Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aarnio,Sara RFRV Scheeßel 0075 Beyonce 16 07(1), 10/1(1)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0223 Chaccimo P 15(1), 16/1(2), 17(1)
0705 Leeve Lotte
1098 Visulela
     
Adam,Nadine RV Sandbostel 0893 Quotenprinz 2 05(1)
     
Adams,Carmen RCL Rotenburg 0642 His Revelution AF 08/2(1)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RFV Uetze u.U. 0664 Kassini 5 32(2), 33(2)
0726 Lilly Zauberfee
0813 Ninifee 28
0944 Sambya WE
1078 Valencia 52
1133 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0129 Calupico 21/1(1), 22/1(1), 28(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0339 Cookido 10/1(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
0419 Devito 15
     
Aldag,Ann-Katharina RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0931 Rubens 151 20/1(1), 28(1)
     
Aldag,Mareike RFV Estetal e.V. 0459 Dooleys 2 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0049 Baron 345 07(1), 10/1(1)
0064 Belle Lunetta
     
Alpers,Nicole RC Stotel e.V. 0434 Disney's Klopfer 06(1), 10/2(1), 11(1)
0443 Don Fernando 30
0583 Fürst Royal N
0899 Razoul
     
Arp,Christine Friderike RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0025 Arcobaleno 4 15(1), 16/1(1), 21/1(1), 22/1(1), 23/1(1)
0118 Calino 68
0119 Calista 50
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0185 Casalry Z 16/2(2), 17(1), 22/2(2), 23/2(2)
0260 Chira 31
0423 Diago 16
0660 Jarl BRM
0886 Quintana 83
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0715 Lex Largo 23/2(1), 24(1), 25(1)
     
Balzer,Johanna RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0634 Hesselteichs Greta Garbo 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Barabasch,Sonja RFRV Scheeßel 0864 Quanderas 3 05(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0578 Furina R 11(1)
     
Beeken,Anika HH-Wentorfer RV e.V. 0433 Diorissima 12 10/1(1)
1024 Status Aureus
     
Behrendt,Johanna Sophie RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0318 Con Casall 3 16/1(1), 17(1)
     
Bellmann,Manuela RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 1002 Soo-Fine 08/1(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0079 Birdie 7 21/2(1), 23/1(2), 28(2)
0218 Centaur 4
0655 Inverness 17
1050 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0079 Birdie 7 21/1(1), 28(2)
0218 Centaur 4
0655 Inverness 17
1050 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0541 Finley 79 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
0638 Highnoon 12
     
Berecz,Kata RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 1175 Corona 109 20/1(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0138 Canadian Summer Dream 10/2(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
0702 Lauries' Luigi
     
Berger,Annalena RFV Stade e. V. 0591 Geradine 2 10/1(1)
     
Bergmann,Wiebke RFV Stade e. V. 0002 Aaron 276 03(1)
     
Bergner,Leonie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0847 Pia Lotta 27 23/1(1), 24(1)
     
Berwe,Lena RV Sittensen u.U. 0048 Barneby 29 06(2), 07(1), 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
0389 Dana Delany 2
0425 Diamantina 8
0458 Donnersberg 7
0576 Fritz 693
0626 Haya KWH
1183 Edelkirsche 2
     
Biehl,Lotta Reitclub Walle e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 03(1), 04(1)
     
Bischoff,Sarah RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0548 Fjella B 08/2(2), 10/2(1)
0595 Gideon 58
0751 Lord Walker
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0949 Sandros Black Pearl 10/1(1), 11(1)
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0019 Amour Noir 05(2), 06(2), 07(3), 12/2(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0558 Fontainbleau 4
0869 Quantum Plaisir
1053 Sweet Revenge
1066 Under Fire
1178 Carinja de Lux
     
Blohm,Lea RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0550 Flambeau 134 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Blümel,Svea RFV Estetal e.V. 1160 Almost Famous 7 20/1(1)
     
Boer,Stephi de Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus 0242 Chatlag 17(1), 18(1), 19(2), 23/3(2), 24(1)
0313 Community 3
0511 Facebook 2
0555 Flinstone 10
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0618 H.W.'s Romina 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0359 Costa Rica 61 08/1(1)
     
Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 0719 Lilitho 06(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
0927 Royal Caribean
     
Borchers,Karina RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 1151 Beautyful Girl 03(1)
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0585 Fürstin von Aschadeich 07(1), 08/2(1), 21/1(1), 28(1)
0621 Handsome 9
     
Borstel,Rike von RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0954 Santana 903 10/1(1)
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0388 Dana 410 08/2(1), 10/2(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
0409 Dejavue 54
     
Brandt, Lena RV Zeven 1145 Moonshadow 04(1)
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0432 Dionella 08/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Bremer,Marie RFV Estetal e.V. 0100 Cabinet 3 04(1), 20/1(1)
     
Breuer,Nathalie Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0070 Benares 5 10/2(1)
0834 Paulino 11
     
Brinkmann,Alina RFV Estetal e.V. 1129 Wonder Boy 6 08/2(1), 10/2(1), 20/2(1)
     
Brodd,Christina RFV Estetal e.V. 0510 Fabuloso JT 08/1(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 1134 Zeno 26 22/1(1), 23/1(1), 28(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Finn RFV Estetal e.V. 0128 Calomer 18(1), 19(1), 21/2(1), 22/2(1), 23/3(2), 24(1), 25(1), 27(1)
0254 Chicca 46
0996 Skyfall 33
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0526 Felice B 06(1), 10/1(1)
0747 Look at me 44
0872 Quelle Chance 5
0914 Rolling Stone B
0917 Romantica B
0994 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Brüning,Kim Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0524 Feivel's World 14(1)
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0086 Blueberry AZ 11(1), 14(1)
0486 Elegance 34
     
Bröker,Sarah RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. 1177 Queen Lakshmi
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0635 Hester Sue 10/1(1)
     
Busch,Hannes RFV Estetal e.V. 0714 Let's Luy 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Busch-Petersen,Antje Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. 0739 Liz la Belle 2 12/1(1)
0756 Lovetime 2
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0829 Padua la Mia 24(1), 25(1)
     
Butt,Kim-Charlien Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 0952 Santa Cruz 41 14(1)
     
Bücker,Nina RV Fredenbeck 0918 Ronney 10/2(1)
     
Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 0018 Amidala 31 07(2), 12/2(2), 13/2(2), 14(2)
0093 Brakelmann B
0385 Dambacu NL
0580 Fürst Filomeno
0907 Ripasso M
0908 Riva del Garda M
0929 Royal Rudi
0985 Sir Desteny
0990 Sir Perkunos
1045 Sunny B 2
1118 Whitney 362
     
Büther,Jette RV Großenwörden u.U. e.V. 1027 Stella 1076 03(1), 04(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0879 Quickstep in Red 12/1(1)
     
Böhner,Florian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0004 Abramowitsch 4 16/2(2), 17(2), 19(1)
0342 Cool Grey 2
0685 Lallana
0708 Lenada
0867 Quantaloope
1088 Vanilla 19
     
Böhnke,Carolin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0021 Annecy Lou 2 16/1(1), 20/2(1)
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0058 Belissima 32 10/2(1), 11(1), 12/2(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0322 Concha 13 20/2(1)
     
Bösch,Mareike RV Sittensen u.U. 1003 Sophisticated 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0109 Calandro 10 15(1), 18(1), 21/2(1), 22/1(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0333 Contefino 7
0805 Nashville 80
     
Cassel,Anja RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. 0450 Donington 4 05(1), 14(1)
0963 Schierensees Mainstream
     
Characklis,Erin TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 1147 Dorotheental's Classica 19(1), 23/1(1)
     
Christgau,Saskia RFV Hambergen 0549 Flair v.H. 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Clasen,Luisa RFV Bokel u.U. 0439 Dolce Vita 217 08/1(1), 20/2(1)
0788 Mirandus 6
1060 Timberlands - David
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0442 Don Danny 13/1(1)
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0730 Limited Edition 64 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Cornelius,Flora RV Zeven 1046 Sunny Lane 02/2(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Dahl,Karlina Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0345 Coppery Crack WE 08/1(2), 09(2)
0465 Dream Boy 52
     
Dehning,Heike RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0362 Count On Me 4 10/1(1), 12/1(1)
0574 Freixenet N.
     
Dehning,Michael RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0784 Mighty Fortress 10/1(1)
     
Demant,Ann-Christin RFRV Scheeßel 0078 Bijou AD 20/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Demmler, Mette RV Zeven 0456 Donner 155 02/3(1), 03(1)
1137 Pascha
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0491 Emely S 28(1)
     
Denker,Aylin Denise RFV Estetal e.V. 0220 Centrino S 20/2(1), 28(1)
     
Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0132 Camira 91 20/2(2)
0615 Gringo 217
0710 Leona 87
1100 Vitana 6
     
Detjen,Alina RFV Bokel u.U. 0181 Cartelina 20/2(1), 29(1), 30(1)
     
Detjen,Luna RFV Bokel u.U. 0253 Chica 157 03(1), 04(1), 08/1(1), 09(1)
1101 Viva La Vida 5
     
Diercks,Dennis RFV Estetal e.V. 0149 Caprica 2 16/2(1), 17(1), 23/3(1)
0200 Cassy 89
     
Diercks,Julia RFV Estetal e.V. 0200 Cassy 89 21/1(1), 22/1(1), 28(1)
     
Dierlamm,Amelie RGS am Hainesch e.V. 0668 Kira XXIX 29(1), 30(1), 31(1), 32(1)
0760 Lucky Girl 27
0839 Pepsi 106
     
Dierlamm,Julia RGS am Hainesch e.V. 0668 Kira XXIX 29(2)
0935 Sabrina 388
     
Diesch,Vivien RFV Bokel u.U. 0824 Ontario xx 100 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
0968 Serano 35
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0897 Ramazotti 149 10/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
0920 Rosalie 128
     
Dinger,Kristin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0992 Sir San Amour 08/2(1)
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV Tarmstedt 0488 Elinja 08/2(1)
     
Dittmer, Kim-Lara RV Zeven 1135 Artikus 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Dittmer,Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0115 Calimero 573 15(1), 16/2(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0117 Calino 66
0124 Call Me Maybe 3
0195 Casper 385
0366 Cracklin Rosie 3
0431 Diego W
0712 Lerchenfelder
0779 Marleena
0857 Qingdao 2
1015 Springfield 18
1094 Victor O
1096 Vincent van Gogh 4
     
Dittmer,Werner RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0029 Arturo Vidal 15(1), 25(1), 26(1)
0529 Ferdinand 273
     
Dreyer,Anika RFV Estetal e.V. 0509 Fabienne 513 04(2)
0522 Feeodora 6
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RCL Rotenburg 0183 Cas Ca Deur 2 10/1(1), 11(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:17:03 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück