Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Marie RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0624 Leoni 32 18(1), 19(1)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0548 Helena 247 06(1), 15(1)
     
Abromeit,Cathleen RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0559 Huckleberry Finn 11 27(1)
     
Ahlers,Marike RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 0004 Abahadschi 2 21/3(2), 22(2), 23(2)
0255 Cocola B
0281 Cooper A
     
Albrecht,Sabrina RV Aller-Weser 0437 Enriko 54 18(1), 20/1(1)
0685 Maverick 125
     
Allermann,Lena RV Graf von Schmettow 0003 Aanakin 15(1), 16(1)
0130 Candyman 135
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Graf von Schmettow 0108 Cajetan 11 11(2)
0492 Frieda 265
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0566 Indira 156 35(1)
     
Alt,Sarah RG Schillerslage e.V. 0541 Halleluja 5 30/1(1), 33(1)
     
Apelt Dr.,Britta Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0478 Florentiano 2 04(1), 27(1)
     
Asche,Louisa RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0870 San Thiago 28(1), 29/1(1)
     
Atanasov,Dimitar RV Aller-Weser 0188 Cayenne D'Ive Z 11(3), 12(1), 13(2), 14(1), 21/1(2)
0727 Oak Grove's Dartmouth
0728 Oak Grove's Dauntless
0729 Oak Grove's Desperado
0730 Oak Grove's Diamondback
0731 Oak Grove's Double Take
0733 Oak Grove's Enkidu 2
0737 Oak Grove's Leilaki
0739 Oak Grove's Marauder
0740 Oak Grove's Moorea
0743 Oak Grove's Sundae
0744 Oak Grove's Untamed
0746 Oak Grove's Villian
0749 Oakgrove's Cedrus
0750 Oakgrove's Commander Bond
0751 Oakgrove's I'm The One
     
Badenhoop-Clausen,Leo RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0558 Hotspot BC 03(1), 28(1)
     
Bammann,Lena RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0349 Davina 165 29/1(1), 30/1(1)
     
Bankowski,Wiebke Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0301 Count Henry 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0564 Ida Bö
0609 Lara Croft H
0906 Sign on Top
     
Bartels,Bettina RFV Ahornhof 0117 Calinka 46 11(1), 12(1), 20/2(1), 21/1(1)
0429 Ella Colores
0832 Ria Maya
0846 Roothy Blue
0968 Sweeney
     
Bartels,Christopher Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0166 Casillas 13 21/3(2), 22(2), 23(2), 24(1)
0201 Chardonnier
0863 Samantha 191
0937 Speedy Gonzales 47
     
Baule,Carolin RFV Wunstorf 0704 New Luck 2 19(2)
0987 Valpolicella 4
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 1078 Grenzhoehes Ivory 31(1)
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0037 Arrivée 15(1), 16(1), 19(1), 28(1), 29/1(1)
0410 Double Delight 6
0626 Leopold 223
1001 Vito Corleone
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 0475 Flash 262 03(1), 06(2), 15(1)
0626 Leopold 223
0915 Sky 142
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0354 De La Nuit 2 08(1), 32(1), 33(1), 34(1), 35(1)
0690 Miss you
0790 Qudamm
0922 Sofiero De
1033 Woodlander Wavavoom
     
Baumgart,Caspar RV Aller-Weser 0296 Cosma 54 03(1), 06(1), 28(1), 29/1(1)
0335 Dancefloor
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0413 Dreamliner 5 08(1), 10(1), 26(1), 33(1), 34(1), 35(1)
0449 Fangio 34
0488 Fransje 3
0555 Hopkins 32
0790 Qudamm
0922 Sofiero De
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0397 Don Mardeba 09(1), 10(1), 25(1), 26(1), 33(1), 34(1), 35(1)
0642 Lion 95
1023 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Isalie RV Aller-Weser 0475 Flash 262 05(1), 07(1)
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0449 Fangio 34 25(1), 28(1), 29/1(1), 30/1(1), 32(1), 33(1)
0645 Little Foot 88
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0191 Celine 231 13(1), 14(1), 20/2(2), 21/3(1), 23(1)
0235 Cinimini 2
0378 Die Krone 2
0626 Leopold 223
0688 Miss Lyckad
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0031 Argento 21 12(1), 13(2), 14(1), 22(1), 24(1)
0034 Arkus 21
0037 Arrivée
0191 Celine 231
0235 Cinimini 2
0378 Die Krone 2
0688 Miss Lyckad
0786 Quando Vengo
1039 ZZ Top 12
     
Baumgart,Thies RV Aller-Weser 0382 Dingo 243 02(1), 05(1), 07(1)
0461 Festus 77
     
Baumgarte,Viola Bremer RC e.V. 1070 Calanya 04(1)
1154 Billy
     
Baumgarten,Carolin RC Hagen-Grinden 0076 Biagini Z 21/2(1), 23(1)
     
Baumgarten,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0099 Bubaluna 11(1)
     
Baumgarten,Swenja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0099 Bubaluna 12(1), 13(1)
0258 Cojack 4
0316 Culo con leche
0510 Gemfire
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0352 Daylight the little 27(1), 30/2(1), 32(1)
     
Beck,Julia RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0045 Averdeen 15(1)
     
Becker,Heike RC Hof Becker e.V. 0002 A special delight 30/1(1), 32(1), 33(1), 34(1), 35(1)
0343 Darius L 2
0974 Tiara 48
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0187 Cayenne 184 17(1)
0299 Cougar 7
0442 Evienne 6
     
Behnke,Wolfgang RFV Ahornhof 0117 Calinka 46 21/3(1), 23(1)
0429 Ella Colores
0832 Ria Maya
0846 Roothy Blue
0968 Sweeney
1118 Cattle Berry
     
Behrmann,Nicole RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0719 Numero's Luce 29/1(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0081 Birdie 7 13(1), 14(1), 20/2(2), 21/2(2), 22(1)
0143 Caramell 6
0192 Centaur 4
0569 Inverness 17
0648 Liz 43
0680 Lux 162
0967 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0081 Birdie 7 12(1), 13(1), 17(2), 20/1(2)
0143 Caramell 6
0192 Centaur 4
0569 Inverness 17
0680 Lux 162
0967 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Benecke,Hannah RV Welze 0938 Speedy Spanky 15(1), 16(1)
     
Bergmann, Johanna Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 1047 Wendy 1047 02(1)
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0227 Christophoros 18(1), 19(2), 20/1(2), 21/1(1), 28(1)
0286 Cordula 39
0440 Espritt
0585 Kiss PJ
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0385 Diva DD 18(1), 19(1), 20/2(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
0426 El Diabolus D
0993 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Biermann,Carsten RFV Nienburg e. V. 1139 Cancela 21/3(2), 23(3)
1140 Chiara S 4
1141 Cloney
1142 Cyprina 3
1143 Peps des Chalusse
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0497 Fuchur 87 04(1), 06(1), 08(1), 10(1), 27(1), 29/2(1), 30/2(1)
1022 Wilko 61
     
Blanke,Jana RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 1114 Donna Caramella 2 18(1)
     
Block,Mandy RV Hülsen-Aller 0121 Calya 12(1)
0165 Casecco Pur
0433 Ely Stone
     
Bludau,Charline RFV Berkhof e.V. 0054 Baloubelle F 13(1), 20/2(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
0537 Griffin 12
     
Blume,Alena RV Aller-Weser 0498 Fulano B 29/2(1), 30/1(1)
     
Blume,Marina RV Aller-Weser 0225 Chocolate 84 33(2)
0355 De Martins Amaretto
     
Bodelschwingh,Mirjam von RFV Twistringen e. V. 0573 Ivo 52 27(1)
     
Bodenstab,Petra RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0835 Ricardo 520 27(1)
     
Bonnemann,Rolf RV Schneverdingen 1069 Cassandro 42 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Bonomi,Massimo RV Aller-Weser 0161 Carrapax Di Villagana 11(3), 20/1(2), 21/1(2)
0722 Oak Grove's Brooklyn
0727 Oak Grove's Dartmouth
0728 Oak Grove's Dauntless
0729 Oak Grove's Desperado
0730 Oak Grove's Diamondback
0731 Oak Grove's Double Take
0733 Oak Grove's Enkidu 2
0737 Oak Grove's Leilaki
0739 Oak Grove's Marauder
0743 Oak Grove's Sundae
0744 Oak Grove's Untamed
0746 Oak Grove's Villian
0749 Oakgrove's Cedrus
0750 Oakgrove's Commander Bond
0751 Oakgrove's I'm The One
1129 Serendipity 8
     
Borstel,Sarah von Etelser RG 0447 Fair Lady 368 15(1), 18(1)
0604 Lando-Lancard
     
Boschem,Mareen RFV Wedemark 0781 Qariba Bell 20/2(1), 21/1(1)
     
Brandt,Hans-Hermann RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0374 Diamond Lotti 27(1)
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0570 Irish Traveller xx 06(1), 29/1(1)
     
Brauer,Janica RC Hagen-Grinden 0495 Fritz 674 15(1), 18(1)
     
Brockmann,Jürgen RV Westerharl e.V. 0203 Charisteas 6 17(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 1037 Zeno 26 20/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Brückner,Justine-Danielle RC Hagen-Grinden 0821 Razz Fazz 8 04(1)
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0589 La Boum 20 09(1), 10(1), 25(1), 26(1), 30/2(1)
0640 Lino Malu
0824 Redmont
     
Brünjes,Bruno RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0172 Cassiano 11 17(1)
     
Brämer, Anna RV Graf von Schmettow 1147 Jonny Deep 01(1)
1147 Jonny Deep
1147 Jonny Deep
1147 Jonny Deep
     
Buchholz,Olaf RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V. 0264 Con Ticco 20/2(2), 21/2(2), 23(1)
0308 Crisbo 2
0584 Kiss me 19
     
Burdorf,Marit RV Aller-Weser 0329 Daim 14 25(1)
     
Burles, Emely Sophie RV Graf von Schmettow 1045 Namiro 02(1)
     
Busch-Kuffner,Antonia RV Ganderkesee 1058 Reitland's Obama 31(1)
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 1057 Alicia D.R. 35(1)
     
Büchau,Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0013 Alando 22 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 24(1)
0052 Balou Belle S
0134 Canto 23
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0051 Ballando 2 08(2), 09(1), 10(1), 25(2), 33(1), 34(1), 35(1)
0072 Betty B
0086 Blizzard S
0246 Clooney 21
0262 Competition 4
0333 Dan W
0393 Don Camillo Q
0451 Felanji
0460 Festtanz
0464 Fidelio 317
0507 Gallardo 9
0519 Giraud A.S.
0675 Luiz Barroso
0783 Quaks
0803 Quintanoman
0847 Rose Noir 4
0887 Secret kiss
0901 Shir Khan 41
0939 Spencer S 4
1144 Little Rose 11
     
Clasen,Leena-Marie RV Aller-Weser 1006 Walk of Fame 15 29/1(1), 30/1(1), 32(1)
     
Conley,Alisha RV Aller-Weser 0368 Dewely 28(1)
     
Cooper,Ulrike RV Meitze 0859 Ruby Lips 15(1), 17(1), 18(1), 20/1(1)
     
Cordes,Emelie RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 0018 Amira 175 15(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Cordes,Katrin RFV Stelingen e.V. 1113 Finesca 2 27(1)
     
Covic,Nadine RFV Thönse 0207 Charmeur 454 12(1), 13(1)
     
Damm,Matthias RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0480 Florentiner 27 18(1), 20/1(1)
     
Dannenberg,Britta RFV Rodewald e. V. 0366 Destana 3 26(1), 30/1(1)
0391 Domino 950
0583 Kira 619
     
Dannenberg,Gisa RFV Rodewald e. V. 0583 Kira 619 28(1), 29/2(1), 30/1(1)
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0100 Bünteeichen Cantera 25(1), 30/2(1)
0424 Ekras van Tastique
0535 Grenzhoehes My Destination
1086 Sweet Belly
     
Deseniß,Rabea Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 1104 Prinzessin Rosa von Wolke Sieb 21/2(1), 23(1)
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0021 Anabell 106 12(2), 13(2), 14(1), 21/3(2), 22(2), 23(2), 24(2)
0157 Carlucci 20
0197 Chacco's Lucie W
0234 Cinderella 727
0237 Cirque du soleil 3
0244 Clintano Grande
0250 Coco Channell
0288 Corminto
0321 D' Artagnan 13
0325 Dacento H
0331 Dalida 57
0340 Dantus H
0357 Dèjá-vu 3
0525 Goldstar 34
0527 Good Lad
0694 Momo W
0695 Montania W
0771 Petite Papillon
0775 Pius 40
0801 Quintana S 2
0860 Saint-Tropez 3
0891 Sergio 44
0953 Stenja S 2
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Havighorst e.V. 0021 Anabell 106 12(2), 13(2), 14(1), 21/3(2), 22(2), 23(1), 24(1)
0157 Carlucci 20
0197 Chacco's Lucie W
0234 Cinderella 727
0237 Cirque du soleil 3
0244 Clintano Grande
0250 Coco Channell
0288 Corminto
0321 D' Artagnan 13
0325 Dacento H
0331 Dalida 57
0340 Dantus H
0357 Dèjá-vu 3
0525 Goldstar 34
0527 Good Lad
0694 Momo W
0695 Montania W
0771 Petite Papillon
0775 Pius 40
0801 Quintana S 2
0860 Saint-Tropez 3
0891 Sergio 44
0953 Stenja S 2
     
Dierks,Helke Tjara RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 1019 Whisky's Wampi 29/2(1), 30/1(1)
     
Dirani,Pia RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0674 Luett Frigga 18(1)
1088 Emil 144
     
Dittmer,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0017 Amely 31 08(1), 09(1), 25(2)
0048 Baccara 182
0338 Dansby
0666 Lotte 957
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0032 Argon 112 04(1), 12(1), 13(1), 15(1), 16(1), 18(1), 28(1), 29/2(1)
0425 El Bundys Troublemaker
0453 Felino 48
0605 Landsmann 20
0635 Lights of Havanna
0696 Monte Felina
1092 Rhonda 20
     
Dobias,Sandra RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0597 Lady Dabundy 15(1)
     
Dobrinski,Natascha RV Graf von Schmettow 0175 Cassya 2 06(1), 15(1), 18(1), 29/1(1)
0628 Levantos 8
     
Dodt,Manuela Bremer RC e.V. 0149 Carisma Grande 27(1), 30/1(1)
     
Doll,Paulina RFV Allertal 0890 Serafina 59 01(1)
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0419 Eddie D 18(1)
     
Drüen,Katja RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0549 Hennessy 117 29/1(1)
     
Dubsky,Stephan RV Aller-Weser 0056 Be my Daisy 11(2), 12(2), 13(2), 14(1)
0075 Biaggio
0088 Boitani
0266 Conan 37
0345 Dark Moon 13
0388 Doherty
0466 Filia von Lauzi
0536 Grey's Top
0754 Palm Beach 31
0817 Räubertochter 15
0998 Vigi OH
1130 De Vos

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:16:59 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück