Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Andras,Ruth RV Ganderkesee 0027 Bormio 7 15(2), 16/2(2), 17(2)
0092 Denero 4
0107 Doc Hollywood 7
0296 Royal Dynamite
0422 Draco Malfoy
     
Andresen,Anna-Lisa Tangstedter RZV e.V 0063 Dagostello 09(3), 14(1), 15(1), 16/1(2), 17(2)
0073 Dancefloor 2
0076 Dante 83
0133 Duino 2
0300 Samburu L
0339 Talandra's Rose
     
Anrecht,Kristina Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0063 Dagostello 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Apel,Jaqueline RSG Roggen-Hof 0337 Sympathie 53 13/2(1)
     
Asche,Lena Christin RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0391 Dumbledore 02/1(1)
     
Axmann,Juliane Isabel RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 0291 Riviana 13/2(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Badenhop,Johanna RFV Aller-Leine 0398 Der kleine Herzog 13/2(2)
0399 Nasco 2
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0083 De La Nuit 2 05(1), 09(1), 15(1), 16/2(1), 17(1)
0253 Miss you
0268 Qudamm
0362 Woodlander Wavavoom
     
Baumgart,Caspar RV Aller-Weser 0055 Cosma 54 10(1), 11/1(1)
0072 Dancefloor
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0131 Dreamliner 5 05(1), 15(1), 16/2(1)
0148 Fangio 34
0174 Fransje 3
0205 Hopkins 32
0324 Sofiero De
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0119 Don Mardeba 06(1), 07(1), 15(2), 16/2(1)
0232 Lion 95
0358 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0148 Fangio 34 07(1), 11/1(1), 13/2(1)
0235 Little Foot 88
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0081 Daylight the little 12(1), 13/1(1)
     
Becker,Nicole RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 0404 Colijn G 14(2)
0405 Meintse G.
     
Becker,Pia RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V. 0363 Yuma 17 11/1(1)
     
Beermann, Maximiliane RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0117 Don Giovanni DE 02/2(1)
     
Behrends,Ulrike Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V. 0139 Elfie 29 12(1)
     
Behrens,Lisa RV Ganderkesee 0277 Radieux 3 10(1), 11/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
Behrmann,Nicole RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0401 Numero's Luce 11/1(1)
     
Benecke-Quent,Birgit Luhdorfer RV 0280 Ranyana 08(1), 09(1)
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0202 Highnoon 12 15(1), 16/1(1), 17(1)
     
Benz,Corinna Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0282 Red Hot Chilli Pepper 5 12(1), 13/1(1)
     
Besselmann,Jessica-Michelle RFV Päse e.V. 0286 Renesmee 11 07(1)
     
Bethge,Andrea RV Rehburg-Loccum e.V. 0142 En Vogue H 08(1), 17(2)
0349 Waikato 46
0351 Walk away 3
     
Blume,Assi RV Aller-Weser 0044 Chocolate 84 13/2(2)
0085 De Martins Amaretto
     
Borstel,Myriam von Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0234 Lissaro`s Leo 08(1)
     
Bostel,Enya von RSG Winsen/Aller 0374 Samurai 469 02/2(1)
     
Brammer,Nicole RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V. 0269 Quentchen Glück 15 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Brandt,Hanna RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0345 Valesko 16 03(1)
     
Brandt,Hans-Hermann RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0097 Diamond Lotti 12(1)
     
Bäßmann Dr.,Nicole RV Meitze 0229 LIBERTE H.B. 05(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0010 Ballando 2 05(2), 06(1), 07(2), 08(1)
0021 Betty B
0025 Blizzard S
0045 Clooney 21
0048 Competition 4
0071 Dan W
0111 Don Camillo Q
0154 Festtanz
0156 Fidelio 317
0164 Fiorena 2
0184 Gallardo 9
0189 Giraud A.S.
0247 Luiz Barroso
0264 Quaks
0274 Quintanoman
0276 Quo Vadis K
0313 Secret kiss
0318 Shir Khan 41
0327 Spencer S 4
     
Claudi,Yvonne Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0279 Ramzes 33 11/2(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Cordes,Katrin RFV Stelingen e.V. 0158 Finesca 2 12(1), 13/1(1)
     
Dannenberg,Britta RFV Rodewald e. V. 0110 Domino 950 09(1)
     
Dannenberg,Gisa RFV Rodewald e. V. 0218 Kira 619 10(1), 11/2(1)
     
Debus,Daniela RFV Soltau 0049 Con Fuego D 10(1)
0094 Descardor
0357 Williams Christ 7
     
Dederichs-Baden,Elve RFV Lauenburg/Elbe 0227 Lazuli 4 15(1), 16/1(1), 17(1)
     
Deecke,Larissa RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0178 Full.-House 15(1), 16/2(2), 17(2)
0240 Lotus 256
0350 Waldzauber 11
     
Dehne,Ann-Katrin RFV Berkhof e.V. 0216 Kalle Bum 10(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0323 Smooch
     
Drews,Katharina Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 0008 Armarillis 08(1), 10(2)
0088 Déjà vue
0214 Joker Hill xx
0352 Wallander 20
     
Drosihn,Lisa-Marie RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0221 La Cinderella 16/2(1)
     
Dybowski,Katja RFV Soltau 0334 Sunday's Snowflake 10(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13/1(1)
     
Eben,Marie RV Schneverdingen 0009 Arrezzo K 06(2), 07(2)
0058 Crispy SW
0402 Lykke-Mai
0406 Fiolino 4
     
Echost,Sabrina TSV Groß Munzel v. 1901 e.V. - Abt. 0099 Diamonds Dash 10(1)
     
Ehlert,Marni RSG Roggen-Hof 0353 Wanda 437 13/2(1)
     
Eickhoff,Laura RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0379 Allertal`s Amazing 01(1), 02/1(1), 03(1)
0380 Allertal`s Amazing
     
Eickhorst,Theresa RV Schneverdingen 0124 Doris Day 24 06(2), 07(2), 08(1), 09(1), 15(2), 16/2(1), 17(1)
0207 Hugo Boss 13
0239 Lorin Maazel
0265 Quaterfox
0267 Quatero
     
Eilers,Marie RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0122 Donna Smilla 02/1(1)
     
Eilers,Merle RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0122 Donna Smilla 02/1(1)
0213 Jim 76
     
Elstermann,Cinja Katharina RFV Stelingen e.V. 0183 Galena 6 11/1(1)
     
Eriksson,Madeleine RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen 0389 Bon Ferra 09(2)
0390 Dancing Florencia 2
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0056 Cracker Jack E 15(2)
0179 Fürst Fun
0238 Lord Leo E
     
Fast,Evelyn RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0373 Pixi 02/1(1)
     
Fastenau,Merle RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0262 Prince Armour 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Felbier,Tabea RFV Soltau 0144 Enna G.N. 10(1)
     
Fischer,Alicia RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0060 Cute Tiny Lady 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
Fischer,Dorothee RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 0134 Dujardin 35 15(1), 16/1(1), 17(1)
     
Flessner,Xenia RV Bispingen e.V. 0095 Desperado 242 11/1(1)
     
Franzke,Luisa Sophie RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0371 Elliot 02/3(1)
     
Frerichmann,Lea RFV Stelingen e.V. 0158 Finesca 2 13/2(1), 14(1)
0409 Fifty Fifty 29
     
Frey,Patrycja Maria RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0243 Lower Saxony 3 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Frieling,Sandra RV Aller-Weser 0042 Celencio 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 15(2), 16/2(2)
0118 Don K 2
0130 Dragoman 2
0135 Duque de Montebello
0150 Federer 4
0180 Fürstenglanz 8
0298 Safira 66
0317 Shamwari Debonair
0329 Spot light
0335 Sunliner
0366 Zapp Zerapp V
0412 Dakota 444
0413 Debussy 22
0414 Deluxe K
0415 Sanchero 5
     
Fürst,Femke Marie RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0356 Wia Malina 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
Giesecke,Konstanze RFV Brelinger Berg 0175 Frederica 11 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Grab,Paula Bremer RSV e.V. 0006 Aramis 617 10(1)
     
Grabau,Sven RV Aller-Weser 0205 Hopkins 32 05(1)
     
Grassmann,Scarlett RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0419 Jimmy 02/1(1)
     
Grossmann,Kerstin RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0112 Don Dancer 12(1), 13/1(1)
     
Grossmann,Kira RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0123 Dorfkind 06(1), 08(1), 09(1), 13/2(1)
0271 Quickstep 60
     
Grott,Janine RV Bispingen e.V. 0378 Bünteeichen Riana 03(1), 04(1)
     
Grumeth,Jana RFV Berkhof e.V. 0176 Frenetic 10(1)
0250 Mia Maj
0338 Take Black Edition
     
Grumeth,Jördis RFV Berkhof e.V. 0250 Mia Maj 03(1), 04(1)
     
Günthart,Diane Gastlizenz GER 0050 Concertino Grande 08(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 13/1(2), 14(3), 15(1)
0126 Dorman Landos
0288 Rigoletto F CH
0333 Sundancer 42
     
Habermann,Albert RG Schillerslage e.V. 0052 Conrad 133 08(1), 09(1), 13/1(1)
0347 Victor 170
     
Habermann,Mike RG Schillerslage e.V. 0064 Dagostino 17 05(1), 08(1), 09(1)
0077 Daria 123
0275 Quinton C
     
Hansen,Kathrin Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0303 San Salino 2 11/1(1), 12(1), 13/1(1)
     
Hapke,Emely RVoClub Wedemark (im Turn-Club Biss 0005 Ally 23 02/3(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Haubold,Talia Sophie RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0376 Oskar 01(1)
     
Hayduk,Julia Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 0155 Fever Tree
0292 Robin 739
     
Heckmann,Heidrun RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0293 Rodino 6 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Hedrich,Carina RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0001 A Proud Jumper 06(1), 15(1)
0105 Dinoso
0132 Dugarry
     
Heise,Aurelius Jonathan Bremer RC e.V. 0420 Tasja 03(2), 04(2)
0421 Latino
     
Hellmers,Hanna RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0375 Winnie Puh 02/3(1), 04(1)
     
Hellwinkel,Heide PSG Barnstedt an der Aller e. V. 0054 Coralinya 09(1), 13/1(1), 14(1), 15(2), 16/1(2), 17(2)
0102 Diffizano
0168 Flavio 21
0289 Rinala
0342 Tosko 3
     
Hellwinkel,Laura PSG Barnstedt an der Aller e. V. 0029 Brisley 08(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
0054 Coralinya
0102 Diffizano
0168 Flavio 21
0289 Rinala
0342 Tosko 3
     
Heumann,Anette RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0145 Fabbiano 4 16/1(2)
0306 Savienne
     
Hielscher,Greta Anne RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0393 Waldino 02/2(1)
     
Hielscher.Johanna Luise RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0392 Clärchen 02/3(1)
     
Hinderlich,Sina Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0165 Fire of Silence 10(1), 11/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
Hinsch,Viola RV Bispingen e.V. 0113 Don Devino 06(1), 07(1)
     
Hoffmann,Pia Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0384 Gräfenhoop's Batty 03(1), 04(1)
     
Hogrefe,Alena RFV Hämelhausen e. V. 0400 Fleur Noir 13 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Horten,Eva ReitGut Lucklum e.V. 0396 Pharao 77 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Ikemann,Britt RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0255 My Lillan 03(1)
0260 Picasso 269
     
Ikemann,Finnja Marie RFV Auetal 0270 Querida Tina 06(1)
     
Janßen,Lilly RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0246 Lui 81 04(1), 10(1), 11/2(1)
0359 Winston 404
     
Jeschke,Ann-Sophie RV Alvern 0037 Cantana ZK 11/2(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
0059 Cristopher K
0068 Dakota 187
0115 Don Dressage
0217 Kenntucky 2
0226 Laskani
0256 Nepomuk 335
0316 Shalotte
0386 Fien Deern
     
Jürgens,Alessia RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0382 Shira 02/3(1)
     
Kagemann,Meira RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0370 Carlchen 01(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:06:18 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück