Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abromeit,Cathleen RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0378 Huckleberry Finn 11 09(1)
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0221 Delano 91 17/2(1), 28(1)
     
Adomeit,Heike RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0438 Light and Gentle 08(1), 09(1)
0579 Rivello Gray
     
Ahlers,Jana RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0394 Kasimir Malfattore 08(2)
0512 Nouri 2
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0099 Casablanca H 2 15(1), 16(2), 19(2), 21/1(2), 23(2), 24(1), 25(1)
0156 Clintali S
0160 Coccowa
0437 Lifou 4
0477 Lukario
0537 Qualentino
0669 Vadoos
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0072 Calupico 20(1), 21/1(1), 22(1), 24(1)
     
Ahrens,Eleni Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0616 Schecky Check 02/1(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0631 Sky of Sirius 12(1), 14(1), 17/2(1)
     
Al-Khaled,Jumana RC Stotel e.V. 0613 Saphir M 12(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0222 Delilah 43 19(2), 20(2), 21/2(2)
0385 It's Kalle
     
Albrecht,Nadin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0514 Ocean of Fire 3 12(1), 17/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0070 Callistro 9 15(1), 16(1), 26(1)
0592 Rose Benita
0624 Showderra
     
Alpers, Marieke Rc Tempo Ritterhude 0731 Lira 06(1), 07(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
Alpers, Philine RC Tempo Ritterhude 0249 Dröpje 06(1), 07(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0249 Dröpje 09(2), 27(1), 30(1), 32(1)
0599 Royal Spacestar
     
Alpers,Nicole RC Stotel e.V. 0567 Razoul 26(1)
     
Alpers,Philine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0249 Dröpje 30(1)
     
Arfmann,Katrin RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0357 Gonzo 144 26(1), 29(1)
     
Aydin,Jennifer RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0578 Rivaluna 26(1), 27(1)
     
Bahn,Syndia RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0726 Sultan 08(1), 09(1), 13(1)
     
Baltrusch,Mareike RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0754 Szaffi 2 12(1), 14(1)
     
Bartel,Laura RC Hof Becker e.V. 0772 It's Snappy 28(1)
     
Bartels,Jaqueline RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0647 Star Light 11 12(1), 13(1)
     
Becken,Christian RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0061 Cadeau 59 15(1), 16(2), 21/2(1), 24(1)
0106 Caspar 277
0114 Celina Balou
0173 Conte 31
0475 Ludwig's-Fair Play B
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0172 Connery 27 20(1), 21/1(1), 22(1), 24(1)
     
Becker,Jessica Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0397 Keulse Hoeve's Annet 08(1), 09(1), 28(1)
     
Becking,Kyra RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0680 Victoria de Finca Barroco 12(1), 14(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0570 Relando 4 14(1), 18/2(1), 19(1), 21/2(1)
     
Behrens,Nicola Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0768 Bacardi 216 09(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0269 Elmo B 17/1(1), 18/2(1), 19(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0155 Climbim 3 19(1), 20(1), 21/2(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0356 Goline 3
0453 Little Secret B
     
Bellmann,Larissa RG Bahrenwinkel 0393 Kalimero 68 17/1(1)
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0071 Caluna Seven 18/1(2), 19(1)
0110 Catching Fire 7
     
Benitz,Eugen PSG Bruchhöfen e. V. 0583 Rohdi's Girl 13(1)
     
Bennett, Rinna Reit-und Fahrverein Pennigbüttel ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01(1)
     
Bennett,Kathrin RFV Pennigbüttel 0490 Merlin's Bounty 10/1(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0074 Canadian Summer Dream 31(1)
0420 Lauries' Luigi
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0074 Canadian Summer Dream 28(1), 29(1)
0420 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bergmann,Lea RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0305 Filis 6 12(1), 14(1)
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0402 La Cresenta 31(1), 32(1)
0582 Rodario B
0638 Solution 4
     
Bieber,Anne RV Aller-Weser 0411 Laluna 54 32(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0460 Lordanica 18/1(1), 19(1)
0676 Vanity Fair H
     
Bindemann,Laura Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0277 Excalibur 115 17/2(1), 18/1(1), 28(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0707 Wilko 61 13(1), 30(1), 31(1), 32(1)
     
Blasek,Alexandra Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 0181 Conveni's Montendro 19(1), 20(1), 21/1(1), 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0182 Conveni's Such is Life
     
Blasek,Jörg Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 0178 Conveni's Caitano 19(1), 20(1), 21/1(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0179 Conveni's Celentano
0180 Conveni's Kastro vd Bisschop
0182 Conveni's Such is Life
0679 Venezio of Coco
     
Blendermann,Silke RFV Hambergen 0207 Dablin Dubbeldam 08(1), 09(1), 13(1)
     
Bodelschwingh,Mirjam von RFV Twistringen e. V. 0770 Ivo 52 09(1)
     
Bodendorf,Laura RV Worpswede u.U. 0266 Eleny 12(1), 14(1)
0359 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bodendorf,Marit RV Worpswede u.U. 0266 Eleny 06(1), 07(1), 12(1), 14(1)
0359 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bongardt,Nora van den RV Ganderkesee 0366 Halima 13 18/2(1), 19(1)
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0198 Costa Rica 61 08(1), 09(1), 29(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0256 Dusty Z 26(1), 30(1)
0710 Wischhoffs Olymp
     
Bothe,Rebekka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0238 Diva Dancier 26(1), 28(1), 29(1)
     
Brakhane,Lena RG Bahrenwinkel 0246 Dorina 813 03/1(1)
     
Brandes,Kathrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0057 Caarlchen 13(1)
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0383 Irish Traveller xx 08(1), 13(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0012 Aloona 26(1), 29(2), 30(1), 31(1)
0226 Dexter 243
0550 Quidem
0561 Rachel 79
0691 Vito 58
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0192 Coretto 6 17/1(2), 18/2(2), 19(1), 21/2(1)
0406 Laila 378
0678 Vendetta 9
     
Brettschneider,Stefanie RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0755 Scarlette 4 08(1), 09(1)
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0642 Stakkata 9 15(1)
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV Hoeven e.V. 0229 Dialexa B 16(1)
0400 Körmit B
0413 Lara Croft B
0455 Lollipop G 2
0704 Whitney R
0705 Whoopi Goldberg 6
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0449 Lissara B 26(1), 29(1), 32(1)
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0296 Felice B 26(1), 32(1)
0457 Look at me 44
0543 Quelle Chance 5
0584 Rolling Stone B
0585 Romantica B
0629 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Brunnbauer,Astrid Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0759 Fräulein Ophelia 08(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0020 Arabella 659 12(1), 17/2(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Wilhelm Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0759 Fräulein Ophelia 08(1)
     
Bruns,Joliena RG Bahrenwinkel 0246 Dorina 813 02/1(1)
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0407 Lainy-Lou B 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Buchholz,Lina RFG Auetal 0432 Lexie Brown 17/2(1)
     
Buchholz,Madita RFG Auetal 0134 Chiabetta Castella F 17/2(1)
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik RV Ganderkesee 0053 Brynja 8 20(2), 22(2)
0177 Continue H
     
Buscher,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0515 Ontavio 29(1)
     
Busse,Kerstin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0206 D'Artagnon 63 09(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0310 First Felizia 26(1)
     
Bückmann,Beeke PSG Weserschwan 0476 Luis M.B. 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Neele RFV Hambergen 0773 Daintiness 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0586 Rominter Fee 21/2(1)
0756 Simpson 20
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0391 Jazz Dance L 26(1)
     
Campe,Christin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0103 Casimir T 17/2(1)
0522 Parismo T
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0443 Limited Edition 64 21/1(1), 24(1)
     
Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0374 His Dancer 32(1)
     
Cremering, Lotta Rc Tempo Ritterhude 0733 Vinni 03/1(1)
0793 Hexe
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0525 Pepper 164 15(1), 16(1), 18/2(1), 19(1)
0618 Sejana K
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0376 Hot Sun 31(1), 32(1)
     
Deutschmann,Syna RG Bahrenwinkel 0645 Stan 41 08(1)
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0410 Lakini Bora 17/1(1), 18/2(1)
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0043 Bodo 63 17/2(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0056 C-You 24(1), 25(1)
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0156 Clintali S 19(1), 21/1(1), 24(1)
0160 Coccowa
0437 Lifou 4
0477 Lukario
0669 Vadoos
     
Dolinski,Nadine RFG Auetal 0083 Cara de la Vie 15(1), 17/2(1), 28(1)
     
Doll,Paulina RFV Allertal 0619 Serafina 59 01(1)
     
Dreger,Maike Frederike Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0614 Saphira 179 08(1), 09(1)
     
Driemert,Katja Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0081 Captain Piet 16(2), 20(2)
0142 Chuck Malone
0166 Con D'Arpina
0539 Quanamera
0612 Santourino
0621 Shari Lee
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0566 Ray of Light 9 32(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0287 Famos Boy 3 18/2(1), 19(1), 23(1)
0544 Quelle Surprise 3
     
Egeling-Oeßel Dr.,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0541 Quantensprung 4 08(1), 13(1)
     
Eger,Frederike Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0757 Look at me 32 32(1)
     
Ehlers,Antje RFV Walsrode 0234 DicDoc 21/1(2), 24(2)
0422 Le Jeune E
0444 Lincoln N
     
Ehlers,Kirsten RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0740 Platero 6 13(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.10.2018 - 03:09:18 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück