Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Pony-Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SPJürgen Arhelger21.05.201713:15:00J3
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
02Pony-Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade21.05.201711:45:00T0
Guenther Schumacher
021Pony-Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade21.05.201711:45:00T8
Guenther Schumacher
022Pony-Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade21.05.201711:45:00T10
Guenther Schumacher
03Dressurreiter-WB Übergänge / WBO WB 243DSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade21.05.201712:30:00A28
Guenther Schumacher
04Dressur-WB (E 5/2) / WBO WB 247DJürgen Arhelger20.05.201710:45:00K23
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
05Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261SPJürgen Arhelger21.05.201712:45:00U20
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
06Dressurprüfung Kl.EDSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade20.05.201709:30:00G15
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
07Dressurprüfung Kl.EDDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer21.05.201710:45:00Q22
Guenther Schumacher
08Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.EDHeiner True21.05.201708:00:00C19
Guenther Schumacher
09Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DJürgen Arhelger21.05.201708:45:00M48
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
10Dressurprüfung Kl.A**DChristoph Brüseke20.05.201711:30:00W29
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
11Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.ADSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade20.05.201712:30:00I43
Guenther Schumacher
12Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LDChristoph Brüseke20.05.201714:30:00S32
Heiner True
13Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DChristoph Brüseke21.05.201713:15:00E49
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
14Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - KandareDSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade21.05.201716:30:00O26
Guenther Schumacher
15Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A.....DSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade20.05.201708:00:00F21
Guenther Schumacher
16Stilspringprüfung Kl.ESPJürgen Arhelger20.05.201711:30:00P32
Guenther Schumacher
17Springprüfung Kl.ESPChristoph Brüseke21.05.201709:30:00B28
Heiner True
18Springprüfung Kl.A*SPJürgen Arhelger20.05.201709:00:00L46
Heiner True
19Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*Guenther Schumacher21.05.201713:45:00V40
Heiner True
20Springprüfung Kl.A*Jürgen Arhelger21.05.201711:45:00H34
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
21Springprüfung Kl. A**Christoph Brüseke21.05.201710:30:00R44
Heiner True
22Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*Christoph Brüseke20.05.201710:30:00D39
Heiner True
23Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**Christoph Brüseke20.05.201712:30:00N42
Heiner True
24Stilspringprüfung Kl.LJürgen Arhelger20.05.201713:45:00X34
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
25Springprüfung Kl.LJürgen Arhelger21.05.201714:45:00J44
Heiner True
26Punktespringprüfung Kl.LJürgen Arhelger20.05.201714:45:00T25
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
27Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.Jürgen Arhelger21.05.201716:45:00A21
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
28Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**Christoph Brüseke21.05.201708:00:00K21
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
29Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer21.05.201708:45:00U16
Guenther Schumacher
30Springprüfung Kl.LJürgen Arhelger20.05.201715:45:00G23
Heiner True

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:04:42 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück