Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Reiter-WB Schritt - TrabDressurplatz 1Kerstin Rother06.05.201714:15:00R5
Jutta Harnisch
012Reiter-WB Schritt - TrabDressurplatz 1Kerstin Rother06.05.201714:45:00R15
Jutta Harnisch
021Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234Dressurplatz 1Manuela Frey06.05.201715:30:00D7
Brigitte Rickers
022Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234Dressurplatz 1Manuela Frey06.05.201716:15:00D9
Kerstin Rother
023Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234Dressurplatz 1Brigitte Rickers06.05.201717:00:00D16
Jutta Harnisch
031Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht07.05.201715:30:00N7
Friedrich Sievers
032Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht07.05.201715:30:00N7
Friedrich Sievers
04Dressurreiter-WB Hufschlagfiguren WB 242Dressurplatz 1Manuela Frey06.05.201713:00:00X43
Brigitte Rickers
05Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261SpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht06.05.201715:45:00J22
Friedrich Sievers
06Dressur-WB (E 5/2) / WBO WB 247Dressurplatz 1Gisela Hüniken07.05.201711:00:00T38
Manuela Frey
07ReitpferdeprüfungDressurplatz 2Artur Rauth05.05.201709:00:00A29
Nicole Sievers
08Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl.A DA3/2Dressurplatz 2Nicole Sievers05.05.201711:00:00K50
Manuela Frey
09Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl.L DL5Dressurplatz 2Artur Rauth05.05.201713:00:00U38
Manuela Frey
10Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht05.05.201710:00:00G33
Friedrich Sievers
11Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzDietmar Hoffmann05.05.201711:15:00Q33
Karl-Heinz Albrecht
12Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzFriedrich Sievers05.05.201712:45:00C30
Dietmar Hoffmann
13Dressurprüfung Kl.E E7/2Dressurplatz 1Friedrich Sievers07.05.201708:30:00M50
Brigitte Rickers
141Dressurprüfung Kl.A* A6/2 -geschlossen-.Dressurplatz 2Artur Rauth05.05.201715:30:00W44
Nicole Sievers
142Dressurprüfung Kl.A* A6/2 -geschlossen-.Dressurplatz 2Manuela Frey05.05.201717:30:00W55
Nicole Sievers
15Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A RA1/2 -U30-Dressurplatz 1Jutta Harnisch06.05.201708:00:00I50
Manuela Frey
16Dressurprüfung Kl.A* A5/2 -Ü30-Dressurplatz 1Kerstin Rother06.05.201710:30:00S50
Jutta Harnisch
171Dressurprüfung Kl.A** A9/2Dressurplatz 1Manuela Frey07.05.201712:30:00E51
Brigitte Rickers
172Dressurprüfung Kl.A** A9/2Dressurplatz 1Jutta Harnisch07.05.201714:30:00E48
Brigitte Rickers
18Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - Trense - L3 Ü40 -geschlossen-Dressurplatz 2Artur Rauth06.05.201716:00:00O50
Nicole Sievers
19Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - Trense - L6Dressurplatz 2Gisela Hüniken06.05.201707:30:00F50
Brigitte Rickers
20Dressurprüfung Kl.L** -Kandare- L11Dressurplatz 2Jutta Harnisch07.05.201709:00:00P50
Artur Rauth
21Dressurprüfung Kl.M* M3 -geschlossen-Dressurplatz 2Gisela Hüniken (H)06.05.201711:30:00B50
Artur Rauth (C)
Nicole Sievers (M)
22Dressurprüfung Kl.M* M6Dressurplatz 2Artur Rauth (H)07.05.201713:30:00L50
Nicole Sievers (C)
Gisela Hüniken (M)
23Stilspringprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht06.05.201707:30:00V64
Dietmar Hoffmann
241Springprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht05.05.201714:15:00H43
Friedrich Sievers
242Springprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht05.05.201715:30:00H45
Friedrich Sievers
25Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzFriedrich Sievers05.05.201717:15:00R73
Dietmar Hoffmann
261Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* -geschlosssen-SpringplatzFriedrich Sievers06.05.201709:45:00D49
Karl-Heinz Albrecht
262Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* -geschlosssen-SpringplatzDietmar Hoffmann06.05.201711:15:00D51
Friedrich Sievers
271Springprüfung Kl. A** mit steigenden AnforderungenSpringplatzKerstin Rother07.05.201707:30:00N50
Manuela Frey
272Springprüfung Kl. A** mit steigenden AnforderungenSpringplatzFriedrich Sievers07.05.201709:00:00N50
Karl-Heinz Albrecht
28Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A** Heide-Derby 2017SpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht07.05.201714:00:00X40
Friedrich Sievers
29Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LSpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht06.05.201713:00:00J80
Dietmar Hoffmann
301Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzKerstin Rother07.05.201710:45:00T49
Karl-Heinz Albrecht
302Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht07.05.201712:00:00T47
Friedrich Sievers
31Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzDietmar Hoffmann06.05.201716:45:00A67
Friedrich Sievers
32Springprüfung Kl.M* m.SiegerrundeSpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht07.05.201716:30:00K47
Kerstin Rother

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 13:50:56 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück