Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzIlona Colland06.04.201708:30:00E96
Diedrich Fick
02Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling06.04.201712:15:00O100
Ilona Colland
03Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling06.04.201715:30:00F89
Diedrich Fick
041Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzIlona Colland07.04.201707:30:00P50
Günter Rückert
042Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzDiedrich Fick07.04.201708:30:00P99
Jan Crome-Sperling
051Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzGünter Rückert07.04.201711:30:00B97
Ilona Colland
052Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzDiedrich Fick07.04.201714:00:00B103
Jan Crome-Sperling
06Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**SpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling07.04.201717:00:00L111
Ilona Colland
071Springprüfung Kl. A** -geschlossen-SpringplatzKatharina Gausmann08.04.201707:15:00V64
Günter Rückert
072Springprüfung Kl. A** -geschlossen-SpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling08.04.201709:15:00V50
Diedrich Fick
08Stilspringprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzKatharina Gausmann08.04.201711:00:00H56
Günter Rückert
09Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling08.04.201712:45:00R98
Diedrich Fick
101Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* -geschlossen-SpringplatzKatharina Gausmann08.04.201716:00:00D86
Karl-Heinz Albrecht
102Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* -geschlossen-SpringplatzDietmar Hoffmann08.04.201718:00:00D50
Ilona Colland
11Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzIlona Colland09.04.201707:30:00N100
Diedrich Fick
121Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzGünter Rückert09.04.201710:15:00X93
Diedrich Fick
122Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzKarl-Heinz Albrecht09.04.201712:30:00X86
Günter Rückert
13Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* mit StandardanforderungenSpringplatzDietmar Hoffmann09.04.201718:15:00J36
Ilona Colland
14Führzügel-WBSpringplatz09.04.201715:00:00T9
15Springprf. Kl.S* mit SiegerrundeSpringplatzDiedrich Fick09.04.201715:30:00A85
Katharina Gausmann
16Reiter-WB Schritt - TrabReithalleIlona Colland08.04.201713:00:00K5
Karl-Heinz Albrecht
171Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppReithalleIlona Colland08.04.201713:30:00U8
Dietmar Hoffmann
172Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppReithalleDietmar Hoffmann08.04.201714:00:00U5
Karl-Heinz Albrecht
18Dressurreiter-WB HufschlagfigurenReithalleIlona Colland08.04.201714:30:00G21
Karl-Heinz Albrecht
19Dressur-WB (E 5/2)ReithalleKatharina Gausmann09.04.201709:00:00Q45
Karl-Heinz Albrecht
20Springreiter-WBReithalleKatharina Gausmann09.04.201712:00:00C19
Dietmar Hoffmann
21Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)ReithalleIlona Colland09.04.201713:00:00M38
Dietmar Hoffmann

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:16:39 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück