Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aalto,Lotta Gastlizenz GER 0360 Grunderups Valentin 15/1(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0118 Chaccimo P 19(1), 20(2), 21(1)
0406 Leeve Lotte
0606 Visulela
     
Adam,Nadine RV Sandbostel 0676 Quotenprinz 2 22(2)
0676 Quotenprinz 2
0676 Quotenprinz 2
0676 Quotenprinz 2
     
Aerts,Remy Gastlizenz GER 0044 Bucephalus 5 07(1), 13(1)
0514 Ramona 1084
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0067 Calupico 15/1(1), 19(1)
0582 Staney
     
Ahrens,Fabienne RV Horneburg u.U. v. 1922 0133 Chester 315 25(1)
     
Aldag,Ann-Katharina RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0535 Rubens 151 14/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Allwörden, Pia von Fredebeck 0685 Auer 01/1(1)
     
Alpers-Janke,Ute RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0059 Calimero 573 15/1(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Arndt,Patricia Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 0409 Lesmona 14 12(1)
     
Arp,Christine Friderike RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0011 Arcobaleno 4 15/1(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0062 Calino 68
0063 Calista 50
     
Baade,Sophia-Theresa RV Freizeit zu Pferd 0246 Dorino 27 10/1(1)
     
Bahis, Nathalie RV Engelschoff 0627 Alke 03/1(1), 09(1)
     
Bahr,Julia RV Großenwörden u.U. e.V. 0661 Fidelia 188 04(1)
     
Balzer,Johanna RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0368 Hesselteichs Greta Garbo 11(1)
     
Bartel,Alexandra RV Fredenbeck 0188 Cornet de la Luna 19(1)
     
Beddig,Katharina RV Fredenbeck 0602 Viene MS 10/2(1), 13(1), 23(1)
     
Behr,Anneke RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0469 Newmaxx Moon 23(1), 24(1)
     
Behre,Emma-Marie RV Fredenbeck 0443 Maxi 407 03/2(1)
     
Behre,Lukas RFV Bokel u.U. 0443 Maxi 407 01/2(1)
     
Bergmann,Regina RFV Ladekop 0224 De ja Vue 10/2(1)
     
Bergmann,Wiebke RFV Stade e. V. 0001 Aaron 276 10/1(1)
     
Bergner,Leonie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0483 Pia Lotta 27 15/2(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Bernhardt,Irene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0611 Waleska 354 10/1(1)
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0240 Diva DD 15/2(1), 16/2(1), 17/1(1), 18(1)
     
Birkenstock,Abby RC Stotel e.V. 0226 Delacroix 6 11(1), 12(1)
     
Blazeczak,Marco RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0161 Cocumo M 16/2(1), 17/2(1)
0597 Veritas SC
     
Blazeczak,Sabrina RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0161 Cocumo M 16/2(1)
0597 Veritas SC
     
Boeckh,Klara Sophie RV Sandbostel 0212 Daisy Doo 10/2(1)
     
Bohling,Sarah RV Kutenholz 0647 Stella 05(1)
     
Brandt, Charlotte RV Bargstedt 0633 Nobody 08(1)
     
Brandt,Leandra RFV Bokel u.U. 0649 Hercules 08(1), 09(1)
     
Brauer,Sarah RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0611 Waleska 354 06(1), 10/1(1), 25(1)
     
Brodd,Christina RFV Estetal e.V. 0282 Fabuloso JT 10/2(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0625 Zeno 26 15/1(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Finn RFV Estetal e.V. 0066 Calomer 16/2(2), 17/2(2), 21(1)
0134 Chicca 46
0568 Skyfall 33
     
Brunke-Buck,Silvia RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 0211 Da Vinci 295 23(1)
     
Brümmer,Lena RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0472 Ollipop 03/1(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Brümmer,Sina RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0114 Celina 194 06(1), 13(1)
     
Bröker,Sarah RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. 0675 Queen Lakshmi
0675 Queen Lakshmi
0675 Queen Lakshmi
0675 Queen Lakshmi
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0477 Padua la Mia 17/2(1), 18(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0236 Diamond to Jump 16/2(2), 17/1(2), 20(1), 21(1)
0275 Espaso 2
0414 Liberte 36
0478 Paragraph C
0480 Peppy 48
     
Bührig, Ellenie RV Fredenbeck 0691 Blondy 01/1(1)
     
Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 0007 Amidala 31 12(2), 22(1), 23(1), 24(2)
0042 Brakelmann B
0322 Forlan 14
0331 Fürst Filomeno
0521 Ripasso M
0533 Royal Rudi
0565 Sir Perkunos
0573 Solitaer 45
0585 Sunny B 2
0618 Whitney 362
     
Böhnke,Carolin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0009 Annecy Lou 2 20(1)
     
Böntgen,Lucie RFV Stade e. V. 0349 Gold Heaven N 04(1), 05(1), 23(1)
     
Bösch,Annika RFV Engelschoff e. V. 0285 Farah Diba 34 11(1)
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0030 Belissima 32 11(1), 12(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0175 Concha 13 13(1), 14/1(1)
     
Bösch,Mareike RV Sittensen u.U. 0576 Sophisticated 11(1), 12(1)
     
Böttjer,Hendrik RV Kutenholz 0664 Winnie Puuh 68 13(1)
     
Clasen,Luisa RFV Bokel u.U. 0242 Dolce Vita 217 10/1(1), 13(1), 14/1(1)
0447 Mirandus 6
0590 Timberlands - David
     
Conath,Anna RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0217 Dancing Energy 04(1), 05(1)
0553 Serafina 64
     
Conath,Christin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0217 Dancing Energy 03/1(1), 09(1)
     
Cordes,Lea-Sophie RV Fredenbeck 0449 Miss Mona Lisa H 13(1), 14/1(1)
     
Cramer,Noelle Sophie RFV Engelschoff e. V. 0411 Let Me Dance 10/2(1)
     
Daake,Mira von RV Bülkau 0024 Ballaikia B 11(2), 12(2), 24(2)
0214 Dakota Johnson B
0245 Donnatella B
0254 Dujardin B 2
0281 Fabrice B
0616 Wernissage B
     
Dammann,Marisa RV Bargstedt u.U. e.V. 0046 C'est la vie 199 13(1), 20(1)
     
Deden,Gina RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0264 Eleisa 26 14/2(1), 16/1(1)
0373 Honey 91
0436 Lucky Luck 18
     
Deppe,Miriam RFV Estetal e.V. 0225 Dejanero 3 12(1)
0609 Waika 75
     
Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0069 Camira 91 14/2(1), 15/2(1), 16/1(1)
0359 Gringo 217
0407 Leona 87
0607 Vitana 6
     
Dittmer,Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0061 Calino 66 19(1), 20(1), 21(2)
0064 Call Me Maybe 3
0104 Casper 385
0199 Cracklin Rosie 3
0408 Lerchenfelder
     
Dittmer,Werner RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0017 Arturo Vidal 17/2(1), 19(1)
0295 Ferdinand 273
     
Donner,Jennifer RFV Estetal e.V. 0672 Burberry 16 11(2), 24(4)
0672 Burberry 16
0672 Burberry 16
0672 Burberry 16
0673 Quadrofine
0673 Quadrofine
0673 Quadrofine
0673 Quadrofine
0674 Scofield 2
0674 Scofield 2
0674 Scofield 2
0674 Scofield 2
     
Dubbels,Rieke RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 0522 Riwenca 23(1)
     
Ebeling,Tessa RFV Stade e. V. 0073 Canmore RS 16/1(2)
0092 Carlys HP
0100 Cascada 109
0102 Casimier HP
0271 Enja HP
0323 Foxerina
0324 Foxia
0446 Mina SB
0450 Miss Sophy
0454 Mont Aron
0456 Morena 80
     
Ebert,Sabrina RV Kutenholz 0098 Casablanca 113 14/1(1)
0298 Festus 161
     
Ehlen,Lara Johanna RFV Bokel u.U. 0016 Arts Deltano 11(1), 12(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0386 Kate Middleton 2
0439 Lupo Grande
     
Ehlen,Marie Anneke RFV Bokel u.U. 0016 Arts Deltano 10/2(1)
0184 Cooper 107
     
Ehret,Anja RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. 0495 Quandoo 23(1)
     
Einemann,Prisca Francesca RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0231 Descarato G. 10/1(1)
0312 Flavius 45
     
Erasmi,Carsten Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0344 Gina D'Agostina 20(1), 21(1)
     
Erhart,Dominic-Nathanael RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0018 Asgard's Charry-O 12(2), 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0230 Der Donnerstag
0253 Dshamilja 7
0527 Rosché HR
0586 Sunshine 591
0622 Woodstock 287
     
Eschenbach,Anna-Lena RFV Engelschoff e. V. 0453 Monarch K 14/1(1)
     
Everding,Emma RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0459 Nancho's Balu 05(1)
     
Fischer,Christin RV Beverstedt u.U. 0342 Gienna 2 15/1(1), 16/1(1), 20(1)
0355 Granderry
0440 Luppi Loop
     
Fischer,Lena RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 0194 Costa 43 06(1)
     
Fricke,Gabriele Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0475 Paco Rabanne 12 11(1)
     
Frischmuth, Clara RV Fredenbeck 0650 Fürstin Rocci 08(1), 09(1)
     
Frischmuth,Clara RV Fredenbeck 0332 Fürstin Rocci 08(1), 09(1)
     
Funk,Lea-Sophie RFV Engelschoff e. V. 0250 Dragonheart 29 03/1(1), 05(1), 09(1)
     
Gaelings,Lisa Marie RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0348 Gloria S 13(1)
     
Gallasch,Leonie 0640 Modro G 05(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Garbade,Marion RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0028 Baryton 13(1), 14/2(1)
0192 Cosmic's Caipirinhia
0350 Golden Schampus
0600 Victory 28
     
Garbe,Miriam RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. 0675 Queen Lakshmi 23(1)
     
Garrn,Katalin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0140 Christkind 23(1), 24(1)
     
Geffken,Vanessa RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0032 Betel's Beauty Girl 16/2(2), 17/1(2)
0040 Boris 222
0231 Descarato G.
0260 Early Royal
     
Gerdes,Anne-Christin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0105 Casscoltairo 15/2(1), 16/2(2), 17/1(2), 18(1), 23(3)
0301 Fidelius G
     
Gerdes,Jasmin Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 0302 Fieness G 23(1)
     
Gerding,Dörte RFV Hambergen 0141 Chuck Malone 20(2)
0172 Con D'Arpina
0493 Quanamera
0548 Santourino
0557 Shari Lee
     
Gerding,Pia RFV Pennigbüttel 0158 Cocco la Capri 20(1)
0548 Santourino
0557 Shari Lee
     
Gerhard,Antonia RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0055 Cali D'or 13(1), 14/2(1)
0113 Celia 40
     
Gersande, Luisa RV Düdenbüttel 0651 Ronja 03/1(1)
     
Geyer,Madeleine RFV Estetal e.V. 0108 Catalya's Cocowääh 13(1)
     
Goldmeier,Annika RFV Estetal e.V. 0124 Chapman B 15/1(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(3)
     
Goldmeier,Julian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0097 Cartino 15 15/2(1), 16/2(1), 17/2(2), 18(2), 19(1)
0120 Chacco's Lady 2
0121 Chacco's Son
0139 Chiklas
0157 Clintoubet
0167 Collin Cool
0171 Comtessa 131
0179 Conny S 2
0196 Cous Cous 3
0203 Crossover 4
0329 Fredric 3
0357 Grey Coco
0399 Laryana 2
0429 Lolita 230
0434 Louidor 20
0509 Quincy 194
0542 Sam M 2
0577 Soraya 284
0592 Tony 73
     
Gravanis,Emilia-Emmy Harburger RV 1925 e.V. 0035 Bilbao S 10/1(1)
     
Grimm,Kim Justine RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 0558 Shawn 5 13(1)
     
Grotheer,Ann-Carolin RV Worpswede u.U. 0507 Quidditch R 19(1), 20(1)
0603 Viktoria WS
     
Grundmann,Pia RV Fredenbeck 0221 Darisco 10/1(1), 13(1), 14/1(1)
0239 Dillinero
0247 Dorrado 3
0338 Gem Twist 9
0561 Shirkaan

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:04:58 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück