Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0124 Dusdy 3 10(2), 11(1), 12(1)
0204 Helena 247
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0104 Delano 91 11(1), 22(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0363 Sky of Sirius 11(1), 19(1), 20(1), 22(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0106 Delilah 43 24(2), 25(1), 26(1)
0217 It's Kalle
     
Alksnait,Lena RV Beverstedt u.U. 0203 Heinrichs Hayden 11(1)
     
Augustin,Finja RV Sandbostel 0266 Meggy 51 11(1)
     
Bahr,Melena 0165 First Sunshine 3 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Baiamonte,Nadine RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0208 His Hinny 09(1), 13(1)
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 0276 Namun 04(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0329 Royal Ramazotti
     
Baltrusch,Mareike RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0377 Szaffi 2 04(1), 08(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 20(1), 22(1)
     
Becking,Kyra RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0389 Victoria de Finca Barroco 17(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Behrens,Ann-Sophie RV Schneverdingen 0280 Nemax' Nobility B 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Behrens,Vanessa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0172 Freedom 50 09(1), 11(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0158 Filis 6 05(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Bialek,Kira Marie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0107 Desiree 567 07(1), 09(1)
0323 Rolando 32
     
Bieder,Eske RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0334 Sacramento 50 02/1(1), 03(1), 05(1)
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0094 Dancing Daylight 3 14(1), 18(1), 19(1), 21(1), 23(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0340 Sandros Black Pearl 11(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
Bodendorf,Laura RV Worpswede u.U. 0134 Eleny 04(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0189 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bodendorf,Marit RV Worpswede u.U. 0134 Eleny 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11(1), 16(1), 18(1), 20(1), 22(1)
0189 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bogena,Carlotta Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0270 Miss Leonie 2 07(1), 09(1)
     
Borgmeyer,Lia RC Stotel e.V. 0099 Davidoff M 09(1), 15(1)
     
Bothe,Rebekka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0112 Diva Dancier 15(1)
     
Brahms,Jana Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0251 Lockstedt 12(1), 13(1)
     
Brandt,Leandra RFV Bokel u.U. 0440 Hercules 03(1), 05(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0011 Aloona 09(2), 10(2), 11(1), 12(1), 13(2), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0109 Dexter 243
0308 Quidem
0316 Rachel 79
0393 Vito 58
     
Brecelnick,Clemens Veit RV Elmlohe Marschkamp 0424 Nara D 02/1(1)
     
Bredehöft,Hanne RFV Hambergen 0218 Janka 71 06(1), 07(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0013 Arabella 659 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Sophia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0427 Fräulein Ophelia 04(1)
     
Bruns,Joliena RG Bahrenwinkel 0119 Dorina 813 01(1)
     
Buchholz,Kim RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0097 Dark Angel J 11(1), 22(1)
     
Buchholz,Lina RFG Auetal 0240 Lexie Brown 07(1), 08(1), 16(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0169 Florentina 78 16(1), 17(1), 19(1)
0261 Lukito
0347 Scoubidoo
     
Buscher,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0287 Ontavio 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0031 Cadana 21(1), 24(2), 25(2), 26(2), 27(2), 28(2), 29(2), 30(2)
0036 Call me Carl 4
0055 Castillo N
0111 Diamond to Jump
0140 Espaso 2
0196 Grumble
0242 Liberte 36
0250 Little Luna 16
0289 Paragraph C
0293 Peppy 48
0371 Stapira
0441 Carlow CR
     
Büntemeyer,Neele RFV Hambergen 0092 Daintiness 03(1), 04(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0066 Choco 20 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0176 Future Dream 15 18(1), 22(1)
0317 Rayana 15
     
Bössow,Sarah RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0176 Future Dream 15 15(1), 18(1)
0317 Rayana 15
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0359 Simpson 20 19(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Böttjer,Hendrik RV Kutenholz 0403 Winnie Puuh 68 08(1), 11(1), 18(1), 20(1), 22(1)
     
Campen,Lene Marie RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0368 Springfield Brannoc 02/2(1), 05(1)
     
Castedello,Charlotta RV Aller-Weser 0076 Coeur de Lion 21 16(1)
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0042 Captain Casper 24(1), 25(2), 26(1), 27(1), 30(1)
0076 Coeur de Lion 21
0152 Febo del Chirone
0177 Fyrst Palton
     
Czarnik,Thalea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0143 Faleo Frederiko 19(1)
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0292 Pepper 164 21(1), 25(1), 28(1), 29(1)
0348 Sejana K
     
Degen,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0288 Pacia 02/2(1)
     
Degen,Mia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0288 Pacia 01(1)
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0162 Finn 68 25(1), 27(1)
     
Diener,Celly RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0298 Primadonna 88 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 22(1)
     
Dierks,Amelie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0381 Tinkerbell 44 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0260 Lukario 25(1), 29(1)
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0364 Smartie 33 09(1), 12(1)
     
Eger,Frederike Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0252 Look at me 32 12(1), 13(1)
     
Engelken,Tristan RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0041 Canice 4 24(2), 25(2), 26(2), 27(2), 30(2)
0057 Catina 15
0254 Lord Pepe
0337 Samba PJ
     
Erasmi,Felix Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0059 Catoni 21(1), 28(1)
0319 Rena Rubin
     
Everding,Scarlett Eileen RFRV Scheeßel 0291 Peggy Sue 124 08(1)
     
Feldmann,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0339 San Luis 3 21(1), 23(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
Findeisen,Paula RFV Pennigbüttel 0105 Delcana 08(1), 09(1)
0269 Miss Amy
0314 Quite on Top
     
Finken,Ine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0002 Abby Nyati 19(1), 21(1)
0246 Lilly Luciole
     
Finken,Lia RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0002 Abby Nyati 21(1)
0246 Lilly Luciole
     
Fischer,Sinja Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0390 Vigo Noir 17(1), 20(1)
     
Flies,Johanna Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0323 Rolando 32 03(1), 08(1)
     
Fraede,Nicolina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0417 Moonlight 275 04(1)
     
Franzen,Felicia Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0258 Lucky Boy 210 10(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Freye,Lisa RC Stotel e.V. 0422 Cheyenne 05(1)
     
Fritz,Martha Pauline Bremer RC e.V. 0194 Grenzhoehes My Destination 09(1), 11(1)
     
Früh,Victoria RFV Pennigbüttel 0387 Vanua 13(1), 14(1)
     
Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0166 Flash-Dance 7 13(1), 14(1)
0221 Kid Rock 5
     
Gampe,Jana RFV Kuhstedt 0345 Schaddaj 04(1), 06(1), 16(1)
     
Gende,Melissa Aileen RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0400 Whitsun KM 12(1)
     
Gerken,Corinna RFV Pennigbüttel 0145 Fanco for Victory 19(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27(1), 30(1)
0283 Nikita 219
     
Gernand,Celine RFV Hambergen 0151 Favourite Girl 3 15(1)
     
Godt,Lisa Marie RV Wittstedt e. V. 0321 Rochallor 12(1), 13(1)
     
Grauerholz,Jaclin-Sandy RC Stotel e.V. 0412 Herbstgold 02/2(1), 03(1)
0419 Herbstgold
     
Greff,Rieke RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0436 Fine 124 11(1)
     
Griemsmann,Silja RFV Börde Lamstedt 0016 Ayali 09(1), 11(1), 18(1), 20(1), 22(1)
     
Götsche,Celine RFV Hambergen 0001 A Sunshine Day 09(1), 12(1), 19(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0276 Namun
0329 Royal Ramazotti
     
Hahn,Greta Marie RV Sandbostel 0136 Embow 21(2), 23(2), 24(1)
0149 Faro G
     
Hahn,Johanna RV Sandbostel 0428 Ronaldinho O 11(1)
     
Hain,Nele Anne Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0206 Hellion 11(1), 12(1)
     
Hancken,Xenia RC Stotel e.V. 0004 Adlantus 3 05(1)
0336 Sam 906
0360 Sir Ali
     
Harren,Carlotta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0122 Duke 272 13(2), 14(2)
0290 Pegasus B 3
     
Hauschild,Nele RV Fredenbeck 0248 Little Lord 86 18(1), 23(1)
     
Hauschild,Therese RV Sittensen u.U. 0442 Nangano 05(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 22(1)
0451 Kiara Little Oak
     
Hein,Julia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0024 Bella Viveca 16(1), 17(1), 19(1), 22(1)
     
Heise,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0446 Soleil D'Amour 10(1), 15(1)
0447 Solea 8
     
Heißenbüttel,Marie RV Scharmbeckstotel 0142 Fabiola 298 07(1), 08(1)
0263 Magic Max 7
     
Helling,Vivian RFV Hambergen 0438 Kenneth M 04(1)
     
Helm,Milana Otterndorfer RC 0052 Carsten de Luxe 21(1), 28(1)
0135 Elve
0301 Qira
     
Herrig,Lana RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0273 Montelino 25 09(1)
     
Hertwig,Tessa Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0021 Bavanta VTH 25(2), 27(1)
0384 Uvantos ST
     
Heuer,Lily Bremer RC e.V. 0255 Lord Primero L 11(1), 12(1)
0431 Monroe 18
     
Heyne,Nils Bremer RC e.V. 0123 Duke's Manta Ray 24(2), 25(1), 26(2), 27(2), 30(1)
0244 Licuido
0275 Mr.Mackinley
     
Hildebrandt,Karina RV Beverstedt u.U. 0233 Layos P 18(1), 21(1), 23(1)
     
Hilken,Deborah RG Heudorf e. V. 0169 Florentina 78 09(2), 10(2), 11(1), 12(1), 18(2), 19(1), 20(2)
0261 Lukito
     
Hohorst,Anna Sophia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0270 Miss Leonie 2 03(1)
     
Holst,Joana RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0084 Cooper-Lou K 16(1), 22(1)
     
Holst,Lara Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0173 Frizzantino 21 15(1), 21(1), 25(2), 26(2), 27(1), 28(2), 29(1)
0180 Galuna 3
0184 Gina D'Agostina
0207 Herzblatt N
0234 Lemony's Lotta
0294 Pina Gold
0319 Rena Rubin
0385 Valentina B
0392 Vitani

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:17:43 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück