Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ackemann,Sophia-Katharina RV Salzhemmendorf e.V. 0410 Pretty Girl 48 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Ahlen,Merle von RV Völksen e. V. 0356 Lollypop B 05(1)
     
Alt,Marie Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V. 0198 Eldorett 2 19/2(2), 23/2(2)
0228 Fillis 19
0250 Frieju
0333 Leandra 196
     
Altmann,Karina Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Steli 0148 Dagobert Black N 09/1(1), 11/2(1), 14(1)
     
Andert,Marnie RV Bisperode 0466 Rubino Royal 4 09/2(1)
     
Apelt,Andre RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0010 Amanda P 21(2), 22(1)
0038 Benicia B
0560 Violetta B
     
Arndt,Katharina RFV Wunstorf 0111 Cicero 121 07(1), 09/1(1)
     
Asche,Louisa RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0430 Rafaello 9
0480 San Thiago
     
Auer,Simone RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0491 Schwarzenegger 3 16(1)
     
Auhagen,Valeska Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0244 Forlan 4 16(1)
     
Bartling,Lisa Marie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0636 La Fee 11 09/1(1)
     
Bartling,Wiebke RFV Gronau 0072 Captain Carl B 18(1), 19/2(1), 20(2), 23/2(2)
0080 Caspero
     
Baule,Carolin RFV Wunstorf 0385 New Luck 2 18(1), 20(1)
0553 Valpolicella 4
     
Baumann,Sabrina VoV Pegasus Garbsen 0189 Donovan 104 05(1)
     
Beckmann,Bibiana RFV Wunstorf 0155 Dark Freddy 16(1)
     
Beckmann,Nele RFV Engelbostel 0572 Why not 284 08(1), 17(1)
     
Behrendt,Stephanie RV Meitze 0534 Sunrise 108 15(1), 16(1)
     
Behrens,Hanna RV Cham Badi 0407 Piroschka 660 12(1), 17(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0046 Birdie 7 22(1), 23/2(2), 24(2)
0075 Caramell 6
0091 Centaur 4
0304 Inverness 17
0354 Liz 43
0370 Lux 162
0536 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0046 Birdie 7 18(1), 19/2(2), 20(2), 21(1), 22(1), 23/2(2)
0075 Caramell 6
0091 Centaur 4
0304 Inverness 17
0370 Lux 162
0536 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Bendert,Louisa Marie RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0608 Heinrich 01/2(1)
     
Benecke,Hannah RV Welze 0517 Speedy Spanky 07(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Benz,Ricarda RSV Otternhagen 0362 Lottee 08(1), 11/2(1)
     
Berisha,Alicia Reitanlage Finster e.V. 0340 Let's Fetz 3 06(1)
     
Bernstorf,Maike RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0260 Gala 155 21(2)
0645 Sammy de Luxe 18
     
Berthold,Franziska RVoClub Wedemark (im Turn-Club Biss 0586 Ayhnndraz 02/3(1)
0648 Soraya
     
Berthold,Iris RVoClub Wedemark (im Turn-Club Biss 0020 Ayhnndraz 09/1(1), 10(1), 11/2(1)
     
Besselmann,Jessica-Michelle RFV Päse e.V. 0633 Renesmee 11 12(1)
     
Bethke,Jirka Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0570 Whiskey in the Jar 09/1(1), 12(1)
     
Bethmann,Anna RFV Stelingen e.V. 0615 Weltenbummler 05(1)
     
Bethmann,Irene RFV Stelingen e.V. 0549 Tohuwabohu 3 12(1)
     
Biber,Anja RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0229 Final Destination 12 08(1), 09/1(1), 10(1), 17(1)
     
Biber,Mia RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0591 Sunshine Boy 3 02/3(1)
     
Biermann,Carsten RFV Nienburg e. V. 0088 Cea 4 21(2)
0105 Chia 8
0112 Cimella
0115 Clooney 105
0415 Quaida 4
0426 Quino 23
0472 Saint Salut
0507 Siss 2
0521 Stan du Baney
0552 Valeur RS
     
Biermann,Karen RFV Nienburg e. V. 0088 Cea 4 21(2)
0105 Chia 8
0106 Chiara S 4
0112 Cimella
0115 Clooney 105
0120 Coer Pour RS
0415 Quaida 4
0426 Quino 23
0472 Saint Salut
0507 Siss 2
0521 Stan du Baney
0552 Valeur RS
     
Bittner,Anika Reiterhof Walkemeyer e.V. Braunschw 0127 Contana 4 06(1)
0132 Cor de Cresnay
     
Bold,Insa RVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e. 0259 Fürstin Paula 08(1), 11/1(1)
     
Bollmann,Juliane Maleen Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0013 Amicelli L 05(1), 07(1), 09/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
Bonse,Katharina RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0378 Mr. Perfect 3 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Borcherding,Jennifer RFV Stelingen e.V. 0624 Norbert van de Goede Ree 06(1)
     
Borchers,Friedrich-Wilhelm Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 0528 Stuart Little B 19/2(1)
     
Borstel,Myriam von Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0226 Fighting Fellow 16(1)
0349 Lissaro`s Leo
     
Bostelmann,Sebastian RSG Eschede 0228 Fillis 19 21(1), 22(1)
0510 Socke B
     
Bottitta,Gioia RFV Stelingen e.V. 0345 Like a Star 2 02/1(1)
     
Bottitta,Yvonne RFV Stelingen e.V. 0345 Like a Star 2 06(1)
     
Bredlow,Hanna RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0591 Sunshine Boy 3 02/3(1)
     
Bremer,Tanja RFV Schneeren e.V. 0052 Bonita 456 07(1), 09/1(1)
     
Breu,Alina RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0605 Ronda 06(1)
     
Brieler,Emily-Luna RFV Engelbostel 0643 Geronimo 605 17(1), 18(1)
     
Brinkmann,Andreas RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 18(1), 19/1(1), 20(1), 23/1(1)
     
Brinkmann,Vivi-Ann RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0004 Acanto 5
     
Brock,Pia RFV Munzel 0461 Royal Ravina 08(1), 09/1(1), 11/2(1), 14(1)
     
Brunke,Katja RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0087 Catja`s Hoffnung 19/1(1)
0197 Eistanz WH
0465 Rubin Otto
     
Bruns,Julia RFV Springe 0219 Fenni Moore 09/1(1), 14(1)
0242 Flying crazy high
     
Brusche,Smilla RV Suttorf e.V. 0381 Nauvoo S 02/2(1)
     
Brückner,Kristin RFV Schneeren e.V. 0479 San Bernadino S 11/1(1)
     
Brüggemann,Katharina RFV Vörie e.V. 0580 Worldy's Jolie 08(1), 09/2(1), 11/1(1), 14(1)
     
Buchholz,Imke RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0255 Fürst Fritz von Osterwald 09/1(1)
     
Buchholz,Jenny RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0320 Lady Black Pearl 17(1), 18(1)
     
Buchmann,Charlotte RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halc 0641 Deja de Lilly 02/2(1), 04(1)
     
Buchmann,Charlotte RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halc 0613 Dejade Lilly
     
Bunn,Lara RV Langenhagen e.V. 0453 Rocket 119 11/1(1)
     
Bückmann,Christin RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0403 Pia 727 09/2(2), 14(1)
0481 Sandy 515
     
Bückmann,Editha RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0403 Pia 727 10(1)
     
Büthe,Hannah RV Wennigsen ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01/1(1)
     
Büthe,Patricia RV Wennigsen 0144 Cum Complimentia 11/2(1)
     
Bähre,Marisol RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0604 Petit Pauline 03/1(1)
     
Bäte,Magnus RFV Wunstorf 0126 Contalia 18(1), 19/2(1), 20(1), 23/2(1)
0264 Gatsby L
0363 Loxley 80
     
Böttcher,Julia RFV Vörie e.V. 0104 Cherry Lady L 18(1)
     
Cordes,Alexandra RFV Stelingen e.V. 0235 Firefly 28 06(1)
     
Cordes,Katrin RFV Stelingen e.V. 0232 Finesca 2 10(1), 14(1)
     
Corsten,Laura RV Völksen e. V. 0093 Chardonnay 101 07(1), 09/1(1)
     
Czichy,Marion RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0185 Donatina 2 16(1)
     
Dahle,Alissa RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0603 Benny 03/2(1)
     
Dannenberg,Gisa RFV Rodewald e. V. 0311 Kira 619 11/1(1), 14(1)
     
Deike-Hesse,Sabrina RFV Vörie e.V. 0454 Romeo Alfa 14(1)
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0514 Sotomayor 16(1)
0537 Sweet Belly
     
Deneke,Michaela ZRG Osterwald e.V. 0614 Bandito 05(1)
     
Derlien,Anna RFV Vörie e.V. 0294 Holly Golightly 20 13(1), 14(1), 16(1)
0569 Wettiner 6
     
Deutschmann,Britta RSV Otternhagen 0182 Don Chico 11 05(1), 10(1)
     
Diemert,Martha RFV Wunstorf 0525 Steendiek's Dawina 05(1), 06(1), 17(1)
     
Doering,Nele Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0295 Honeymoon 108 08(1), 12(1), 17(1)
     
Drewitz,Anita RFV Otze e.V. 0211 Fancy Feeling 09/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
Drinkuth,Frauke Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0406 Pinkabelle 11/1(1), 15(1)
     
Duensing,Juliane RFV Rodewald e. V. 0119 Coco de Coeur 22(1)
0136 Cosmicgate
0173 Diara 25
     
Duensing,Lara Vivienne RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0610 Charly 02/1(1)
     
Dühlmeier,Christin Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0386 Nietendo 10(1), 11/2(1)
     
Dühlmeyer,Miriam RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0251 Frodo von Nymphenburg 14(1)
     
Ebbecke,Daniela Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0218 Feinherb DE 10(1), 11/1(1), 13(1)
0394 Nuss-Nougat
     
Ebbecke,Merle-Jule Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0175 Dielane 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09/1(1)
0394 Nuss-Nougat
     
Ebert,Markus RFV Stelingen e.V. 0138 Courage 128 24(1)
     
Ehlers,Alisa Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0441 Regrette Rien H 15(1), 16(1)
     
Eisold,Coudy RFV Uetze u.U. 0003 Abraxas 117 18(1), 19/1(1)
     
Elsner,Daniela RV Hameln von 1925 e.V. 0451 Roadrunner 19 15(1), 16(1)
     
Elstermann,Cindy RFV Stelingen e.V. 0261 Galena 6 11/2(1)
     
Engelhardt,Lara Rcl. Querum e. V. 0396 Paula 582 04(1)
     
Engelhardt,Marie Rcl. Querum e. V. 0374 Mingo 40 06(1)
     
Engelhardt,Paula Rcl. Querum e. V. 0396 Paula 582 02/2(1)
     
Engelke,Louisa Marie RV Meitze 0630 Sir Soliman 12(1)
     
Engelking,Anne Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0169 Desert 4 12(1), 13(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0245 Freddy Lee K
0248 Frida Gold 15
0474 Sally 714

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:06:43 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück