/1(1)
0248 Coeur de Lion 21
0427 Febo del Chirone
0480 Fyrst Palton
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0369 Don Danny 09(1)
     
Cordes,Lea-Sophie RV Fredenbeck 0645 Miss Mona Lisa H 20/2(1), 21/1(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0115 Carbaloon 22/2(1), 23/1(2), 24/1(2), 25(2), 27(1), 28(1)
0149 Casilla 4
0259 Color of Sunshine
0275 Conticco
0614 Lordess Kebaya
0654 Naomi 338
0790 Sambucca 19
     
Cornelius,Flora RV Zeven 0877 Sunny Lane 02(1), 03(1), 17(1)
     
Dallmann,Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 0124 Carlos S 22/2(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(2), 25(2), 28(1)
0473 Fredy de lux
0842 Skylar 2
0858 Spenzer de Lux
     
Dammann,Marisa RV Bargstedt u.U. e.V. 0079 C'est la vie 199 19(1)
     
Debelius,Elke RSG Wiedenhof 0930 Wiliano 07(1)
     
Dehning,Heike RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0294 Count On Me 4 07(1), 09(1)
0474 Freixenet N.
     
Dehning,Michael RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0643 Mighty Fortress 07(1)
     
Demmler,Mette RV Zeven 5055 Donner 155 02(1), 03(1)
5056 Pascha
     
Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0100 Camira 91 20/1(2), 21/2(1), 22/1(1)
0508 Gringo 217
0911 Vitana 6
     
Detjen,Alina RFV Bokel u.U. 0140 Cartelina 19(1), 20/2(1)
0913 Viva La Vida 5
     
Detjen,Luna RFV Bokel u.U. 0201 Chica 157 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0913 Viva La Vida 5
     
Dicke,Lara RFV Engelschoff e. V. 0341 Delaila 6 07(1)
0343 Denver 212
     
Dieckell, Anke RV Elmlohe Marschkamp 5009 Royal Dream 19 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Diener,Celly RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 5030 Primadonna 88 18(1), 19(1)
     
Diercks,Inka Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0803 Santana 663 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Diercks,Insa RFCl. Luhetal e.V. 0634 Manitou 127 01(1)
     
Dierking,Sina TG Poggenhagen 0330 Dassima 2 27(1)
0524 Hylanderhof's Bahrain
0525 Hylanderhof's Karuschka
0526 Hylanderhof's Pretorius
0527 Hylanderhof`s Georgij
0714 Querida 84
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0137 Carry 60 23/1(2), 24/1(1)
0297 Craig 6
0632 Lütt Luna
0880 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Diesch,Vivien RFV Bokel u.U. 0821 Serano 35 09(1), 10(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0307 D'artagnan 192 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 13(1)
0742 Ramazotti 149
0763 Rosalie 128
     
Dinter,Julia Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V. 0081 Cabron 2 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25(1)
     
Dittmer,Nele RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0384 Dr.Feelgood 19(1)
     
Donner,Jennifer RFV Estetal e.V. 0008 Alessandro 48 08(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0059 Bennet 6
0075 Burberry 16
0321 Dancing Queen Sch
0693 Quadrofine
0817 Scofield 2
     
Duden,Rike RV Sittensen u.U. 0876 Sunny B 2 07(1), 08(1)
     
Ehlen, Nieke- Johanna RV Sittensen 5069 Francis 03(1), 04(1), 17(1)
     
Ehlen,Lara Johanna RFV Bokel u.U. 0026 Arts Deltano 08(1), 09(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0545 Kate Middleton 2
0630 Lupo Grande
     
Ehlen,Marie Anneke RFV Bokel u.U. 0026 Arts Deltano 05(1), 06(1), 18(1)
0280 Cooper 107
     
Engelking,Jana RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0186 Charleston 72 27(1), 28(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0348 Devon King 09(1), 10(1)
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0926 Weltinda 11(1), 12(1)
     
Faster,Lena RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0183 Chapel Hill M 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0349 Dewana 2
     
Faster,Rieke RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0366 Don Campas 10(1)
     
Fischer,Christin RV Beverstedt u.U. 0487 Gienna 2 21/2(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0501 Granderry
0631 Luppi Loop
     
Forkert,Britta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0046 Belcanto 41 07(1)
     
Forkert,Carlotta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0104 Candice 17 20/1(1), 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
5058 Calistro 17
     
Forkert,Esther RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0182 Champagner 64 24/1(1), 25(2)
0252 Colandus
0263 Con Color
0285 Corleone P
0489 Gigolo van't Breehof
0615 Lorena 141
0625 Ludwigslust 2
0644 Miss Cortina
0679 Phaeton 4
     
Forkert,Hergen RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0029 Astras 24/2(2), 25(2)
0104 Candice 17
0182 Champagner 64
0252 Colandus
0263 Con Color
0285 Corleone P
0304 Cupido 68
0489 Gigolo van't Breehof
0615 Lorena 141
0625 Ludwigslust 2
0644 Miss Cortina
0679 Phaeton 4
     
Forkert,Marten RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0104 Candice 17 24/2(1), 25(2), 27(1), 28(1)
0182 Champagner 64
0185 Chardonnay 108
0252 Colandus
0263 Con Color
0285 Corleone P
0489 Gigolo van't Breehof
0510 Gustavson 9
0615 Lorena 141
0625 Ludwigslust 2
0644 Miss Cortina
0679 Phaeton 4
0682 Pizarro 44
0815 Schiller 9
0818 Seal 9
0914 Vivion 3
     
Franck,Ann-Katrin RV Zeven 0809 Sassicaia 7 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Fricke,Julie Marie RV Zeven 0241 Coachella 3 18(1), 19(2)
0685 Pretiosa 3
0688 Prinzessin Palila
0888 Top Less
     
Friedrich,Levke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 5050 Tina 01(1)
     
Frische,Alica RV Ihlienworth 0189 Charlotta SF 06(1)
     
Fritz, Martha Pauline Bremer RC 5071 Grenzhoehes May Destination 05(1)
     
Funk,Lea-Sophie RFV Engelschoff e. V. 0385 Dragonheart 29 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0455 Flash-Dance 7 07(1), 08(1), 15(1)
0548 Kid Rock 5
     
Gailus,Larissa RFV Hambergen 0324 Dany Sahne 3 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Galonska,Leonie RG Dangast e.V. 0650 Nagini 2 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0908 Viene 3
     
Gampe,Jana RFV Kuhstedt 0813 Schaddaj 04(1), 18(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 18:10:29 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück