Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abromeit,Cathleen RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0340 Huckleberry Finn 11 09(1)
     
Aepler,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0420 Miss Elly 27 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Ahrbecker,Laureen RFV Rodewald e. V. 0439 Nordika 7 04(1), 05(1)
0605 Waika 48
     
Albrecht,Sabrina RV Aller-Weser 0743 Maverick 125 12/1(1), 22(1)
     
Allermann,Meike RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0267 Fiete Bunderhee 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Almstadt,Maren Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0468 Rascalia 05(1), 17/1(1)
0606 Wanted Willi
0620 Wodan 149
     
Alt,Sarah RG Schillerslage e.V. 0324 Halleluja 5 18/2(1), 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Axt,Jana RV Alvern 0011 Amelie 77 11(1), 17/1(1)
0071 Cappuccino 104
0113 Chicolina 11
0191 Diego de la Vega 2
0209 Don Franjo
0283 Floris Princess
0300 Frosch's König
0301 Full Secret
0305 Garinjo H
0327 Harley M
0333 Herr Haydn
0343 Impala 43
0480 Returned to me
0554 Soccer de Luque
0597 Verysmart
0598 Vincel
0608 Wega 342
     
Aydin,Jennifer RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0488 Rivaluna 15(1)
     
Baeßmann-Scholz,Hannah RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V. 0703 Aurora 04(1)
     
Bammann,Lena RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0163 Davina 165 17/1(1)
0220 Dornfelder 15
     
Bannwarth,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0285 Flying Fire 4 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 22(1)
     
Bareither,Jouline Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0763 Maverick 03/3(1)
     
Bartling,Lisa Marie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0354 La Fee 11 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Baumann,Katharina RFV Soltau 0386 Linda G.N. 05(1), 08(1), 16(1)
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0020 Arrivée 12/1(1), 13/2(1), 16(1), 17/1(1), 22(1)
0222 Double Delight 6
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 0279 Flash 262 04(1), 05(1), 13/1(1)
0378 Leopold 223
     
Baumgart,Caspar RV Aller-Weser 0141 Cosma 54 05(1), 08(1), 16(1), 17/1(1)
0156 Dancefloor
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0210 Don Mardeba 20/2(2)
0555 Sofiero De
0617 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Isalie RV Aller-Weser 0279 Flash 262 02(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0260 Fangio 34 15(1), 16(1), 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
0392 Little Foot 88
     
Baumgart,Thies RV Aller-Weser 0194 Dingo 243 03/3(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0265 Festus 77
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0168 Daylight the little 09(1), 17/2(1), 18/2(1), 19/2(1)
     
Becker,Heike RC Hof Becker e.V. 0001 A special delight 19/1(2), 20/1(1)
0159 Darius L 2
0582 Tiara 48
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0016 Apacello 12/2(2), 13/2(1)
0095 Cayenne 184
0144 Cougar 7
0251 Evienne 6
     
Behren,Francesca von Vielseitiger PS im Landkr. Verden 0120 Clara Sita 04(1), 13/2(1), 17/1(1), 25(1)
0475 Real Classic Romeo
     
Behrend,Theresa RFV Berkhof e.V. 0190 Die oder keine 15 20/1(1)
     
Behrens,Emma RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0329 Hemingway 75 04(1), 13/2(1), 17/1(1), 25(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0017 Aragon 456 14(2)
0043 Betty Balou 6
0124 Clooney 122
0262 Felicitas 240
0571 Stakkatina 4
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0097 Chablis 155 16(1), 18/2(1)
     
Benthin,Sofia RSG Winsen/Aller 0517 Samurai 469 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Berger,Katja RFV Isernhagen 0412 Maestoso Flamina 09(1)
     
Bergmann,Carolin RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0453 Primus 257 17/2(1)
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0199 Diva DD 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0236 El Diabolus D
0594 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Beyer,Laura RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0075 Cardhu 6 12/2(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Block,Mandy RV Hülsen-Aller 0067 Calya 11(1), 12/1(1), 14(1)
0090 Casecco Pur
0242 Ely Stone
     
Blume,Assi RV Aller-Weser 0117 Chocolate 84 18/1(2)
0174 De Martins Amaretto
     
Blume,Marina RV Aller-Weser 0117 Chocolate 84 19/2(1), 20/2(1)
0174 De Martins Amaretto
     
Bock,Matthias Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0245 Emma 201 10(1), 12/2(1)
     
Bockelmann,Alina RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0462 Quindeur 05(1)
     
Boehmer,Linda RV Mittelweser e.V. 0188 Diamond Sky 6 18/2(1)
     
Braatz,Nina RV Aller-Weser 0622 Wolga 159 04(1), 09(1), 13/1(1), 17/1(1), 25(1)
     
Brandt,Hanna RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0592 Valesko 16 03/2(1), 07(1)
     
Brandt,Hans-Hermann RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0187 Diamond Lotti 09(1)
     
Brauer,Janica RC Hagen-Grinden 0297 Fritz 674 04(1), 13/1(1), 17/2(1), 25(1)
     
Bremer,Christine RFV Coldewey e. V. 0394 Little Moon 9 11(1)
     
Brockmann,Jürgen RV Westerharl e.V. 0104 Charisteas 6 10(1), 12/2(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0192 Diego R 19/2(1), 20/2(1)
0374 Lege artis
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0119 Clair 10 23(2)
0288 For Granted
     
Bunn,Lara RV Langenhagen e.V. 0490 Rocket 119 17/2(1)
     
Burdorf,Marit RV Aller-Weser 0152 Daim 14 15(1)
     
Burmester,Ineke RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0201 Dixie 99 02(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0534 Selina 160
     
Burmester,Swantje Caroline RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0370 Lavinia 217 04(1), 13/1(1), 17/2(1), 18/1(1), 25(1)
0534 Selina 160
     
Büntemeyer,Christina RSG Roggen-Hof 0566 Special 9 18/2(1)
     
Büttcher,Sina RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0519 San Salvadore 2 04(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Bähre,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0031 Belissima 22 18/1(1)
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0074 Cara Calibra 23(1)
     
Cabrita,Susanne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0707 Atenea 04(1), 05(1), 08(1), 24(1)
     
Castedello, Carlotta RV Aller-Weser 0757 Cour de lion 02(1), 05(1)
0758 Kenwood Freelance
     
Christ,Sophie RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0397 Loughnatousa Willow 11(1)
     
Christiansen,Kim Lone RFG Meißendorf 0739 Rophinia S 05(1)
     
Clasen,Leena-Marie RV Aller-Weser 0720 Walk of Fame 15 09(1), 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Coors,Janka RV Aller-Weser 0383 Lillifee's Bella 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Cyriax,Kerstin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0270 Fillou Fighter 10(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Czajka,Jenny RV Meitze 0292 Fräulein Smilla 26 20/1(1)
     
Deckert, Rasmus RV Aller-Weser 0760 Teddy 01(1)
     
Deckert,Greta RV Aller-Weser 0105 Charles 86 03/3(1), 06(1)
0709 Teddy
     
Deckert,Marlene RV Aller-Weser 0105 Charles 86 06(1), 07(1)
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0563 Sotomayor 20/1(1)
0578 Sweet Belly
     
Depenau,Dajana RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0536 Semir 3 19/2(1), 20/2(1), 22(1)
0545 Sitha 5
     
Depenau,Darina RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0008 Alyon 16(1), 18/2(1)
0536 Semir 3
     
Deseniß,Rabea Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0456 Prinzessin Rosa von Wolke Sieb 22(1)
     
Dittmer,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0744 Baccara 182 15(2)
0745 Lotte 957
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0019 Argon 112 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 16(1), 17/2(1)
0235 El Bundys Troublemaker
0424 Monte Felina
     
Dobias,Sandra RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0357 Lady Dabundy 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
Dobrinski,Natascha RV Graf von Schmettow 0092 Cassya 2 11(1), 17/2(1)
0381 Levantos 8
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RCL Rotenburg 0088 Cas Ca Deur 2 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Drüen,Katja RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0330 Hennessy 117 15(1), 17/1(1)
     
Duensing,Dana RFV Walsrode 0541 Shenay 05(1)
     
Dumke,Kevin RV Alvern 0491 Rokko 46 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
0503 Rubens 141
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0472 Ray of Light 9 18/2(1), 19/1(1)
0748 Wolke neun
     
Dybowski,Katja RFV Soltau 0574 Sunday's Snowflake 09(1), 16(1), 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Dziuba,Marie-Luise RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0197 Discovery 54 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
0432 Nestor 87
     
Eberhardt,Friederike RV Mittelweser e.V. 0057 Burton 4 17/2(1), 19/1(1)
0496 Royal Curl
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0259 Famos Boy 3 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 22(1)
0460 Quelle Surprise 3
     
Eilts,Antje RFV Gerhard v. Scharnhorst-Bordenau 0504 Rubilas 2 09(2), 17/1(2)
0547 Smaragd 72
     
Einemann,Prisca Francesca RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0181 Descarato G. 18/1(1)
0281 Flavius 45
     
Emigholz,Marietta Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0485 Ricard de Retoucheur 18/2(1), 19/2(1)
     
Emter,Angelika RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0469 Rasqulero 18/2(1), 19/2(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Karla Katharina RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0747 Hera 01(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Kim Karlotta RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0749 Blitzlicht 2 04(1), 05(1), 08(1), 24(1)
0750 Daresalam Max
     
Esselmann,Samira RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0049 Blind Date 39 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Everding,Emma RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0427 Nancho's Balu 08(1)
     
Everding,Scarlett Eileen RFRV Scheeßel 0448 Peggy Sue 124 08(1)
     
Fastenau,Merle RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0454 Prince Armour 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Ferber,Fiene Reitgemeinschaft Kroneichenhof 0018 Arco Conti 13/1(1), 16(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0252 Excalibur 124 13/2(1)
0493 Ronja 697
     
Fleischer,Johanna RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0705 Penelope 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Frerichmann,Lea RFV Stelingen e.V. 0269 Fifty Fifty 29 18/2(1), 19/2(1), 20/2(1)
     
Fritz,Martha Pauline Bremer RC e.V. 0321 Grenzhoehes My Destination 16(1), 17/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:17:18 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück