Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahnefeld,Sina-Marie RG Schillerslage e.V. 0330 Quenza 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
0364 S.I.E.C. Lemon Tree
     
Ahrndt,Stefanie Pro Pferd e. V. 0415 Suzette 7 04/2(1), 09/1(1)
     
Althoff,Julia RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halch 0069 Carnaby 8 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
     
Arnold,Sharina Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0077 Cassandra 343 04/2(2), 08/1(1)
0411 Sternschnuppe 110
     
Aykurt,Samira RG Schillerslage e.V. 0107 Cheritie 01(1), 03/1(1)
     
Baden,Nicole Voltigier- u. RV Arpke 0010 Amarosa 3 02(1), 04/2(1), 09/1(1)
0308 Nastasja 5
     
Balleier,Hans Georg RFG Meißendorf 0008 Akeby's So Chic 04/1(1), 08/1(1), 11(1)
0395 Sir little Buth
     
Ballek,Dorothe RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0094 Champagne girl 02(1), 04/1(1)
     
Bartels,Bettina RFV Ahornhof 0048 Calinka 46 02(2), 06(1), 08/2(2), 09/2(2), 10(2), 11(2)
0185 Ella Colores
0351 Ria Maya
0359 Roothy Blue
0417 Sweeney
     
Baule,Carolin RFV Wunstorf 0311 New Luck 2 07(2), 08/2(2)
0429 Valpolicella 4
     
Bazdaras,Jana RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0267 Lausejunge 26 04/1(1), 07(1)
     
Becker,Lara RFV Nienburg e. V. 0460 Clarence 33 04/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Beckmann,Nele RFV Engelbostel 0439 Why not 284 01(1)
     
Behnke,Wolfgang RFV Ahornhof 0048 Calinka 46 10(1)
0185 Ella Colores
0351 Ria Maya
0359 Roothy Blue
0417 Sweeney
     
Benecke,Hannah RV Welze 0405 Speedy Spanky 01(1), 03/1(1)
     
Berthold,Mia RFV Wedemark 0241 Hans-Georg 3 01(1), 03/1(1)
     
Bertram,Marietta RFV Berkhof e.V. 0012 Andiamo 256 02(1), 04/2(1), 05(1)
0245 Hexe Lillyfee
0339 Quirinius 4
0403 Smooch
     
Bloch,Annika RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V. 0020 Avalon 265 07(1), 09/2(1)
0041 Caballero 108
     
Blume,Janine RG Heisede e. V. 0110 Chester's Mill 04/2(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
0122 Cincinnati Pride
0387 Servatius 5
     
Bode,Nina MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0182 Edico Navaro 04/1(1), 06(1)
     
Bode,Simone RFV Wedemark 0103 Checker Blue 03/2(1), 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Borgaes,Mirjam RG Schillerslage e.V. 0009 Alegra 71 04/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Boschem,Mareen RFV Wedemark 0077 Cassandra 343
0179 Dodgeman
0323 Qariba Bell
     
Bothmer,Thorild Freiin von Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0304 Namor Le Noir 01(1), 03/2(1)
     
Bottitta,Yvonne RFV Stelingen e.V. 0276 Like a Star 2 01(1)
     
Brandt,Lilly RFV Berkhof e.V. 0301 Monte Castello 2 01(1)
     
Braun,Alina RFV Brelinger Berg 0105 Chellano 3 10(1), 11(1)
0154 Cuba Libre 46
0338 Quintus 151
     
Braun,Thomas RFV Brelinger Berg 0154 Cuba Libre 46 04/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
0338 Quintus 151
     
Brunnenberg,Marie RUF Hänigsen e.V. 0166 Daves HW 01(1)
     
Brunner,Jessica-Sue RFV Isernhagen 0042 Cadamba Simmens 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Buchholz,Greta RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0075 Casira con amor 01(1), 03/1(1)
0355 Robinio con amor
     
Buchholz,Olaf RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V. 0138 Con Ticco 08/2(2), 09/2(2), 10(2), 11(1)
0153 Crisbo 2
0257 Kiss me 19
     
Buhr Dr.,Peter RV Bispingen e.V. 0116 Chintaan 08/2(2), 10(2)
0297 Lupino 19
0332 Quimala
0426 Utah 13
     
Buhrmester, Nele RFV Wedemark 0473 Cheyenne 01(1)
     
Buro,Jasmin RFV Springe 0120 Chorusline 3 08/1(1), 10(1)
     
Busching,Dietmar Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0214 Fritz 605 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Bytomski,Laura RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0374 San Miguel 4 07(1), 08/1(1), 10(1)
     
Campe,Merlin RV Aller-Weser 0218 Gasira Gisou 02(1)
     
Cordes,Alexandra RFV Stelingen e.V. 0203 Firefly 28 01(1)
     
Daehne,Nadine RFV Stelingen e.V. 0057 Candalo 2 03/2(1)
0435 Waika 79
     
Denecke,Julia RG Schillerslage e.V. 0420 Sympatic Body 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Depenau,Dajana RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0398 Sitha 5 08/1(1), 10(1)
     
Depenau,Darina RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0348 Renzo 25 08/2(1), 10(1)
0398 Sitha 5
     
Dittmann,Christopher Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0451 Perigerio 02(2), 06(2)
0452 Sambo de Sanba Janero
0453 Viscerado
     
Dollriess,Sophia RV Eicklingen 0457 Culcha Candela 9 01(1), 03/1(1)
     
Dorsch,Esther-Philine RFV Wedemark 0178 Dionysia 2 05(1)
     
Duensing,Juliane RFV Rodewald e. V. 0130 Coco de Coeur 06(1)
0148 Cosmicgate
0176 Diara 25
     
Ebbecke,Merle-Jule Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0458 Nuss-Nougat 01(1)
     
Eisold,Coudy RFV Uetze u.U. 0005 Abraxas 117 03/2(1), 04/1(1)
     
Engelke,Freya RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen 0469 Borika 2 03/1(1)
     
Ernst,Julien RFV Aller-Leine 0108 Chester 248 11(1)
     
Fett,Gudrun RG Schillerslage e.V. 0056 Campino 483 04/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Fick,Annika RFV Nienburg e. V. 0130 Coco de Coeur 10(1), 11(1)
0148 Cosmicgate
0176 Diara 25
     
Franke,Mareike RFV Engelbostel 0065 Carlo Colucci 10 03/2(1), 04/1(1), 05(1)
0266 Latouro 5
     
Franke,Saskia RFV Engelbostel 0065 Carlo Colucci 10 03/2(1), 05(1), 09/1(1)
0266 Latouro 5
     
Fricke,Laura RV Langenhagen e.V. 0209 Francesco 81 01(1)
     
Fuhrmann,Lisa RFV Thönse 0456 Sally 567 01(1)
     
Gansler,Maike RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0322 Promise Grisu 03/1(1), 04/1(1), 05(1)
0419 Sydney 226
     
Gast,Anna RSG Roggen-Hof 0321 Primero 29 01(1), 05(1)
0344 Ramira Grey
     
Gebhardt,Hans-Werner Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0201 Finelli 02(1), 03/2(1)
     
Gehrmann,Melina RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0131 Colada 5 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0262 Lagomo
0431 Vancouver 40
     
Geßner,Maximilian RFV Heisterholz e.V. 0095 Chamyuva 10(1), 11(1)
     
Gogolin,Fabienne RFV Wedemark 0208 Forget it 01(1)
     
Graunke,Michael RFV Wedemark 0018 As Di's Ferrari 03/2(1), 04/1(1), 05(1), 08/1(1)
0413 Sultan 704
     
Grese,Hanna Kimberly RSV Otternhagen 0455 Night-Shadow 01(1)
     
Griesbach,Debbie RSV Otternhagen 0263 Lamanga 05(1), 09/1(1)
     
Grotzke,Maya Reit- u. Polocrosse Verein Kananohe 0289 Lucia 211 03/1(1), 04/2(1)
     
Groß,Katja RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0099 Chatham 04/1(1)
     
Grünwald,Mirjam Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0151 Crazy Calida 08/1(1), 10(1)
     
Gude,Lena RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0341 Quite Grappa 03/1(1)
     
Guschall,Antje RFV Wedemark 0135 Come on El Coco 02(2), 04/1(1)
0136 Come on Quitte
     
Gutmann,Charlotte RSG Roggen-Hof 0468 Lipno 01(1), 03/1(1)
     
Günther,Lena RSG Roggen-Hof 0345 Randy 136 01(1), 05(1)
     
Günther,Tanja RSG Roggen-Hof 0147 Cosima 251 01(1)
     
Hahnraths,Merle Voltigier- u. RG Westercelle 0346 Ratano 2 04/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Hamidi,Dina RV Großburgwedel 0401 Skyfall Ixes 03/2(1), 04/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Hasselbrink,Iris RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0055 Campari Bianco 04/2(1), 06(1), 08/1(1), 10(1)
0235 Gordens Gin
     
Heinze,Alica RSG Winsen/Aller 0114 Chicolino 19 08/2(1), 10(1)
0278 Lilly-Lucia
     
Hemme,Elrike RFV Berkhof e.V. 0394 Sinfonie 177 04/2(1), 05(1), 07(1), 09/1(1)
     
Hempel,Jil RFV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V. 0335 Quintera 36 08/1(1)
     
Hennig,Franziska RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0192 Fabadabadosy 03/2(1)
     
Herpichböhm,Alexandra RFV Wedemark 0032 Bibi Blocksberg 13 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Herrmann,Holger RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0240 Grey Diamond 02(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
0250 Iron 29
     
Hirtz,Wilma RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0081 Cassina 56 08/2(1), 10(1)
     
Hoffmann,Dine RFV Springe 0125 Clarissa 148 03/1(1), 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Hoffmann,Lena RFV Isernhagen 0090 Caya PJ 02(1), 03/2(1)
     
Hoffmann,Saskia Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0066 Carlotta Caramba 2 02(1), 03/2(2), 04/2(2), 06(1)
0373 Sammy 571
     
Hofmayer,Maike RFV Wedemark 0303 Naberlina 02(1), 05(1)
     
Holst,Eike RSV Otternhagen 0117 Choclate 3 05(1), 08/2(1), 10(1)
     
Hugers,Laurens RSG Roggen-Hof 0228 Gipsy M 04/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
0280 Little foot 55
0288 Lousanne 23
     
Hungerland,Pia-Marie RFV Springe 0168 Dela Luna 07(2), 09/1(2)
0272 Leopold 234
     
Hägele,Nikola Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0051 Call me Lilly 04/2(2), 06(2)
0061 Capani Blue
0070 Carouna
0399 Skeila
     
Isensee,Lisa Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0013 Anjolie 3 08/2(2), 09/2(2), 10(2), 11(2)
0400 Skuby Doo
     
Jacobs,Emilia RFV Engelbostel 0215 Gaban Bi Janubi AA 01(1), 03/1(1)
     
Jadischke,Nele RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0126 Clarissa 157 04/2(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(2), 09/2(1), 10(1)
0432 Velvet 95
     
Jetter,Nane RSG Winsen/Aller 0004 Aaron 339 09/1(1)
     
Joppke,Linda Reitanlage Finster e.V. 0361 Rosi Royal 01(1)
     
Jurkowski,Pawel RFV Brelinger Berg 0141 Contre Attaque 02(2), 06(2), 10(2), 11(2)
0189 Espresso 22
0207 For me 18
0229 Giradelli 15
0234 Goldstück 15
0282 Londino 3
0285 Lord Leroy 6
     
Kahlmeyer,Johanna RFV Elze-Bennemühlen 0259 La Cross 11 01(1)
     
Kanowski,Kyra RFV Brelinger Berg 0254 Josefine Baker 2 01(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.10.2018 - 03:11:29 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück