Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abromeit,Anna Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0154 Hesselteichs Goldene Dame 05(2), 11(2), 14(2), 19(1)
0168 Karl-Heinz D
     
Abromeit,Lisa Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0154 Hesselteichs Goldene Dame 08(1), 10(1), 19(1)
0168 Karl-Heinz D
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RFV Uetze u.U. 0170 Kassini 5 12(3), 13(3), 23(1), 24(3)
0187 Lilly Zauberfee
0219 Ninifee 28
0284 Sambya WE
0324 Valencia 52
0339 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
     
Ahrens,Leonie RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0164 James 73 02(1), 03(1)
0282 Sachsentraum
     
Arsene,Leonie RFV Breitenrode e.V 0199 Marloe 2 05(1), 11(1), 21(1), 25(1)
     
Aue,Moritz RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0215 Napoleon 456 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bach,Sylvia Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0074 Djella 02(1), 03(1)
     
Bark,Lena-Johanna Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0378 Frieda B 2 03(1)
     
Bartels,Helen Luisa RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 0085 Don Henry B 04(1)
     
Baruschke,Lena RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0203 Mentalist 04(1)
     
Beese,Emmi Luisa RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0346 Babsy 22(1)
     
Behrens,Ina RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0081 Don Dooley 2 14(1)
     
Beinsen,Franziska RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0103 Ekatherina 06(2), 11(1), 23(1)
0105 Elijah Wood
0223 Nobody is perfekt 3
0234 Pauline 405
     
Bente,Leonie RFV Emmerthal 0221 No doubt 09(1), 12(1)
     
Bentes,Hilke RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0127 Florenz 62 07(1), 18(1)
0178 La Luna 256
     
Betka,Miroslaw RV Bisperode 0129 Follow Me 36 18(1)
     
Bormann,Susanne RV Vorharz-Silstedt e.V. 0159 His Black Magic 2 07(1), 18(1)
     
Bornhardt,Milana Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0006 AMD Allegro 17/3(1)
     
Borrosch,Emma RFV Breitenrode e.V 0376 Notre Chameur 2 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Brammer,Carolin RFV Uetze u.U. 0028 Carthanga 02(2), 03(1)
0170 Kassini 5
0278 Rosaya 2
     
Brandes,Carolin RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halch 0064 Del Pirena 14(1), 16(1)
0140 Fürst Ferdinand von Schwaighof
     
Brennecke,Lea-Sophie Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0160 His Hobbit 02(1), 03(1)
     
Breuer,Annika RFV Lehre u.U. e.V. 0384 Caprice 08(1)
     
Bückmann,Paula RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0130 Fontane 31 04(1), 14(1)
     
Bähre,Eliane RFV Isernhagen 0385 Daytona Snow 05(2)
0386 Dandy C
     
Bäte,Magnus RFV Wunstorf 0070 Diabolo B 2 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Bökesch,Franziska RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0363 Charly 10(1), 17/1(1)
0364 Sampson Heat
     
Börker-Müller,Sabine RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0149 Hampton Court 02(1), 03(1)
     
Böttcher,Kira RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0217 Niels 27 06(1), 11(1), 15(1), 23(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Derlien,Anna RFV Vörie e.V. 0162 Holly Golightly 20 02(1), 07(1)
0335 Wettiner 6
     
Dietz,Natascha Zoa RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0253 Rascalinia 16(1)
     
Dräger,Stephanie Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0358 Fidelio 302 16(1)
     
Düfer,Benedikt RFV Helmstedt e. V. 0125 First Lady 254 03(1)
     
Düvel,Sophie RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0366 Mirabel 22(1)
0371 Hobbit
     
Eckhardt,Laura RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0200 Marry Lou 16 16(1)
     
Ehlers,Anton RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0370 Gesine 22(1)
0371 Hobbit
     
Ehrhardt Dr.,Dirk Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode 0005 Altefeld's Liliencron 07(1)
     
Eickmeier,Mirja RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0343 Dieda 17/3(1)
     
Emter,Angelika RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0255 Rasqulero 03(1)
     
Engelhardt,Lara Rcl. Querum e. V. 0233 Paula 582 17/2(1)
     
Engelhardt,Marie Rcl. Querum e. V. 0205 Mingo 40 19(1)
     
Engelhardt,Paula Rcl. Querum e. V. 0233 Paula 582 17/3(1)
     
Engelke,Hannah RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. 0268 Rocco 400 16(1)
     
Engwer,Esther Pony-, Jugend-, RFV Knesebeck e.V. 0204 Mighty Son 06(1), 15(1), 26(1)
     
Evers-Neumann,Stephanie RFV Wipshausen e. V. 0251 Radisson 5 02(1), 03(1)
     
Eversberg,Isabel RV Cham Badi 0142 Get Happy v.Hof 05(1), 06(1)
     
Faulbaum,Juliet RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0211 Mylo 10 04(1), 10(1)
     
Feuerschütte,Luenna RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0112 Fairytale 40 07(1)
     
Flege,Mareike RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0079 Don Amigo 11 18(1)
0209 My Joyousness F
0330 Walentina 22
     
Flege,Sina RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0079 Don Amigo 11 01(1), 02(1)
0330 Walentina 22
     
Fricke,Annelie Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0144 Glenn 165 14(1)
     
Fricke,Nina RUF Hänigsen e.V. 0153 Herrenhäuser
     
Fricke,Pauline RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0056 Daryjana 14(1), 16(1)
     
Friedrichs,Lisa RV Mittelweser e.V. 0175 Kleine Donna 2 15(1)
     
Fuhrmann,Finja RFV Mieste e.V. 0325 Vanilla Sky 13 04(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Fulst,Amelie RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0362 Platypus 17/3(1), 21(1)
     
Fulst,Antonia RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0361 Justine 33 04(1), 08(1), 10(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
George,Claudia RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 0039 Conchita 127 14(1)
     
Graubohm,Jens RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0273 Romantico 30 01(1), 18(1)
0276 Ronja 2370
     
Greiffert,Ida RFV Breitenrode e.V 0317 Tigo 2 04(1), 08(1), 10(1), 17/3(1), 21(1), 25(1)
     
Griesemann,Anna-Laura RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0065 Delahwie 03(1)
     
Gülke,Chantal RFV Wittingen e. V. 0024 Caprice 446 04(1), 14(1)
     
Habermann,Albert RG Schillerslage e.V. 0327 Victor 170 02(1)
     
Habermann,Henrike RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0014 Be my Bodyguard 01(2), 02(1)
0062 Degino S
0063 Del Cantaro Ixes
0174 Kick off Ixes
0188 Lindor van de Ixes
0206 Monaco Ixes
0214 Nairobi 36
0226 Oh De Lelly Ixes
0247 Querido Quax Ixes
0257 Ready to dance 7
0266 Robber Ixes
0309 Sunny Bee Ixes
0322 Trolls Richard CMB
     
Hagebölling,Maria Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0372 Clooney 58 07(1), 18(1)
     
Hampel,Philip RFV Schöppenstedt u.U. e.V. 0331 Walt Disney 44 02(1), 03(1)
     
Hartung,Barbara Pony-, Jugend-, RFV Knesebeck e.V. 0151 Hencock 07(1)
     
Hecker,Andre RG Schillerslage e.V. 0096 Douze Points 18(2)
0099 Dunhill 89
0275 Ronja 2256
     
Hecker,Pauline Victoria RG Schillerslage e.V. 0009 Andantino D 05(1), 06(1)
     
Hefele,Marie Luise RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0015 Be My Joy CVH 04(1)
0027 Carolina Ixes
0063 Del Cantaro Ixes
0174 Kick off Ixes
0188 Lindor van de Ixes
0247 Querido Quax Ixes
0266 Robber Ixes
0322 Trolls Richard CMB
     
Heinrich,Nora-May RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0191 Lorett 65 04(1), 14(1), 16(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0367 Viola
0375 Joker
     
Heins,Andrea Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0274 Ron Silver 02(1), 03(1)
     
Hennecke,Lisanne RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0292 Se Dadiva 02(1), 03(1)
     
Herbst,Wiebke PferdeSV Klein Vahlberg e. V. 0051 Danny 257 20(1)
     
Heuchert,Lara Charlotte RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0037 Coeur 15 04(1)
     
Heumann,Anette RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0110 Fabbiano 4 18(2)
0289 Savienne
     
Heumann-Gaus,Maike RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0145 Gloria 564 14(1)
0314 Swensson
     
Hickmann,Karla RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0373 Balou 22(1)
     
Hilfiker,Finja Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0352 Hinnek 2 04(1), 19(1)
     
Hogenboom,Rachel Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0267 Robbespierre 7 04(1)
     
Holst,Sabrina RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0013 Be Happy 36 03(1), 07(1)
     
Hoppe,Katharina Pony-, Jugend-, RFV Knesebeck e.V. 0123 Filou 1299 11(1), 23(1)
     
Hornkohl,Carolin RV Reitstadion Salzwedel e.V. 0025 Capristern 4 18(1)
     
Höcker,Sabine RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0042 Corano 13 02(1), 03(1)
     
Höper,Kim Pauline PSG Ohof im Tus Seershausen/Ohof e. 0148 Grenzhoehes Rio Negro 05(1), 06(1), 09(1), 11(1), 15(1), 23(1), 24(1), 27(1)
0262 Rex the Robber 6
0319 Tom Tailor 3
     
Jagow,Axel Reiterhof Walkemeyer e.V. Braunschw 0269 Roccofino 02(1), 03(1)
     
Janke,Agnes-Sophie RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0011 Baillando 03(1)
0067 Desire 41
0094 Dornröschen 172
0258 Regalito 4
0281 Rubicela
     
Janke,Anna-Sabine RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0258 Regalito 4 02(1), 16(1)
     
Janze,Kim Celine RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0354 Hidalgo 185 17/2(1)
     
Janßen,Henriette Pro Pferd e. V. 0286 Santo Domingo 23 14(1)
     
Junge,Bente RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0363 Charly 08(1), 19(1), 25(1)
0365 Joker
     
Jur,Vanessa Rcl. Querum e. V. 0254 Rascavello Royal FG 14(1)
     
Jürgens,Carolin RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 0113 Faissah 04(1), 14(1), 16(1)
     
Jütte,Stella-Maylyn Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0298 Sir Calimero 2 10(1)
     
Kahrens,Jay RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0366 Mirabel 17/2(1)
     
Kaltenbrunn,Carina RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0250 Ra-mona Lisa 02(1), 03(1)
     
Kannemeier,Louisa RFV Berkhof e.V. 0224 Novalis T 02(1), 18(1)
0227 Online Ixes
     
Kaufmann,Annelie RV Gifhorn e. V. 0047 Daddy Cool 39 02(1), 03(1)
     
Kaupert,Alina RFV Schöppenstedt u.U. e.V. 0332 Wendulan R 14(1)
     
Kirchner,Melanie RSV Rätzlingen e.V. 0186 Lilli 233 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0231 Pan 85
0287 Sapperlot Z.A.

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:04:47 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück