Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahnert,Peer Christian RFV Auetal 0075 Dá Diva 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
0078 Damisela 2
0130 Guaguancó
     
Albrecht,Peter RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0281 Skadi 13 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Alt,Marie Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V. 0096 Eldorett 2 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1), 15(1)
0110 Fillis 19
     
Andresen,Nina 0272 Never for get 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Arnekker,Pauline Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0064 Colonel Hathi 2 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Beckmann,Laura RV Rüdnitzer Fließ e.V. 0279 Larismo 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
     
Beckmann,Mandy RV Rüdnitzer Fließ e.V. 0279 Larismo 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
     
Belke,Cindy RV Liebenburg e. V. 0013 Balios 9 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
0017 Black Fantasia
0074 Czerafina 3
0111 Finja 136
     
Benitez Valle,Esteban RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0010 Atlanta 549 01/1(3), 02/1(3), 03/1(3), 04/1(3)
0025 Cajano 3
0030 Campesina 3
0042 Cassius Grey
0044 Cato 63
0058 Cleo 215
0089 Doriano 11
0091 Drive the Change
0092 Düne 7
0093 Ebony 112
0094 Ed 17
0142 Iggy Pop 2
0145 Irish Pop
0163 Lord le Rouge
0171 Mex xx 17
0172 Mic-Mac H
0193 Nordic Promise
0198 Pep Guardiola
0211 Quirin S
0219 Romeo de la Louviere
0252 Velina W
0255 Vettel 3
0257 Visualize SW
     
Blau,Clara RUFV Rulle 0114 First Stayerhof's Ramzi H 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
     
Bleinroth,Luzia Emely RFV Wunstorf 0123 Glücksfee 74 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Bleuze,Maicke RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0219 Romeo de la Louviere 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Bode,Tomke RC Harbarnsen 0147 Kiko K-pax 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0165 Lovetree
0221 Sally in Love
     
Borchers,Madlen RC Harbarnsen 0277 Carlucca 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Born,Julia RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0157 Li Si 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Bortel,Marie Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0052 Chayenne xx 215 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Brauer,Rieke RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0201 Perry Lee 4 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1), 15(1)
     
Bretschneider,Angelika RC Harbarnsen 0266 Wild Angel B 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1), 15(1)
     
Bretschneider,Elke RC Harbarnsen 0266 Wild Angel B
     
Buck,Aneke RFV Auetal 0116 Florenciana 2 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Böhm,Katharina PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. 0260 Watermill Extase xx 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Cabrita,Susanne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0275 Atenea 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Conroy,Kate RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0025 Cajano 3 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
0030 Campesina 3
0042 Cassius Grey
0089 Doriano 11
0094 Ed 17
0142 Iggy Pop 2
0193 Nordic Promise
0211 Quirin S
     
Dalecki,Isabel Kristin Harburger RV 1925 e.V. 0175 Mirabella 19 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Danowski,Alexander RFV Auetal 0152 Lennon 40 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
0249 Teeny Weeny
     
Despontin,Julien RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0059 Clever Boy WAF 01/1(2), 02/1(2), 03/1(2), 04/1(2)
0250 Thara 11
     
Dorenbeck,Lucy Katharina Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode 0088 Donelly S 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
     
Döscher,Gerd Hadler RC Altenbruch 0083 Deja-vu 24 01/1(3), 02/1(3), 03/1(3), 04/1(3)
0135 Hermine 50
0213 Rahdiant
0236 Sinatra GD
0240 Skyline G
0247 Sunny GD
     
Eichhorn, Joy RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Eichhorn,Edith RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0024 Butts La Freccia 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
0136 Herzbube W
     
Endrikat,Emily Sophie RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0242 Special Fantasy TCF 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Fingerhut,Christoph SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt. 0138 Hin und weg 2 01/2(2), 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04/2(2)
0162 London-Return OLD
0222 Salut Palue R
0235 Simona 427
0243 Splendid Sergeant
     
Flachsbarth,Fraia-Sophie RV Sittensen u.U. 0103 Face H 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Fritsche,Birthe Anika RSV Clauen e. V. 0029 Camilla 145 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0153 Lenny-Löwenherz
     
Gesselmann,Zoe Elisabeth Maria RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0276 Coreander 4 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Haas,Sarah RG Schillerslage e.V. 0007 Anatol 80 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Haefeker,Sarah RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0274 Cooper 147 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Hagemann,Henriette RFV Hankensbüttel e.V. 0066 Concordia H 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
0177 Mississippi H.
     
Harke,Katharina Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0238 Sinley 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Hayessen,Johannes RFV Auetal 0161 Lohengrin 90 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
     
Helmrich,Josch RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0134 Hello I'm Louis 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Helms,Nele RFV Allertal 0036 Carletta 11 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Hemme,Elrike RFV Berkhof e.V. 0237 Sinfonie 177 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1), 15(1)
     
Hennig,Franziska RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0102 Fabadabadosy 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Herlyn,Swaantje Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0267 Wild West Charly 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
     
Heuer,Maggy Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0070 Countdown 33 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2)
     
Hilfiker,Finja Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0139 Hinnek 2 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Hintze,Emmely RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 0133 Hazel - R 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Hinz,Tjade Marie RG TuS Eintracht Ostenholz e.V. 0146 Jackpot 26 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
0155 Levistanja
     
Hoffmann,Lisa-Marie RUFV Bissendorf Horsa 0278 Leviano 4 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
     
Hoffmann,Saskia Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0038 Carlotta Caramba 2 01/2(2), 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04/2(2)
0224 Sammy 571
     
Homann-Höper,Gesine RFV Plockhorst e. V. 0022 Brize Norton 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
0069 Costessey
     
Höhne,Janine RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. 0185 Nanunana 5 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Jacobs,Mathilda RFV Trebel 0073 Curt und Gut 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Jolly,Helen Kim RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V. 0015 Biasino 01/1(2), 02/1(2), 03/1(2), 04/1(2)
0018 Black Ivory
0104 Fahrenheit 35
     
Jordan,Oleg Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0208 Queen of the Catwalk 03/1(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Kanne,Annika RC Harbarnsen 0227 Santanyi M 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Kazmierczak,Lena-Hedwig St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif 0041 Cassaro P 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Kegeler,Johanna Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0273 Miss Mooney 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Kieselack,Anna Muriel RFV Lucie 0160 Lilian 20 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Klug,Sarah Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0216 Ria-Razu 12(1)
     
Kluth,Tanja RG Elm u. U. e. V. 0271 Zenon 5 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
     
Knoop,Ann-Kristin RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0108 Farmag xx 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Kobow,Merle RC Harbarnsen 0012 Bahiabalkis Se.M. 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2), 16(2)
0203 Pilot 77
     
Krueger,Jule Verein d.Reiter vom Wesenberg e.V. 0124 Golden Grove Simon 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
0197 Parlando 23
     
Krüger,Ann-Kathrin RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0101 Esperanza 73 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Kröger,Paula RFV Auetal 0021 Boqito 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
     
Kuhlmann,Hauke RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0202 Petit fils de Coer 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
     
Kuhlmann,Leonie RC Harbarnsen 0137 Hidalgo 179 01/1(2), 02/1(2), 03/1(2), 04/1(2)
0254 Vermont 23
     
Künnecke,Jane RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen 0186 Naomi HB 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1), 15(1)
     
Lehmkuhl,Jana RFV Hünxe 0129 Gretchen V 01/3(2), 02/3(2), 03/3(2), 04/3(2)
0179 Mrs Hale Bob B
0195 On Top 6
0251 Veith 14
     
Lemke,Lasse RFV St. Georg Aerzen 0061 Colja von Elisenruh 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Lichatz,Ronja RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0047 Cedik 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Lieker,Kersten RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0040 Cassala 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
0140 Hunting Pleasure
     
Logemann,Julia RV Hoeven e.V. 0264 Whitney L 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
     
Lübbeke,Ferdinand RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0141 I can 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2)
0263 Wespe HE WE
     
Lübbeke,Libussa RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0034 Caramella 6 01/3(2), 02/3(2), 03/3(2), 04/3(2)
0035 Caramia 34
0080 Darcy F
0141 I can
0181 Nadeem 2
0182 Naiana
0263 Wespe HE WE
     
Maaß,Marie Claire RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 0098 Emilio EH 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Malsch,Corinna RFV Auetal 0194 Okalina 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
     
Marloh,Johanna Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0099 Emilio V 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
     
Marthiensen,Meike Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0082 Dashwin 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
0218 Rocky-Mo
     
Mauchert,Linn Sophie RVoV Mulsum 0004 Aleska 20 01/3(3), 02/3(3), 03/3(3), 04/3(3)
0039 Caruso 335
0053 Cherry's Chayenne
0065 Colour your Life 3
0156 Levistano P
0207 Prins Maestro
0245 Stanton Warrior
     
Meier,Nike Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0204 Potter K 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0225 Sammy Joe 68
0226 Sandelano
     
Meier,Tom Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0225 Sammy Joe 68 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2)
0226 Sandelano
     
Meyer,Jelte Merit Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0262 Welfin 121 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
     
Millies,Anna-Luisa RC Harbarnsen 0188 Nesquick 23 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 16(1)
     
Munk,Johannes RFV Wunstorf 0005 Allegreto D 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2), 16(2)
0019 Blueberry 23
     
Must,Franziska RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0115 Fleur de la cour 5 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Müller-Winterscheid,Belissa RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0084 Diamant CS 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Münkel,Christine Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0016 Bigstar 01/2(2), 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 04/2(2)
0020 Bonny M 2
0097 Eleonora 4
0107 Fantastic Frieda M
     
Münkel,Marc Dennis Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0038 Carlotta Caramba 2 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
0055 Chill Down
0224 Sammy 571
     
Ofic,Olivia RC Hof Becker e.V. 0223 Sambucca M 2 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Oldenburg,Clara Martine RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0234 Shazar 3 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1), 15(1)
     
Ortlepp,Anna Lisa RFV Seesen u.U. e.V. 0283 Landtraum 6 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Pecenka,Maria Boberger RV e.V. 0002 Airforce 13 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04/1(1)
     
Philipp,Smilla Maline Verein für Vielseitigkeitsreiterei 0187 Nashvill-Delux's 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 16(1)
     
Pientka,Hannah Rebecca SV Engersen 0054 Chessman G 01/3(1), 02/3(1), 03/3(1), 04/3(1)
0117 Floriwell
     
Pruszynski,Carmen RFV Auetal 0261 Welcome 221 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Päschke,Ivonne RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0003 Aktispeed xx 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Regel,Christin RFV Auetal 0132 Haylie c'est la vie 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 13:52:01 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück