Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0038 Ay Caracho 12(1), 13/2(2), 14(1)
0201 Chaccimo P
0738 Leeve Lotte
1131 Visulela
     
Adam,Anna-Catherine RV Vechta e.V. 1241 Bricco Barone 11/1(1)
     
Addiks,Silka RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0467 Elle est noire 02/2(1), 05/1(1), 07/1(1)
0775 Lombardo 46
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0111 Calupico 22/2(1), 24/1(1), 26/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Ahrens,Christin RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0424 Donna Diamond 05/1(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 1048 Sky of Sirius 12(1), 13/2(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0305 Cookido 07/1(1), 08(1)
     
Al-Khaled,Jumana RC Stotel e.V. 1003 Saphir M 31(1), 33(1)
     
Alberring,Kyara RFV Steller See e. V. 1231 Jim Knopf 127 31(1), 33(1)
     
Albrecht,Elisabeth RV Steinbrink-Nordel-Essern e. V. 0081 Briatore 5 03(1), 04/2(1), 07/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Nadin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1245 Ocean of Fire 3 20/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0109 Callistro 9 13/2(1), 14(2), 17/1(1), 21(2)
1031 Showderra
     
Aldag,Ann-Katharina RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0970 Rubens 151 17/2(1), 20/1(1), 22/1(1), 23(1)
     
Alksnait,Lena RV Beverstedt u.U. 0023 Andante 55 05/2(1), 06(1)
0653 Heinrichs Hayden
     
Almeida Pavao,Pedro RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 1253 London Kiss 02/2(1)
     
Alpers,Nicole RC Stotel e.V. 0412 Disney's Klopfer 02/2(1), 05/2(1), 07/2(1), 08(1), 09/1(1)
0423 Don Fernando 30
0930 Razoul
     
Bach,Nils-Peter RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0036 Arviv de san Patriano 15(1), 17/2(2), 23(2)
0164 Cas Corde
0182 Cassis 73
0919 Quintaro 2
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0752 Lex Largo 29(1)
     
Bardenhagen,Anika RV Sandbostel 1019 Senorita 42 08(1)
     
Bartels,Franziska Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0451 East Laron F 30(1), 31(1), 33(1)
     
Baumgart,Katrin RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0544 Fioranus 02/2(1), 05/1(1), 08(1), 09/1(1), 17/1(1), 21(1)
0957 Romantic Ass
     
Baumgarten,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0082 Bubaluna 12(1), 22/1(1), 23(1)
0274 Cojack 4
     
Baumgarten,Swenja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0082 Bubaluna 12(1), 13/2(1), 15(1)
0274 Cojack 4
0338 Culo con leche
0607 Gemfire
     
Becken,Christian RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0090 Cadeau 59 12(1), 14(1), 16(1), 21(1), 25(1)
0174 Caspar 277
0196 Celina Balou
0300 Conte 31
0801 Ludwig's-Fair Play B
     
Becken,Julia RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0010 Akeby's Aliado 15(1), 20/2(1), 22/2(2), 23(2), 26/1(1)
0174 Caspar 277
0801 Ludwig's-Fair Play B
     
Behrens,Caroline RC Stotel e.V. 0648 Happy Hailey 18(1), 33(1)
     
Behrens,Solveig Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 1173 Josi 36/2(1), 38(1)
     
Berger,Annalena RFV Stade e. V. 0610 Geradine 2 05/2(1), 07/1(1)
     
Bergmann,Regina RFV Ladekop 0383 De ja Vue 06(1)
     
Bergmann,Wiebke RFV Stade e. V. 0003 Aaron 276 05/1(1)
     
Berwe,Lena RV Sittensen u.U. 1198 Haya KWH 11/1(1)
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0705 La Cresenta 04/1(1), 07/2(1)
0952 Rodario B
1058 Solution 4
     
Bielefeldt-Dick,Kirsten RUFV Tammingaburg e.V. 1066 Special Edition 11 09/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0785 Lordanica 17/1(1), 20/1(1), 22/1(1), 24/1(1)
1115 Vanity Fair H
     
Bindel,Joanie RC Stotel e.V. 0078 Bontara Beshania 06(1)
     
Birkenstock,Abby RC Stotel e.V. 0387 Delacroix 6 08(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0361 Dancing Daylight 3 07/2(1), 08(1), 17/2(1), 20/2(1), 22/1(1), 23(1)
     
Bischoff,Sarah RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0614 Gideon 58 04/2(2), 05/2(1), 07/1(1)
0783 Lord Walker
1230 Isatai 2
     
Blendermann,Silke RFV Hambergen 0346 Dablin Dubbeldam 05/1(1), 18(1), 19/1(1), 30(1)
     
Block,Emilia Luise RV Spaden 0889 Quantus 10 06(1)
     
Blohm,Lena Hadler RC Altenbruch 0834 Nemo 414 30(1)
     
Blümel,Svea RFV Estetal e.V. 0017 Almost Famous 7 22/2(1)
     
Blömer,Luisa RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0443 Duplo 48 22/1(1), 23(1), 26/1(1)
     
Boje,Syrina RC Stotel e.V. 0715 Lafredo 3 06(1)
     
Bolte,Vivian RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0386 Defender Doe 06(1)
     
Borgmeyer,Lia RC Stotel e.V. 0378 Davidoff M 02/2(1), 05/1(1)
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0596 Fürstin von Aschadeich 03(1), 04/1(1), 05/2(1), 07/2(1)
0647 Handsome 9
     
Bothner,Christine RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0824 Montellano Gran 05/1(1), 31(1)
     
Brandt,Fenike RV Beverstedt u.U. 1220 Glöckchen HW 39(1)
     
Brandt,Leandra RFV Bokel u.U. 1179 Hercules 38(1), 39(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0018 Aloona 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03(1), 04/1(1)
1134 Vito 58
1232 Dexter 243
     
Brecelnick,Clemens Veit RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 1180 Nora D 36/2(1), 39(1)
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0411 Dionella 07/2(1)
     
Brickwedel,Iris RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 1047 Siva 6 20/1(1)
     
Brickwedel,Lia RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 1047 Siva 6 31(1), 33(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 1171 Zeno 26 22/2(1), 26/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 1073 Stakkata 9 13/2(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Finn RFV Estetal e.V. 0110 Calomer 21(1), 25(2), 27/2(2), 28(2), 29(1)
0230 Chicca 46
     
Brunken,Kristin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0208 Chapolino 04/2(1), 05/2(1), 07/1(1), 13/2(1)
0978 Running Rasmus
1150 Website 5
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0379 Davino 35 01/2(2), 02/2(2), 07/1(2), 08(1), 09/1(1)
0500 Fantast 298
0518 Feingold B
0520 Felice B
0703 Kracker Jack
0895 Quelle Chance 5
0955 Rolling Stone B
0958 Romantica B
1045 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0032 Arabella 659 18(1), 33(1)
     
Brunne,Anika RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0214 Charlie Brown 94 20/1(1), 23(1)
     
Bruns,Lea-Maris RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0567 Flying-Beauty 2 31(1), 33(1)
     
Brümmer,Sina RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0195 Celina 194 05/2(1), 18(1), 19/2(1)
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0462 Elegance 34 11/2(1)
     
Brünjes,Bruno RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0179 Cassiano 11 19/1(1)
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0250 Clair 10 27/2(1), 29(1)
0572 For Granted
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0562 Florentina 78 18(1), 32(1), 34(2)
0566 Flying Dream 25
0804 Lukito
1015 Scoubidoo
     
Buhr,Carolin de RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0497 Falsterbos Florentine 30(1), 31(1), 33(1)
0936 Relax 69
     
Bullwinkel,Ella-Maxima RV Beverstedt u.U. 1178 Lukas 37/2(1)
     
Bullwinkel,Thies-Henrik RV Beverstedt u.U. 1177 Mr Max 36/2(1)
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0661 Hester Sue 07/1(1)
     
Busch,Aaliah RV Spaden 0812 Maikönig 4 30(1)
     
Busch,Hannes RFV Estetal e.V. 0748 Let's Luy 22/1(1), 24/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Busch,Jana RV Beverstedt u.U. 0120 Candis Airline 17/1(1), 19/2(1)
0193 Celestino 13
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0197 Cellini Classico 12(1), 28(1), 29(1)
0855 Padua la Mia
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 0874 Polly Braun 17/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Butt,Kim-Charlien Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 0999 Santa Cruz 41 11/1(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0547 First Felizia 01/2(1), 02/1(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0104 Call me Carl 4 21(2), 24/2(2), 25(1), 27/2(2)
0147 Carlow CR
0186 Castillo N
0479 Espaso 2
0640 Grumble
     
Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 0021 Amidala 31 02/2(2), 03(2), 09/2(2), 10(1), 11/2(2)
0073 Billabong 5
0080 Brakelmann B
0358 Dambacu NL
0498 Fangio 37
0577 Forlan 14
0589 Fulminant 15
0591 Fürst Filomeno
0899 Querido 57
0943 Ripasso M
0945 Riva del Garda M
0968 Royal Rudi
1040 Sir Desteny
1043 Sir Perkunos
1083 Success 15
1089 Sunny B 2
1156 Whitney 362
     
Bürmann,Meike Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0384 De la Vega 4 10(1), 11/1(1)
1251 Haya 9
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0910 Quickstep in Red 09/1(1)
     
Bäumer,Britt Dressurreiterclub Brunshausen e.V. 0370 Dark Love 04/2(1), 06(1)
1252 Fiesta 120
     
Böger,Anna-Maria RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0541 Finette 114 05/2(1), 30(1)
     
Böhner,Florian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0005 Abramowitsch 4 21(1), 25(1)
0309 Cool Grey 2
0332 Crisanto 2
0716 Lallana
0740 Lenada
0755 Lido VD Wellington
0888 Quantaloope
1113 Vanilla 19
     
Börger,Matthias RFV Holdorf e.V. 0167 Casadero 2 21(2), 24/2(2), 25(2), 26/2(2), 28(1), 29(1)
0269 Coco S
0718 Lamento 21
0823 Monte Carlo 63
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0058 Belissima 32 08(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0292 Concha 13 19/2(1)
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0506 Faro G 20/2(1)
     
Christgau,Saskia RFV Hambergen 0553 Flair v.H. 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0421 Don Danny 08(1), 10(1)
     
Claßen,Vanessa RV Aller-Weser 0039 Ayleen 30 05/2(1), 07/2(1), 17/1(1), 21(1)
0327 Count on me 13
0613 Gianfranko
0921 Quintessa 46
     
Cordes,Lea-Sophie RV Fredenbeck 1256 Miss Mona Lisa H 17/1(1)
     
Cordes,Lisa RV Fredenbeck 0165 Casa 3 18(1), 31(1), 33(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0130 Carbaloon 13/1(1), 14(1), 21(2), 24/1(1), 24/2(1), 25(2), 27/1(1), 27/2(1)
0231 Chick Chery
0786 Lordess Kebaya
1228 Sambucca 19
     
Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0666 His Dancer 07/2(1)
     
Cremer,Svenja Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0029 Anubis 28 05/1(1), 06(1)
     
Daake,Mira von RV Bülkau 0048 Ballaikia B 10(1), 11/2(1)
0145 Carlos B 3
0286 Comtess B 2
0353 Dakota Johnson B
0438 Dujardin B 2
0492 Fabrice B
1124 Victorio B
1154 Wernissage B
     
Dammasch,Katrin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0679 Inschi 14 07/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:16:31 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück