Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Marie RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0678 Leoni 32 20/2(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0155 Cookido 13(1), 14(1)
0211 Devito 15
     
Almstadt,Maren Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0486 Rascalia 07(1), 18/2(1), 19/2(1)
0640 Wodan 149
     
Andersson,Jessica Lynn ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V. 0060 Blue Hors Dreamline 08/2(2), 09(2), 10(2)
0066 Bounty 269
0268 Fairway 23
0276 Fascination 16
0279 Fayola 16
0455 OEH Frozen Chili
0600 Thomson Duiselina
0601 Thomson First Time
0602 Thomson Virginia
0646 Zoom 8
     
Asendorf,Lukas Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0627 Wanted Willi 07(1), 18/1(1)
0640 Wodan 149
     
Aydin,Jennifer RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0504 Rivaluna 09(1)
     
Bammann,Lena RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0198 Davina 165 11/1(1)
0239 Dornfelder 15
     
Baumgarten,Swenja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0178 Culo con leche 15(1), 16(1)
     
Baßler,Neele RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0497 Remedy 4 18/2(1), 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0014 Apacello 19/2(1)
0114 Cayenne 184
0169 Cougar 7
0261 Evienne 6
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0018 Aragon 456 15(2), 16(2)
0048 Betty Balou 6
0144 Clooney 122
0152 Conley 19
0282 Felicitas 240
0568 Stakkatina 4
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0282 Felicitas 240 11/1(1)
     
Behrmann,Nicole RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0453 Numero's Luce 11/1(1)
     
Bellersen,Carmen PSG Mörsen e. V. 0187 Dalya 3 13(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0054 Birdie 7 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 20/2(2), 22(2)
0358 Inverness 17
0407 Liz 43
0423 Lux 162
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0094 Caramell 6 15(1), 16(1), 20/1(2), 21/1(2)
0116 Centaur 4
0577 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Berenz,Lars RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0172 Cracker 24 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Bergholz,Simone RV Mittelweser e.V. 0001 A little Rainbow 18/2(1), 19/2(1)
     
Berghorn,Leonie RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0370 Lady 2132 04(1)
     
Bergmann,Tanja RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0628 Warneby 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Bhatti,Aleyna Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0658 Lugatoni 05(1), 07(1), 11/2(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr e. V. 0063 Bonserano 20/2(1), 21/2(1)
     
Biskop,Vanessa RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0104 Caron 14 12/1(1)
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0079 Cafe au lait 5 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
0638 Winova
     
Bobrink,Sylvia Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0207 Delorean H 12/2(1)
     
Bothe,Rebekka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0222 Diva Dancier 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
Brandt,Fenja RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0272 Falou 11/2(1)
     
Brauer,Mariela RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0410 Lordani 2 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
0548 Showmaker 3
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0375 Lainy-Lou B 18/1(2)
0419 Luftikus B 3
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0218 Diego R 12/2(1), 13(1)
0393 Lege artis
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0304 Flecki for us 20/2(1), 21/2(1), 22(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Christina RSG Roggen-Hof 0565 Special 9 12/2(1)
     
Büttcher,Sina RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0252 Elli 147 08/2(1), 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
0528 San Salvadore 2
     
Bögershausen,Natalie RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0032 Bel-Caine 11/2(1)
0265 Excalibur 79
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0047 Betty B 08/1(3), 10(2)
0189 Dan W
0229 Don Camillo Q
0281 Felanji
0289 Fidelio 317
0298 Fiorena 2
0318 Gallardo 9
0331 Giraud A.S.
0466 Quaks
0482 Quo Vadis K
0695 Ballando 2
0696 Blizzard S
0697 Shir Khan 41
0709 Festtanz
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0224 Django unchained 13(2), 14(2)
0287 Fidel a vie
0345 Helios 167
0583 Szibadano
     
Claßen,Vanessa RV Aller-Weser 0026 Ayleen 30 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
0170 Count on me 13
0328 Gianfranko
0480 Quintessa 46
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0403 Limited Edition 64 20/1(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Cyriax,Kerstin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0291 Fillou Fighter 18/1(1)
     
Daniel,Alina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0647 Van Helsing 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0648 Stakkatos Madmax
     
Dannenberg,Gisa RFV Rodewald e. V. 0364 Kira 619 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0376 Lakini Bora 18/2(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0476 Quinsam 20/2(1), 21/2(1)
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0107 Carry 60 20/2(2), 21/2(2), 22(2)
0173 Craig 6
0422 Lütt Luna
0578 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Dittmer,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0010 Amely 31 08/1(1), 08/2(1), 09(2)
0192 Dansby
0414 Lotte 957
     
Domke,Franziska Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist 0570 Störtebeker 18 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Dorst,Ulrike RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0317 Galimera C 21/1(1)
     
Drenkhan, Marvin RUFV Lastrup e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 16(2), 17(2)
     
Du Moulin,Tomke Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0653 Schakal 5 02(1)
     
Döllinger,Pamina-Patricia Bremer RC e.V. 0194 Darina K 14(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0273 Famos Boy 3 20/2(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
0472 Quelle Surprise 3
     
Ellermann,Alena RC Hagen-Grinden 0260 Eulenhof Sammy Joe 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
0274 Fantasia 129
     
Emigholz,Marietta Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0501 Ricard de Retoucheur 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Ender,Fanny RC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V. 0133 Chianti 104 09(1), 10(1)
     
Ennen,Jennifer RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0432 Meierhofs Gigolo 07(1), 11/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Melanie RV Vechta e.V. 0572 Sundancer 33 11/1(1)
     
Eulenbruch,Paula RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0084 Cally's Conquest 05(1)
     
Fahrenholz,Anne RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0524 Sallito 08/1(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0212 Devon King 14(1)
     
Fehsenfeld,Susanne Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0412 Lork ut Intschen 07(1), 18/1(1)
0417 Luck is a Lady
     
Fenske-Rolfes,Cord RV Vechta e.V. 0510 Rote-Meile 21/1(1), 22(1)
0636 Whats app
     
Ferentschak,Anna Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0264 Excalibur 124 05(1), 11/2(1), 18/2(1)
0508 Ronja 697
     
Firla,Josefine RZG Unter dem Mühlenberge e.V. 0255 Energy of Life 4 01(1)
0525 Salt'n Pepper 20
     
Fischer,Katrin RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0042 Bentley 59 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Franke,Julia RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0035 Bella Donna K 07(1)
     
Frerichs,Linda RV Ganderkesee 0263 Ex Levantos 21/2(1), 22(1)
     
Friemel,Günther RV Aller-Weser 0113 Catlana 20/2(1), 21/2(1), 22(1)
     
Fritz,Martha Pauline Bremer RC e.V. 0659 Grenzhoehes My Destination 11/1(1)
     
Fromm,Carina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0394 Lennox S 3 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0055 Biskana TH 09(1)
0267 Fairbanks 42
     
Fust,Melanie RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0547 Shaughnessy 11/2(1)
     
Fürst,Femke Marie RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0637 Wia Malina 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Ganbarov,Aghasamad RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0667 Bakkara MNM 15(1), 19/2(2), 20/2(1), 21/1(1)
0668 Carreras MNM
0669 Mister Tinka MNM
     
Garbs,Christina RFSportV Weyhe e.V. 0396 Let's Quick 05(1), 07(1), 18/1(1)
     
Gattermann,Dennis Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0102 Carmen 257 18/2(1)
     
Gattermann,Dorina Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0101 Carlotta 281 18/2(1)
0494 Rebeca 7
     
Gefke,Friederike RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0041 Bennefit N 13(1)
     
Gehnke,Lisa RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0100 Carlos 679 11/1(1), 12/1(1), 20/1(1), 21/1(1)
0141 Clarissa 140
0159 Copacabana 38
0473 Quick Star 21
0479 Quintero 26
0481 Quito 42
0529 Sandmann 70
0566 Spirit 244
0608 Valentina's Secret
     
Gerdes,Marilena RV Vechta e.V. 0675 Benano 10(1)
     
Gerkens,Lena RG Bahrenwinkel 0302 Flashmob 13(1), 14(1)
     
Giesbrecht,Pia RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0320 Ganove 76 18/2(1), 19/2(1)
     
Glunz,Julia Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. 0663 Black Cassini MNM 15(1), 16(2), 17(2), 22(1)
0664 Maral MNM
0665 Miss Baloubet MNM
0666 Miss Cassini MNM
     
Glöß,Theresa Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0013 Anytime Princess 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
0258 Escada 143
0555 Sizilianer
     
Golembiewski,Jamina RFV Nienburg e. V. 0692 Na-Nu 5 02(1)
     
Grabau,Sven RV Aller-Weser 0241 Dreamliner 5 08/2(1)
0351 Hopkins 32
     
Graff,Maren Bremer RSV e.V. 0034 Bella Cara M 10(1)
     
Grimpo,Andreas RSG Kirchdorf e. V. 0531 Santinus 3 13(1), 14(1)
     
Gronholz,Lisa RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0168 Côte d'Azur 3 15(1), 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Gähler, Andrea Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-E 0711 Litschi Sweet 07(1)
     
Göttsche,Anna Sophie Bremer RC e.V. 0387 Laurentia 17 10(1), 12/2(2), 13(2)
0496 Release me 5
     
Haake,Tjark RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0484 Rain 10 03(1), 06(1)
     
Haase,Sina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0027 Bailando 29 11/1(1)
     
Hagedorn,Christoph RV Weser e.V. 0381 Lamica Mia 19/2(1), 20/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Haijenga,Daniela RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0190 Dana Rose 11/2(1), 12/2(1)
0200 De Finessa
0202 Dea vom Habichtshof
     
Hamann,Tanja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0517 Rubina 399 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
Hamann,Thomas RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0526 Sambucca 19 18/2(1), 19/1(1), 20/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Hammann,Janna Jil RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0499 Rendezvous 86 12/1(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Hanfeld,Sarah RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0650 Getsby 11 03(1)
0652 Getsby 11
     
Hannekum,Friederike Marina PSG Osterbinde e.V. 0002 A Womenicer 05(1), 11/2(1)
     
Hano,Jagoda RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0191 Dancing Queen 172 11/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:06:12 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück