Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0106 Dusdy 3 10(1), 11(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(2)
0151 Helena 247
0329 A'isha 2
     
Aepler,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0330 Miss Elly 27 03/1(1), 04(2), 08(1), 09(1)
0331 Whoopy 88
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0045 Chambertino 3 24(1), 25(1), 29(1), 30(2), 31(1)
0251 Solveigh 12
     
Almstadt,Maren Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0227 Rascalia 27(1), 28(1)
0267 Wanted Willi
0281 Wodan 149
     
Alpers,Marieke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0103 Dröpje
     
Alpers,Philine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0103 Dröpje 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 16(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Baum,Moritz RC Hude e.V. 0339 Chaccolino S 15(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0231 Relando 4 28(1), 29(1)
     
Behnken,Maite RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0344 Cindi 14 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Behrendt,Chantal-Joyce RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0332 Gretchen 02/1(1)
     
Behrendt,Melissa RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0333 Bodethal´s Aragon 02/2(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0006 Aragon 456 26(2), 29(1), 30(1), 31(1), 32(1)
0018 Betty Balou 6
0057 Clooney 122
0064 Conley 19
0123 Felicitas 240
0252 Stakkatina 4
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0123 Felicitas 240 16(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0096 Diva DD 26(1), 30(1), 32(1)
0109 El Diabolus D
0262 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0116 Fanella 17(1)
0216 Pamina 457
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0152 Herr Coolnes 18(1), 19(2)
0216 Pamina 457
     
Bielang,Britta Marie RV Hurrelhausen 0214 Obama 11 21(1)
     
Bischof,Jasmin RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0317 Nikita 05(1), 06(1), 10(1)
     
Blaak,Anna RFG Barrier Heide e. V. 0184 Lomex E 22(1)
     
Brand,Kristin RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0283 Zebastian 3 05(1), 06(1), 16(1)
     
Brauer,Ella RV Sudweyhe e.V. 0316 Lucy 644 03/1(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0004 Aloona 17(2), 18(2), 19(2), 20(1), 21(1)
0092 Dexter 243
0221 Quidem
0226 Rachel 79
0265 Vito 58
     
Brodowski,Laura RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 0160 Jacaranda 18 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Brüning,Jannie-Lizara RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0213 Nutella 19 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Brüning,Lukas RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0024 Bünteeichen-Nicato 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Buchholz,Kim RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0080 Dark Angel J 09(1), 10(1), 12(1)
     
Bätjer,Bonny RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0319 Harry Potter 64 10(1), 11(1)
     
Bögershausen,Natalie RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0012 Bel-Caine 20(1), 21(1)
0113 Excalibur 79
     
Böhlke,Sina Francesca RV Mittelweser e.V. 0095 Diora 6 23(1), 24(1)
     
Böschen,Tina RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0189 Lysianthus 26(1), 27(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0090 Deep Red Diamond 2 28(1), 29(1)
0233 Rominter Fee
0246 Simpson 20
     
Castedello,Carlotta RV Aller-Weser ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 03/1(1), 09(1)
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0033 Captain Casper 30(2), 31(2), 32(1)
0061 Coeur de Lion 21
0121 Febo del Chirone
0135 Fyrst Palton
     
Daniel,Alina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0303 Stakkatos MadMax 02/1(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0340 Stakkatos Mad Max
     
Deckert,Greta RV Aller-Weser 0048 Charles 86 03/2(1), 08(1)
     
Deckert,Marlene RV Aller-Weser 0009 Balu 389 02/2(1), 03/2(1)
0048 Charles 86
     
Deepe,Celine RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 0073 Cristal Dark 17(1), 27(2), 28(2)
0075 Cryptic Moon
     
Dierks,Helke Tjara RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0272 Whisky's Wampi 17(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Dierks,Melina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0241 Scolari 7 20(1), 21(1)
     
Dolinski,Nadine RFG Auetal 0035 Cara de la Vie 15(1), 16(1)
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0052 Chilli Pepper 11 05(2), 16(1), 20(2), 21(1)
0248 Sir Fox 2
     
Eckhof,Lisa RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0211 Novelle 50 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Eckhof,Pia RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0150 Heitholms Beauty 05(1), 06(1), 12(1)
     
Ehlen,Nieke-Johanna RV Sittensen 0314 Francis 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Eickhorst,Christina RV WEyhe 2000 0288 Equylynia 02/1(1), 08(1)
     
Elfers,Lea RuF Hof Schierenbeck e.V 0290 Helgihof's Jingle Bells 07(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Melanie RV Vechta e.V. 0255 Sundancer 33 20(1), 21(1)
     
Ettemeyer,Dilara RV Thedinghäuser Holz e. V. 0337 Sabeau 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Fehsenfeld,Finn RV Thedinghausen 0284 Aces High 09(1), 11(1)
0301 Tina Deluxe
     
Fleischer,Johanna RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0218 Penelope F 3 04(1), 06(1), 08(1)
     
Fox,Alexis RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0165 Kea 17 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Früh,Victoria RFV Pennigbüttel 0263 Vanua 22(1), 23(1)
     
Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0128 Flash-Dance 7 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0166 Kid Rock 5
     
Fürst,Femke Marie RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0276 Wia Malina 24(1), 25(1)
     
Garbers,Katharina RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0142 GTÜ's African Rose 04(1), 05(1)
     
Garbs,Christina RFSportV Weyhe e.V. 0180 Let's Quick 05(1)
     
Gaumann,Luisa Josefine RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0176 Laurentano 3 16(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Geue,Johanne RC Hude e.V. 0083 Davinchi 3 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 22(1)
0190 Mad Max WE 2
     
Giesbrecht,Pia RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0136 Ganove 76 27(1), 28(1)
     
Groß,Jonna Helena RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0023 Bravo Luigi 02/2(1), 03/2(1)
     
Grün,Anna-Marie RFV Berkhof e.V. 0153 Hillary 85 22(1), 23(1)
     
Haftendorn,Mia RRV Schwarme 0285 Amaretto 08(1), 09(1)
     
Hahne,Franka RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0321 Golden Sunset 4 03/2(1), 08(1)
     
Hahne,Mats RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0322 Zsolti 02/1(1)
     
Haijenga,Daniela RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0077 Dana Rose 07(1), 16(1), 17(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0085 De Finessa
0087 Dea vom Habichtshof
0097 Diwinowa Deluxe
0145 Hansi Deluxe
0177 Leevke Deluxe WE
     
Haijenga,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0077 Dana Rose 07(1)
0085 De Finessa
0087 Dea vom Habichtshof
0097 Diwinowa Deluxe
0145 Hansi Deluxe
0177 Leevke Deluxe WE
     
Hammann,Janna Jil RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0232 Rendezvous 86 24(1), 25(1)
     
Hanfeld,Sarah RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0305 Getsby 11 02/1(1)
0306 Getsby 11
     
Hannekum,Friederike Marina PSG Osterbinde e.V. 0001 A Womenicer 05(1), 06(1), 16(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Hasenklever,Melina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0137 Geralja's Turbulent 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0159 It`s Hollister
0277 Wiesenguts Tamano
     
Hasenklever,Vivien RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0137 Geralja's Turbulent 08(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0159 It`s Hollister
0277 Wiesenguts Tamano
     
Haß,Carina Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0086 De Vito 25 20(1), 21(1)
     
Hein,Anika RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0132 Foo Fighter 4 05(1), 06(1), 20(1)
     
Heise,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0264 Verlasco 24(1), 25(1)
0269 Wernher 3
     
Helmke,Viona RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V. 0208 Nils Holgerson 13 05(1), 06(1), 16(1)
     
Hill,Eileen RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0112 Excalibur 69 05(1), 06(1), 16(1)
0219 Quantico W
     
Hintz,Annika RG Leese e. V. 0341 Mikado S 3 06(1), 10(1)
0342 Roxi
     
Hische,Alina RV Ganderkesee 0274 Whoopi 82 13(1), 14(1)
     
Horsten,Svenja von RFV Hambergen 0066 Coralin 5 26(2), 27(2), 30(2)
0206 Newcomer's Lady W
     
Huber,Pauline RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0065 Cooper 175 27(1), 28(1)
     
Hutfilter,Lina Bremer RC e.V. 0327 Luzie61 03/1(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Huth,Pia RFV Friedewalde e.V. 0078 Danny Bo 17(1), 21(2), 22(1)
0130 Florencia 23
     
Hübner,Vanessa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0315 Zeus de Luxe 03/1(1)
     
Hünecke,Sarah RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0053 Chins Finesse 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0270 Weserkönig
     
Hüneke,Olivia RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0021 Brandy Boy 05(1), 06(1), 16(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Höper,Sophie RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0028 Caligo 2 20(1), 21(1)
     
Iken,Laetitia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0203 Nanu 98 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
Intschert,Jody RFV Wehlermühle e. V. 0047 Chanel 354 27(1), 29(1)
     
Jahn,Michelle RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0100 Donna Littchen 9 16(2), 20(2), 21(2)
0239 Santiliano
     
Just,Lena RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0117 Fantasia 99 02/2(1), 03/2(1)
     
Just,Sophie RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0238 San Salvador 37 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Kahrs,Jana RFG Fischerhude 0082 Darlings Destiny 24(2), 25(2)
0210 Noblesse 236
     
Kauert,Aileen RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0250 Solo per me 2 17(1), 22(1)
     
Kauert,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0243 Shanelle 2 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0250 Solo per me 2
     
Kaufmann,Anna RV Sudweyhe e.V. 0286 Black Jack 02/1(1)
     
Kautz,Philipp RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0280 Witt Terra 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Keffel,Christina RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0278 Wilano 42 20(1), 21(1)
     
Kiesewetter,Taja RV Spaden 0058 Coco Cream 13(1), 14(1), 16(2)
0094 Diawatha
0122 Fee 509
0154 His little Son
0179 Leo 289
0215 Oliver Twist 22
0271 Westend 27
     
Kietzmann,Nina RG Bahrenwinkel 0173 Lady Shutterfly G 05(1), 06(1), 16(1)
     
Kittlaus,Lena Sophie Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0347 Felix 02/2(1), 03/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 13:48:28 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück