Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adomeit,Heike RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0557 Light and Gentle 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
0729 Rivello Gray
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0829 Staney 02(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0234 Cookido 09/1(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0309 Devito 15
     
Alberts,Birgit RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0738 Roseanne 21 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0284 Darlingboy 01/1(1), 01/2(1), 03(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0472 Golden Glamour
0817 Solveigh 12
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Graf von Schmettow 0123 Carlos Note 25/1(1)
     
Andersson,Jessica Lynn ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V. 0950 Bounty 269 01/1(2), 01/2(1)
0951 Sicca 4
0952 Valentino 377
     
Angermeier,Leonie RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0723 Rhia 3 08/1(1)
     
Atanasov,Dimitar RV Aller-Weser 0147 Cayenne D'Ive Z 14(3), 15(2), 16(3), 17(1), 18(1)
0635 Oak Grove's Dartmouth
0636 Oak Grove's Dauntless
0637 Oak Grove's Desperado
0638 Oak Grove's Diamondback
0639 Oak Grove's Double Take
0641 Oak Grove's Enkidu 2
0647 Oak Grove's Marauder
0650 Oak Grove's Sundae
0651 Oak Grove's Untamed
0653 Oak Grove's Villian
0656 Oakgrove's Cedrus
0657 Oakgrove's Commander Bond
0658 Oakgrove's I'm The One
     
Auffarth,Marleen RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0539 Laurie's Ass 21(1), 22(1)
     
Barmbold,Torsten RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0084 Calabozo KHR 24(2), 27/1(2)
0091 Calita 13
0131 Caruso One
0168 Checker Jack P
0214 Come-cie Come-car
0220 Con Candela
0263 Cynthia S
0450 G.I. Joey
0460 Getta in Ghetto
0562 Lilly 673
0665 Perpino
     
Bartolomeiczik,Katrin RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0094 Calypso K 3 19/2(1), 20/2(1), 23/1(1)
0245 Cosimo 39
0246 Cosmea K
0510 Isernhagen
     
Baumgarten,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0077 Bubaluna 14(1), 15(1), 19/2(1), 23/1(1)
0211 Cojack 4
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0225 Connery 27 25/1(1), 26/1(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1)
     
Behrens,Frauke RV Scharmbeckstotel 0669 Pitstop 2 07/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0017 Aragon 456 15(2), 16(2), 21(2), 24(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27/2(1), 28/2(2), 29(1)
0052 Betty Balou 6
0198 Clooney 122
0224 Conley 19
0397 Felicitas 240
0828 Stakkatina 4
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0397 Felicitas 240 04(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Behrmann,Nicole RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0627 Numero's Luce 07/1(1)
     
Berenz,Lars RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0251 Cracker 24 20/2(1), 23/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Bergholz,Simone RV Mittelweser e.V. 0001 A little Rainbow 19/2(1), 20/1(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0323 Diva DD 21(1)
0364 El Diabolus D
0870 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0385 Fanella 08/2(1), 20/1(1), 26/1(1)
0661 Pamina 457
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0495 Herr Coolnes 03(1), 09/2(1)
0661 Pamina 457
     
Birkenstock,Abby RC Stotel e.V. 0301 Delacroix 6 11(1), 13(1)
     
Bischoff,Anke Bremer RC e.V. 0540 Lauries' Pride 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr e. V. 0066 Bonserano 24(1), 26/2(1)
     
Blanke,Jana RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0342 Donna Caramella 2 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0082 Cafe au lait 5 07/1(1), 09/1(1)
0907 Winova
     
Blenkers,Jana RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0036 Before Thunder 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Bode,Jessica RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0517 La Coeur 11 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0398 Felix 2147 05(1), 12(1)
0859 Uphoria
0953 Brenda Lee 17
     
Bonomi,Massimo RV Aller-Weser 0127 Carrapax Di Villagana 14(3), 15(2), 24(2), 27/1(2), 28/1(2)
0630 Oak Grove's Brooklyn
0635 Oak Grove's Dartmouth
0636 Oak Grove's Dauntless
0637 Oak Grove's Desperado
0638 Oak Grove's Diamondback
0639 Oak Grove's Double Take
0641 Oak Grove's Enkidu 2
0645 Oak Grove's Leilaki
0647 Oak Grove's Marauder
0650 Oak Grove's Sundae
0651 Oak Grove's Untamed
0653 Oak Grove's Villian
0656 Oakgrove's Cedrus
0657 Oakgrove's Commander Bond
0658 Oakgrove's I'm The One
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0249 Costa Rica 61 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0275 Dana 410 08/2(1), 12(1)
0300 Dejavue 54
     
Brand,Kristin RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0184 Chuck Norris 23 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Brattig,Jessica RFV Neuer Eichenhof e.V. 0944 Just noble 04(1), 05(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0010 Aloona 01(1), 07/2(1), 08/2(1)
0312 Dexter 243
0687 Quidem
0704 Rachel 79
0883 Vito 58
     
Brockmann,Sabrina RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 0588 Lucky Punch 7 28/2(1), 29(1)
     
Brockmeyer,Karsten RFV Steller See e. V. 0159 Chacord B 17(1), 26/1(2), 27/1(1)
0160 Chacordin B
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0915 Zeno 26 23/2(1), 26/1(1)
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0125 Carlsson B 3 02(1), 15(2)
0526 Lainy-Lou B
0591 Luftikus B 3
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0567 Lino Malu 03(1), 05(1)
0718 Redmont
     
Buchholz,Kim RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0282 Dark Angel J 07/2(1), 09/1(1)
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik RV Ganderkesee 0076 Brynja 8 26/2(2), 27/2(2)
0233 Continue H
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0191 Clair 10 28/2(2), 29(2)
0427 For Granted
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0417 Flecki for us 23/2(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1)
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0498 Hester Sue 09/1(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0413 First Felizia 03(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0092 Call me Carl 4 24(2), 26/2(2)
0124 Carlow CR
0140 Castillo N
0375 Espaso 2
0483 Grumble
     
Bückmann,Beeke PSG Weserschwan 0592 Luis M.B. 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Bühring,Mareike RC Stotel e.V. 0394 Feine Deern 24 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bütje,Inka Marie RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. 0022 Asgard's Charry-O 04(1), 05(1)
0023 Asgard's Floricella
     
Büttcher,Sina RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0368 Elli 147 01/2(1), 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
0763 San Salvadore 2
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0029 Ballando 2 01(2), 03(2), 04(1), 05(2), 06(2)
0051 Betty B
0059 Blizzard S
0199 Clooney 21
0217 Competition 4
0274 Dan W
0333 Don Camillo Q
0396 Felanji
0401 Festtanz
0404 Fidelio 317
0467 Giraud A.S.
0593 Luiz Barroso
0678 Quaks
0694 Quintanoman
0702 Quo Vadis K
0784 Secret kiss
0794 Shir Khan 41
0821 Spencer S 4
0954 Gallardo 9
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0326 Django unchained 06(2), 12(2), 13(2)
0403 Fidel a vie
0492 Helios 167
0849 Szibadano
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0107 Cara Calibra 28/1(1), 29(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0298 Deep Red Diamond 2 22(1), 26/1(1)
0733 Rominter Fee
0803 Simpson 20
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0105 Captain Casper 24(2), 25/2(2), 26/2(2), 27/2(2), 28/2(2), 29(1)
0209 Coeur de Lion 21
0391 Febo del Chirone
0449 Fyrst Palton
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0336 Don Danny 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0565 Limited Edition 64 23/1(1), 25/1(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1)
     
Cordes,Gerolf Rcl. Hubertus Lerchenhausen e. V. 0202 Cocadro 20/1(2), 21(2), 22(1), 23/1(2), 25/1(2), 26/1(1)
0566 Linnify
0769 Saphia 3
0887 Vivion 2
     
Deepe,Celine RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 0254 Cristal Dark 07/2(1), 19/2(2), 20/2(2)
0260 Cryptic Moon
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0529 Lakini Bora 07/1(1), 19/2(1), 22(1)
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0061 Bodo 63 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0708 Ramazotti 149 10(1), 11(1)
0735 Rosalie 128
     
Dinger,Kristin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0808 Sir San Amour 07/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0018 Argon 112 02(1), 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 20/2(1), 21(2), 22(2)
0363 El Bundys Troublemaker
0531 Landsmann 20
0559 Lights of Havanna
0610 Monte Felina
     
Donner,Jennifer RFV Estetal e.V. 0783 Scofield 2 11(1)
     
Dorst,Ulrike RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0451 Galimera C 23/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0359 Eddie D 25/2(1)
     
Dwojakowski,Bettina RFG Auetal 0707 Ramazotti 142 08/1(1)
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0940 Smartie 33 07/2(1)
     
Döllinger,Pamina-Patricia Bremer RC e.V. 0280 Darina K 12(1), 13(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0383 Famos Boy 3 20/2(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23/1(1), 25/1(1), 26/1(1), 28/1(1)
0684 Quelle Surprise 3
     
Eger,Frederike Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0577 Look at me 32 09/1(1)
     
Ehlers,Tomke Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0611 My Chin Chin 15(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Ehrhardt,Lena RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0374 Escada 284 16(1), 17(1), 18(2), 26/1(2)
0833 Stromberg 14
     
Eickbusch,Julia RV Vechta e.V. 0136 Cassinia 2 23/2(1), 25/1(1), 26/1(1), 28/1(1)
     
Emigholz,Marietta Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0724 Ricard de Retoucheur 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Ennen,Jennifer RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0603 Meierhofs Gigolo 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Erasmi,Carsten Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0144 Catoni 16(1), 18(1)
0453 Galuna 3
0464 Gina D'Agostina
0668 Pina Gold
0882 Vitani
     
Erasmi,Felix Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0144 Catoni 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
0719 Rena Rubin
     
Erbst,Jessica RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0172 Cheri etalon 11(2)
0210 Coeur en sabot
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0116 Carino amico 13(1)
0252 Cracker Jack E
0444 Fürst Fun
0578 Lord Leo E
     
Esser,Annette RUFV Badbergen 0468 Gitana 252 19/2(1), 20/2(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0310 Devon King 12(1), 13(1)
     
Fehsenfeld,Frank RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0847 Switch On F 02(1)
     
Fick,Annika RFV Nienburg e. V. 0204 Coco de Coeur 28/2(1), 29(1)
0247 Cosmicgate
0316 Diara 25
     
Findeisen,Paula RFV Pennigbüttel 0303 Delcana 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
0608 Miss Amy
0700 Quite on Top
     
Forkert,Britta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0921 Belcanto 41 09/1(1)
     
Franzen,Felicia Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0587 Lucky Boy 210 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Freese,Bianca RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0126 Carouge 5 20/1(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Frieling,Paula-Marie RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0614 Negata 28/1(2), 29(2)
0619 Nickleback
0778 Scarlet 143
0795 Shirin M
     
Frieling,Sandra RV Aller-Weser 0149 Celencio 03(1), 04(2), 05(2), 06(1)
0304 Deluxe K
0340 Don K 2
0790 Shamwari Debonair
     
Friemel,Günther RV Aller-Weser 0142 Catlana 25/2(1), 28/2(1)
     
Fryen,Anneke RV Aller-Weser 0044 Bellaphina 2 05(1), 06(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0290 Davino 23
     
Fryen,Felix RV Aller-Weser 0170 Chellina 2 21(1), 22(1)
     
Fröhlich,Claire Marielle RV Graf von Schmettow 0923 Lenny 72 20/1(1), 23/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0056 Biskana TH 01(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
0379 Fairbanks 42
     
Fust,Melanie RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0792 Shaughnessy 07/2(1), 08/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.10.2018 - 03:09:46 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück