Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RFV Uetze u.U. 0178 Kassini 5 02/2(2), 04/1(2), 05(2)
0195 Lilly Zauberfee
0220 Ninifee 28
0261 Sambya WE
0297 Valencia 52
0310 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
     
Ahrndt,Stefanie Pro Pferd e. V. 0292 Suzette 7 04/2(1)
     
Alt,Marie Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V. 0134 Eldorett 2 02/2(1), 04/1(2), 05(1)
0148 Fillis 19
     
Arndt,Katharina RFV Wunstorf 0088 Cicero 121 02/2(1)
     
Arnecke,Christin RV u. Ponygruppe Dollbergen 0078 Chibara Sun 02/2(2), 04/1(2), 05(1)
0110 Crassus 17
0286 Stakko 7
0287 Stan 42
     
Arnecke,Sabrina RV u. Ponygruppe Dollbergen 0078 Chibara Sun 02/2(2), 04/2(2), 05(1)
0110 Crassus 17
0287 Stan 42
     
Arnold,Sharina Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0057 Cassandra 343 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Baden,Nicole Voltigier- u. RV Arpke 0007 Amarosa 3 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
0216 Nastasja 5
     
Ballek,Dorothe RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0066 Champagne girl 02/2(1)
     
Bartling,Wiebke RFV Gronau 0044 Captain Carl B 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
0191 Le Minion B
     
Becker,Carl-Justus Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0019 Bench 04/1(1), 05(1)
0229 Prinz Paul 14
     
Becker,Franziska Louisa Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0019 Bench 04/1(1), 05(1)
0229 Prinz Paul 14
     
Becker,Lara RFV Nienburg e. V. 0089 Clarence 33 02/2(1), 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Benecke,Hannah RV Welze 0283 Speedy Spanky 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Bernstorf,Maike RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0316 Casper Mado
0317 Sammy de Luxe 18
     
Bock,Matthias Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0329 Emma 201 03(1)
     
Braemer,Luisa Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0280 Soraya 153 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Brakel,Sarah Lina RFV Das große Freie e.V. 0048 Carlo 439 02/2(1), 04/1(2), 05(1)
0105 Corea 5
0155 Franziska 221
     
Braun,Joline RFV Brelinger Berg ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/2(1)
     
Bredemeier,Hannah RSG Kirchdorf e. V. 0099 Concayo F 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Bretag,Inja RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0033 Callcilino 01(1)
     
Brieler,Emily-Luna RFV Engelbostel 0320 Geronimo 605 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Brinkmann,Vivi-Ann RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0003 Acanto 5 02/2(1), 03(1), 04/2(1)
     
Brockmann,Jürgen RV Westerharl e.V. 0068 Charisteas 6 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Bünger,Uwe RV Hannover 0053 Cascado 7 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Bömeke,Charlotte RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0050 Carlos 679 02/2(1), 04/1(2), 05(1)
0090 Clarissa 140
0092 Clein-Cosima
0095 Cobainien Blue
0104 Copacabana 38
0169 Guardian 17
0182 La Fee 25
0228 Prima Vera 19
0236 Quick Star 21
0245 Quito 42
0284 Spirit 244
0298 Valentina's Secret
0311 Klonkrieger
     
Börgel,Martin RFV Brelinger Berg 0037 Campino 354 02/1(2), 03(2), 04/2(2)
0281 Sötes Länneken
     
Deepe,Celine RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 0113 Cristal Dark 04/1(2), 05(1)
0114 Cryptic Moon
     
Deepe,Hartwig RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 0113 Cristal Dark 03(1)
0114 Cryptic Moon
     
Depenau,Dajana RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0279 Sitha 5
     
Depenau,Darina RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0006 Alyon 04/1(1), 05(2)
0061 Catch Me If You Can S
0251 Renzo 25
0273 Semir 3
0279 Sitha 5
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0133 El Bundys Troublemaker 04/1(2), 05(2)
0152 For Ladies
0321 Monte Felina
     
Ebel,Cindy RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 0030 California Dream 3 02/2(2), 04/1(2), 05(2)
0085 Ci Ci Cool
0147 Filipinka
0163 Golden Avalon ASS
0296 Uppatee
     
Eilts,Antje RFV Gerhard v. Scharnhorst-Bordenau 0318 Mephisto 363 03(1)
     
Engeler-Bading,Andrea Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0313 Cicero 114 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Engelke,Bernward RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0069 Charly 1562 02/2(1), 03(2), 04/2(2), 05(2)
0246 Quizduell
0253 Rico 214
     
Franke,Franziska TG Schaumburg e. V. 0270 Schattenfell 4 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Frey,Sandra RFV Aller-Leine 0154 Frankyboy 04/2(1), 05(1)
     
Froböse,Jamie RFV Nendorf e. V. 0083 Chor 2 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Froböse,Shaleen RFV Nendorf e. V. 0209 Lumpazi W 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Gattermann,Dorina Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0051 Carlotta 281 03(1)
0250 Rebeca 7
     
Gattermann,Jennifer Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0051 Carlotta 281 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
0201 Lollypopp 8
     
Gattermann,Kai Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0051 Carlotta 281 03(1)
     
Geiger,Nicole RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen 0252 Rhiannon 12 03(1)
     
Gerhardy,Marion RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0069 Charly 1562 02/2(1)
0246 Quizduell
0253 Rico 214
     
Geßner,Maximilian RFV Heisterholz e.V. 0330 Chamyuva 05(1)
     
Gieschen,Amelie Marie RV Rhade 0143 Fabius 94 05(1)
     
Giese,Henriette RV Aller-Weser 0086 Ciara E 02/1(1), 04/1(1)
     
Goslar,Hendrik RFV Nienburg e. V. 0271 Secret Love HRH 05(2)
0325 Condor W
     
Graunke,Michael RFV Wedemark 0289 Sultan 704 02/2(1), 03(1)
0331 As di´s Ferrari
     
Griesbach,Debbie RSV Otternhagen 0186 Lamanga 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Grohs,Jana-Kathrin RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0009 Anthony Hopkins 02/2(1), 04/2(1), 05(1)
     
Grotjahn Dr.,Meike RFV Flenithigau 0328 Senseo 2 03(1), 04/2(1)
     
Grünwald,Mirjam Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0111 Crazy Calida 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Haack,Sabrina RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0226 Pikus 8 02/2(1), 04/2(1), 05(1)
0319 Cheyenne 1111
     
Hans,Dörte RV Hülsen-Aller 0218 Nexos 2 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Hartwig,Rabea Lüthorster RG e. V. 0225 Pialotta 78 01(1)
     
Hasenklever,Melina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0158 Geralja's Turbulent 01(2), 02/1(1)
0175 It`s Hollister
0305 Wiesenguts Tamano
     
Hasenklever,Vivien RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0158 Geralja's Turbulent 01(1)
0175 It`s Hollister
0305 Wiesenguts Tamano
     
Hasselbrink,Iris RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0036 Campari Bianco 04/2(2), 05(1)
0164 Gordens Gin
     
Hauer,Ricarda Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0181 Kurator 9 04/2(2), 05(2)
0205 Lu Lu 9
     
Heinze,Alica RSG Winsen/Aller 0079 Chicolino 19 05(2)
0196 Lilly-Lucia
     
Helms,Milena RFV Rodewald e. V. 0219 Nicko vom Schäferhof 01(1)
     
Hennig,Franziska RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0142 Fabadabadosy 02/2(1)
     
Hinz,Tjade Marie RG TuS Eintracht Ostenholz e.V. 0193 Levistanja 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Hoffmann,Saskia Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0052 Carlotta Caramba 2 02/2(2), 04/2(1)
0262 Sammy 571
     
Hormann,Anne Carolin RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0271 Secret Love HRH 04/2(1), 05(1)
0272 See you later HRH
     
Hugers,Laurens RSG Roggen-Hof 0160 Gipsy M 04/2(1), 05(1)
0199 Little foot 55
0204 Lousanne 23
     
Ibekwe,Leah RFV Rodewald e. V. 0248 Raminus Last Son 01(1)
     
Isernhagen,Jörg RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0029 Calibur Ass 03(1), 05(1)
     
Jadischke,Nele RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0091 Clarissa 157 04/1(1), 05(1)
0300 Velvet 95
     
Jarminowski,Katja RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0010 Anuschka 535 03(1)
     
Jolk,Vincent RCL Rotenburg 0314 Shara 13 01(1)
     
Jungk,Elisabeth RFV Brelinger Berg 0109 Cotterpin Doozer 05(1)
     
Jüttner,Luca RFV Nienburg e. V. 0128 Dittsche 2 02/2(1), 04/1(1)
     
Kahl,Marleen RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen 0177 Kalina 44 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Kahl,Petra RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen 0256 Royality 7 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Kaluza,Marlen RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0047 Carlalou 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Kautz,Nina Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0232 Qualifying 2 02/1(1), 04/1(1)
     
Kieslich,Rebecca RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0017 Batida de Coco 59 02/1(1), 04/2(1)
0064 Celina 198
0106 Coriana 52
0277 Shila K
     
Knörzer,Anke RFV Engelbostel 0235 Quendocino 03(1)
     
Kosse,Melanie RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0184 Lacatuss M 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Krause,Melina St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif 0213 Monte Christo 36 02/2(2)
0263 Sammy 583
     
Kreutzer,Klaus RFV Wedemark 0013 Aski Jenaro B 02/2(1), 03(1), 04/2(1)
0028 Cajo 6
     
Kruse,Britta RG Schillerslage e.V. 0072 Cheeky Chappy 01(1)
     
Kruse,Stephan RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0046 Carfeda K 02/2(2), 04/2(2)
0108 Corngold K
0290 Sunday 96
     
Kröger,Jessica Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0032 Call me Calle 2 02/2(2), 04/2(2), 05(2)
0033 Callcilino
0070 Check me
0127 Dijego 3
0214 Muskat 36
     
Kunanz,Marcel RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0076 Chesscon 04/2(1), 05(1)
0146 Fernando 655
     
Kühn,Beate RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V. 0145 Ferdinand von Fliewatüüt 04/1(2), 05(2)
0189 Lanzman
     
Lammers,Andrea RFV Nienburg e. V. 0139 Enville 02/2(1), 04/2(1), 05(1)
0247 Raikkonen 2
     
Lammers,Doris RFV Nienburg e. V. 0139 Enville 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
0247 Raikkonen 2
     
Lange,Imke RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0162 Glamorous M 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Legros,Frederic RFV Wunstorf 0015 Baghira du Rouet 03(1)
0135 Elegance Noire
     
Legros,Tamara RFV Wunstorf 0015 Baghira du Rouet 04/2(1), 05(1)
0058 Cassidy 51
0059 Cassilia 4
0135 Elegance Noire
0161 Giulietta 16
0237 Quidams Girl
     
Lehnert,Bettina RV Zeven 0031 California M 03(1), 04/2(1)
     
Leuwer,Andreas RFV Vechelde e. V. 0140 Erna zweipunktnull 03(1), 04/2(1)
0166 Graisie AL
0223 Paulaner AL
0224 Peridon AL
     
Leuwer,Birke RFV Vechelde e. V. 0140 Erna zweipunktnull 04/2(1), 05(1)
0166 Graisie AL
0223 Paulaner AL
0224 Peridon AL
     
Leuwer,Lucie RFV Vechelde e. V. 0045 Caramel 30 01(1), 02/1(1)
0166 Graisie AL
     
Lott,Paulina RFV Berkhof e.V. 0042 Cantinero 11 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Lubetzky,Stefanie Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0032 Call me Calle 2 01(1), 02/1(2)
0033 Callcilino

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:07:48 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück