Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adams,Carmen RCL Rotenburg 0507 His Revelution AF 12(1), 13(1)
     
Ahlers,Marike RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 0002 Abahadschi 2 26/1(2), 28(2), 29(2)
0235 Cocola B
0263 Cooper A
     
Albers,Julia Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0446 Formotion 12(1)
     
Alberts,Birgit RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0753 Roseanne 21 11/1(1)
     
Allermann,Lena RV Graf von Schmettow 0001 Aanakin 22(1)
0114 Candyman 135
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Graf von Schmettow 0096 Cajetan 11 15(1)
0455 Frieda 265
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0052 Belle Lunetta 13(1), 31(2)
0518 Indira 156
     
Apelt Dr.,Britta Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0434 Florentiano 2 11/2(1)
     
Aponyi,Albert RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0943 Conthador 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(2), 26/2(1)
0944 Continental 11
0945 Karma 22
0946 Sam 1110
0948 Emil 144
     
Atanasov,Dimitar RV Aller-Weser 0141 Carrapax Di Villagana 15(2), 16(1), 17(1), 18(2), 19(1), 23/1(2), 26/2(2)
0171 Cayenne D'Ive Z
0671 Oak Grove's Dauntless
0672 Oak Grove's Diamondback
0673 Oak Grove's Enkidu 2
0675 Oak Grove's Moorea
0676 Oak Grove's Sundae
0677 Oakgrove's Cedrus
0678 Oakgrove's Commander Bond
0679 Oakgrove's I'm The One
     
Badenhoop,Claudia RV Aller-Weser 0278 Cuba Libre 56 23/1(1)
     
Baltus,Alina Bremer RC e.V. 0388 Elfenbub 14(1)
     
Bamberger,Yvette PSG an der Heide e. V. 0102 Call Me Krümel 24(1), 25(1)
     
Bammann,Lena RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0305 Davina 165 11/1(1)
0365 Dornfelder 15
     
Bartels,Christopher Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0151 Casillas 13 26/2(2), 27(2), 28(2), 29(2)
0185 Chardonnier
0769 Samantha 191
0826 Speedy Gonzales 47
     
Bartels,Vivien RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0919 King Sharif 02/1(1)
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0030 Arrivée 22(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0368 Double Delight 6
0582 Leopold 223
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 0429 Flash 262 22(1)
0582 Leopold 223
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0175 Celine 231 18(1), 19(1), 23/2(1), 26/1(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0328 Die Krone 2
0640 Miss Lyckad
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0025 Argento 21 06(1), 16(1), 17(2), 18(1), 19(2), 26/2(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1)
0027 Arkus 21
0030 Arrivée
0175 Celine 231
0209 Cinimini 2
0267 Cornflakes 6
0272 Cosma 54
0328 Die Krone 2
0368 Double Delight 6
0918 ZZ Top 12
     
Baumgarten,Carolin RC Hagen-Grinden 0061 Biagini Z 26/1(1), 27(1)
     
Baumgarten,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0240 Cojack 4 15(1)
0949 Bubaluna
     
Baumgarten,Swenja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0240 Cojack 4 16(1), 18(1)
0279 Culo con leche
0471 Gemfire
     
Beauvais,Anna von RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0312 Der Prinz 6 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
0331 Dierk de la Callas
0714 Quelle Couleur 3
0819 Sola Gratia 2
     
Beck,Torben RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0885 Vinaya 2 04(1), 22(1)
     
Becker,Anna-Kristina RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 0740 RH Charly Brown 14(1)
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0075 Bob B 06(2), 07(2), 08(1), 31(1)
0304 Davidos 4
0327 Die Dörthe 3
0405 Fantastic's Frieda
0450 Fräulein Uschi
0527 Jocy S
0528 Jolly 173
0850 Surprice's Sunshine
     
Becker,Carl-Justus Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0055 Bench 24(1), 25(1)
0700 Prinz Paul 14
     
Beekhuis,Celine Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0063 Big Buddy 3 16(2), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0104 Calu Rubin
0108 Campitello 6
0109 Campobasso
0117 Cantara 100
0118 Capetown 9
0145 Casalido
0148 Casaria
0154 Casino du bonheur
0155 Casino Grande
0156 Casiro 3
0195 Chester 318
0203 Chuck 38
0243 Collin 127
0321 Diamant de Plaisir
0409 Feine Lady ML
0537 La Fleur 65
0545 Ladora 3
0546 Lady Cadora
0550 Lady Sue 9
0570 Lavalier
0576 Lemilia
0586 Levisonn
0594 Linus .W
0599 Livester 2
0607 London 60
0620 Ludwig van Beethoven 4
0634 Marocco 17
0645 My Boy 26
0647 My Ferrari
0648 My Maserati
0652 Naldo 29
0666 Novaro 4
0680 Ogano
0703 Qualito 4
     
Behrens,Ann-Sophie RV Schneverdingen 0656 Nemax' Nobility B 10(1), 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Behrens,Frauke RV Scharmbeckstotel 0935 Pitstop 2 11/2(1)
     
Bellersen,Carmen PSG Mörsen e. V. 0288 Dalya 3 13(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0066 Birdie 7 18(1), 19(1), 23/2(2), 26/1(2)
0521 Inverness 17
0629 Lux 162
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0110 Canadian Summer Dream 14(1)
0568 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0202 Christophoros 23/1(1), 24(1), 25(1), 26/1(1)
0396 Espritt
0532 Kiss PJ
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0333 Diva DD 23/2(1), 24(1), 26/1(1), 27(1)
0384 El Diabolus D
     
Biermann,Carsten RFV Nienburg e. V. 0112 Cancela 26/2(2), 27(2), 28(3), 29(3)
0147 Cäsar 205
0172 Cea 4
0178 Cevinja 2
0196 Chiara S 4
0207 Cimella
0224 Cloney
0225 Clooney 105
0241 Coky 2
0280 Cyprina 3
0421 Fine Finchen
0691 Peps des Chalusse
0715 Quick Decision 3
0720 Quino 23
0812 Siss 2
0833 Stan du Baney
0867 Valeur RS
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0777 Sandros Black Pearl 12(1)
     
Blome,Tom RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0024 Apache 265 01(1)
0961 Apache
     
Boer,Leni de RV Rotenburg e.V. 0952 Raika 02/2(1)
     
Bollmann,Helena RV Tarmstedt 0077 Bodyguard 55 08(2), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0598 Little Miss Sunshine 31
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0086 Bremissimo 06(1), 08(2), 30(1), 31(1)
0415 Felix 2147
0490 H.W.'s Romina
0861 Uphoria
     
Bonomi,Massimo RV Aller-Weser 0141 Carrapax Di Villagana 15(2), 23/1(2), 26/2(2)
0670 Oak Grove's Brooklyn
0671 Oak Grove's Dauntless
0672 Oak Grove's Diamondback
0673 Oak Grove's Enkidu 2
0676 Oak Grove's Sundae
0677 Oakgrove's Cedrus
0678 Oakgrove's Commander Bond
0679 Oakgrove's I'm The One
     
Borchers,Cosima RFV Isernhagen 0805 Simsalabim 59 08(1)
     
Borstel,Sarah von Etelser RG 0400 Fair Lady 368 12(1), 13(1)
0560 Lando-Lancard
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0712 Queensland 20 30(2), 31(2)
0737 Reenergy`s Basil
0993 San Sirius
     
Brandes,Kimberly Reit-/Fahrsport Meinshof-Appelbütte 0252 Concusio 20(1)
0277 Credo S
     
Brandes,Malina RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0188 Charly White 3 20(1), 22(1)
0539 Lacalido NL
     
Brandes,Wilhelm Reit-/Fahrsport Meinshof-Appelbütte 0252 Concusio 20(1), 24(1)
0277 Credo S
     
Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0093 Cadior B 16(2), 25(1)
0138 Carlsson B 3
0168 Catinka B
0191 Chelino B
0208 Cindy B 6
0242 Colin 25
0555 Lainy-Lou B
0622 Luftikus B 3
0707 Qubert B
0852 Suzan B
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0093 Cadior B 26/2(1), 27(2), 29(1)
0138 Carlsson B 3
0168 Catinka B
0191 Chelino B
0208 Cindy B 6
0242 Colin 25
0555 Lainy-Lou B
0622 Luftikus B 3
0707 Qubert B
0723 Quintino B
0724 Quinturo
0807 Singulord B
0852 Suzan B
0884 Vienetta 6
1003 Vicky
     
Brockmann,Louisa RV Schneverdingen 0632 Maiglöckchen 14 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Brockmann,Marla RCL Rotenburg 0401 Fair Play 154 10(1), 11/2(1)
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0138 Carlsson B 3 16(2)
0555 Lainy-Lou B
0622 Luftikus B 3
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0535 La Boum 20 06(1), 08(1)
0736 Redmont
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0074 Blueberry AZ 09(1), 31(1)
0387 Elegance 34
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0330 Diego R 13(1), 14(1)
0575 Lege artis
     
Bröker,Sarah RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. 0048 Bella Fiona 08(1), 09(1), 13(2)
0237 Cody Cashman
0372 Duke sei Dank
0711 Queen Lakshmi
     
Bubke,Lene RV Alvern 0016 Amelie 77 24(1), 25(1)
0198 Chicolina 11
0436 Floris Princess
0457 Frizzante 10
0459 Frosch's König
0460 Full Secret
0469 Garinjo H
0494 Harley M
0501 Herr Haydn
0515 Impala 43
0631 Maedäi
0818 Soccer de Luque
0870 Valut 2
0880 Verysmart
0886 Vincel
0898 Wega 342
     
Buchholz,Kim RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0296 Dark Angel J 10(1), 12(1)
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0211 Clair 10 12(1), 23/2(1), 24(1), 26/1(2), 27(2), 28(1), 29(1)
0440 For Granted
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0432 Flecki for us 23/1(1), 24(1), 25(1)
     
Burdorf,Marit RV Aller-Weser 0285 Daim 14 07(1)
     
Bürmann,Meike Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0307 De la Vega 4 31(1)
     
Bütje,Inka Marie RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. 0033 Asgard's Charry-O 07(1), 08(1)
0034 Asgard's Floricella
     
Bätje,Berit RV Tarmstedt 0635 Martha 24 01(1)
0922 Toni 95
     
Böhnke,Marie RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0150 Case 4 25(1)
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0335 Django unchained 08(1), 09(2)
0417 Fidel a vie
0498 Helios 167
0854 Szibadano
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0122 Cara Calibra 23/2(1), 26/2(1), 27(1)
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0120 Captain Casper 23/2(2), 26/1(1)
0239 Coeur de Lion 21
0408 Febo del Chirone
0467 Fyrst Palton
     
Clasen,Florentine RV Aller-Weser 0299 Darling T 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0337 Djerba 25
0552 Laetitia 83
     
Cornelius,Flora RV Zeven 0958 Sunny Lane 02/2(1)
     
Dale, Sarah RV Tarmstedt ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/1(1)
     
Dallmann,Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 0135 Carlos S 18(1), 26/1(1), 27(2), 28(1), 29(1)
0453 Fredy de lux
0814 Skylar 2
0827 Spenzer de Lux
     
David,Sophie-Charlott RV Sottrum u. Umg. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 03(1), 11/1(1), 22(1)
     
Delventhal,Neele Marie RCL Rotenburg 0644 Moritz 2837 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 22(1)
     
Demant,Ann-Christin RFRV Scheeßel 0064 Bijou AD 20(1), 23/1(1)
     
Demmler, Mette RV Zeven 0997 Pascha 02/3(1)
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0423 Finn 68 24(1), 25(1)
     
Dietrich,Axel RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0474 Geronimo 704 20(1)
     
Dietrich,Johanna Marie RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0019 Amsterdam Little Girl D 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 10(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0281 D'artagnan 192 07(1), 13(1), 14(2), 30(1), 31(1)
0733 Ramazotti 149
0751 Rosalie 128
     
Dinger,Kristin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0810 Sir San Amour 11/2(1)
     
Dittmer,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0017 Amely 31 06(2), 07(2)
0038 Baccara 182
0294 Dansby
0614 Lotte 957
     
Dittmer,Nele RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0369 Dr.Feelgood 22(1)
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0026 Argon 112 10(1), 11/2(1), 20(2)
0383 El Bundys Troublemaker
0643 Monte Felina
0980 Landsmann 20
     
Dorow,Hannah RC Heber 0695 Piccadilly 49 03(1)
     
Drechsel,Juline RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0314 Desporado 3 03(1), 10(1)
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RCL Rotenburg 0144 Cas Ca Deur 2 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 20(1)
0775 San Marino 34
     
Düe,Knut Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0124 Caramel 38 17(1), 18(1), 19(2), 26/2(1), 27(1), 28(2), 29(1)
0472 Genesis 104
0788 Scaramouche 26
0860 Ucella 6
     
Ehlers,Navina RCL Rotenburg 0105 Caluna 17 24(1), 25(1)
     
Ehrhardt,Lena RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0395 Escada 284 17(1), 18(1), 19(2)
0838 Stromberg 14
     
Eisenhardt,Melina RFV Allertal 0174 Celentano HS 16(1), 17(1), 26/1(1), 27(1)
0222 Clint 25
     
Engelken,Tristan RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0115 Canice 4 12(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 23/2(2), 24(2), 25(1), 26/2(2), 27(2), 28(1), 29(1)
0167 Catina 15
0558 Lalotta 4
0612 Lord Pepe
0771 Samba PJ
1001 Carozza
     
Ernst,Julien RFV Aller-Leine 0194 Chester 248 29(1)
     
Esselmann,Samira RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0071 Blind Date 39 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Fajen,Almuth RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0414 Felice 70 07(1), 11/2(1)
0746 Rivano 12
     
Fegebank,Jana RV Niedernstöcken e.V. 0170 Cavento 20(1)
     
Fischer,Jasmin Förderverein f. Hippopädagogik u. R 0506 His Diamond 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 11/2(1)
     
Fleming,Josy St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif 0610 Lord Hagen 04(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:18:36 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück