Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abromeit,Anna Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0189 Hesselteichs Goldene Dame 04(1), 05(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
0203 Karl-Heinz D
     
Abromeit,Lisa Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0189 Hesselteichs Goldene Dame 03(1), 08(1), 09(1)
0203 Karl-Heinz D
     
Adam,Sandra RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0132 Favorite Girl DB 05(1), 11(1)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RFV Uetze u.U. 0204 Kassini 5 13/2(2), 14(2)
0222 Lilly Zauberfee
0250 Ninifee 28
0323 Sambya WE
0373 Valencia 52
0390 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
     
Amelung,Claudia RC Harbarnsen 0047 Castella 56 05(1), 12/2(1)
0286 Quip 3
0304 Rico Grande
0333 Schoko white Chocolate
0343 Sira 53
     
Bartels,Romi RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0416 Moonlight 220 09(1)
     
Barthelmes,Michelle RV Alfeld e. V. 0347 Skylight 15 04(1), 10(1), 12/2(2), 13/2(2)
0377 Velvet Lady 2
     
Baumann,Maya RFV Uetze u.U. 0068 Concert S 06(1), 12/1(1)
0294 Ramino 82
     
Behrens,Ina RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0110 Don Dooley 2 04(1)
     
Belke,Cindy RV Liebenburg e. V. 0141 Finja 136 12/2(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Bella,Usama RV Alfeld e. V. 0019 Balarina du Rouet 14(2)
0170 Gladdys April
0278 Quaida 2
     
Bennecke,Max RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0121 Electric Fire 01(2)
0386 Wild Pepper 3
     
Bernaschewski,Selina MTV Kemme 1920 e.V. 0371 Tyson 12 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Berthold,Iris RVoClub Wedemark (im Turn-Club Biss 0406 Ayhnndraz 05(1)
     
Bertram,Claudia RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0163 Fürstin Gracia 4 05(1), 07(2)
0383 Whitney Houston B
     
Bertram,Janne Rieke Voltigier- u. RV Arpke 0219 Lektor 33 09(1), 11(1)
     
Bielefeldt,Julia RV Alfeld e. V. 0086 D'Artagnan S 03(1), 04(1)
0123 Endeavour 11
0253 Nourdine's little Nobody
0254 Nugget 89
     
Blank,Nina Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0358 Stella 1037 02/3(1)
     
Bleinroth,Luzia Emely RFV Wunstorf 0172 Glücksfee 74 04(1), 10(1)
     
Bochmann,Melanie RG Schillerslage e.V. 0183 Hansi Hinterseer 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bode,Tomke RC Harbarnsen 0206 Kiko K-pax 09(2), 11(2)
0230 Lovetree
0318 Sally in Love
     
Bohlmann,Ann-Kathrin RFV Seesen u.U. e.V. 0249 Nevio 21 06(1), 07(1)
     
Bollmann,Anne Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0007 Amicelli L 07(1)
     
Bollmann,Juliane Maleen Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0007 Amicelli L 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bonig,Laura RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0391 hannah montana 03(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Borchers,Madlen RC Harbarnsen 0045 Carlucca 12/2(1), 14(1)
     
Borchers,Monique RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0380 Walk of Fame 52 03(1)
     
Boy,Madlen Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 0025 Bellini 54 13/2(1), 14(1)
0052 Checker-Charlie
0212 Lady Lucie 3
0316 Saint Salima
0363 Sunny 620
     
Brakel,Sarah Lina RFV Das große Freie e.V. 0043 Carlo 439 13/2(1), 14(1)
0074 Corea 5
0156 Franziska 221
     
Brandes,Melissa RFV Gronau 0009 Anthony 92 07(2)
0287 Quite Quidam vP
     
Braun,Katharina RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0131 Fariano 4 05(1), 06(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0217 Lege artis 06(1), 07(1)
     
Bähre,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0022 Belissima 22 07(1)
     
Bänsch,Alina RG Schillerslage e.V. 0241 Melody M 11(1)
     
Bäuml,Louisa RV Wennigsen 0407 Sarinya 03(1), 04(1)
     
Böker,Nina RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0282 Quentaro 12/2(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Bösche,Thomas PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 0364 Sunshine 589 07(1)
     
Carius,Lisa RC Herrenkrug e.V 0412 Amadeus 887 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Cramm,Elena RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V. 0213 Lanthan 36 13/1(1), 14(1)
0325 Santaro 6
     
Crombach,Lina Maria RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0266 Pia-Luisa 3 12/1(1)
     
Dahme,Sabrina Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0103 Delight of Lord 05(1), 06(1), 07(2), 13/2(1), 14(1)
0189 Hesselteichs Goldene Dame
0203 Karl-Heinz D
0205 Kenn i Di D
0268 Pik Ass 10
     
Dammeyer,Amy RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0005 Ally 13 10(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Dammeyer,Louis RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0017 Avec Coeur 9 11(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Depenau,Dajana RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0346 Sitha 5
     
Depenau,Darina RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0006 Alyon 06(1), 07(1), 13/2(1), 14(2)
0300 Renzo 25
0335 Semir 3
0346 Sitha 5
     
Dopatka,Lea Sophie RFV Wipshausen e. V. 0027 Betzi 11 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Dräger,Stephanie Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0137 Fidelio 302 06(1), 07(1)
     
Däubner,Chantal RFV Nienburg e. V. 0049 Cera Kiara 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Dörrie,Jonas MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0396 Vanda's Vuelta 01(1)
     
Ebbecke,Daniela Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0133 Feinherb DE 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0255 Nuss-Nougat
     
Ebbecke,Merle-Jule Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0105 Dielane 03(1), 04(1)
0255 Nuss-Nougat
     
Eberhardt,Lea RV Alfeld e. V. 0086 D'Artagnan S 02/2(1)
0123 Endeavour 11
0253 Nourdine's little Nobody
0254 Nugget 89
0309 Rubina 418
     
Eckardt,Dietmar RV Meitze 0012 Arkazie 13/2(2), 14(1)
0013 As Di's Ferrari
0225 Little foot 55
0279 Quara May
0283 Quentin Tarantino 14
     
Eckart,Isabell Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0092 Dannenberg S 03(1), 04(1)
     
Ehlers,Kilian Clemens RV Liebenburg e. V. 0193 Inliner`s Ivy ZGE 13/2(4), 14(4)
0270 Pippilotta ZGE
0387 Windy Days
     
Eilert,Marius RFV Gronau 0173 Gold Cup S 03(1), 04(1)
     
Evers-Neumann,Stephanie RFV Wipshausen e. V. 0290 Radisson 5 06(1), 07(1)
     
Eversberg,Isabel RV Cham Badi 0166 Get Happy v.Hof 04(1), 05(1)
0374 Valerio 18
0389 Zauberstyle
     
Eversberg,Sarah RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0374 Valerio 18 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
0389 Zauberstyle
     
Ewers,Antonia RSG Hof Wöhler e.V. 0269 Pina Colada Speciale 03(1), 08(1)
     
Ewig,Fenja Reit-, Fahr- und Westernverein Eich 0393 granini 02/2(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Fahlbusch,Mieke RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0055 Chilli Chocolate 2 04(1), 06(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
0197 Jacky Boy 3
     
Feld,Julia RFV Heisterholz e.V. 0312 Rumex Royal 04(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Fiegenbaum,Katharina Johanna Stall Tannenhof e.V 0151 Florentia 4 14(1)
     
Firla,Josefine RZG Unter dem Mühlenberge e.V. 0124 Energy of Life 4 01(1)
0319 Salt'n Pepper 20
     
Fischer,Henrik Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0076 Cornada 3 13/1(2), 14(1)
0332 Scato 4
     
Flakowski,Alicia Christin RC Harbarnsen 0054 Cherundolo FF 13/1(1), 14(1)
0111 Donelly 2
     
Friedrichs,Lisa RV Mittelweser e.V. 0121 Electric Fire 07(1)
0386 Wild Pepper 3
     
Fröhlich,Alexandra RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0071 Convalesco 14(1)
     
Gast,Anna RSG Roggen-Hof 0295 Ramira Grey 04(1)
     
Gemballa,Martinique Rcl. Querum e. V. 0271 Pokerface 44 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Gerhardy,Marion RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0050 Charly 1562 12/2(1), 13/2(2)
0288 Quizduell
0303 Rico 214
     
Gottwald,Sonja RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0236 Lutz the little dreamer 09(1)
     
Grabow,Carolin RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0015 Ategus 11(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Gradtke,Stefanie RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0146 Flavia 53 06(1), 07(1)
     
Gramse,Laura RFV Gronau 0267 Picasso 811 05(1)
     
Grimm,Jessika RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0104 Der kleine Lord 24 05(1), 06(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Grobe,Diana-Seline RC Harbarnsen 0238 Ma Cherie 40 04(1)
     
Grolle,Jette-Annabelle RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0039 Cando B 13/2(2), 14(2)
0326 Saphira 188
     
Grote,Laura Sport- u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e 0276 Quadriga 35 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Grünwald,Mirjam Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0079 Crazy Calida 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Gräbner,Mira RV Liebenburg e. V. 0232 Lucarnos 06(1)
0245 Miss Opera
     
Gustedt,Linda Reiter Rittergut Rethmar 0101 Dejavue 53 04(1), 05(1)
     
Gustedt,Merle Reiter Rittergut Rethmar 0101 Dejavue 53 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Günther-Hartmann,Hannah RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0113 Donnerfee 65 03(1), 04(1)
0209 La Jolie vom Neumühler Hof
     
Günther-Hartmann,Pia RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0088 Dafina 9 05(1), 06(1), 09(1), 11(1)
0113 Donnerfee 65
0209 La Jolie vom Neumühler Hof
     
Göllnitz,Michaela RV Südharz e. V. 0125 Eowyn 20 06(1), 07(1)
0144 Fioana
0274 Princes of Paradise
0310 Rubinero 13
     
Haijenga,Daniela RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0090 Dana Rose 05(1), 06(1)
0098 De Finessa
0099 Dea vom Habichtshof
     
Haijenga,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0090 Dana Rose 07(1)
0098 De Finessa
0099 Dea vom Habichtshof
     
Hammann,Alica TV Eiche von 1912 e. V. Dingelbe - 0164 Futura 53 13/1(1)
     
Hammann,Celina TV Eiche von 1912 e. V. Dingelbe - 0164 Futura 53 12/1(1)
     
Handke,Sarah RFV Päse e.V. 0082 Culture Candela 07(1)
     
Hanke,Manuela RFV Stelingen e.V. 0042 Carino 631 04(1)
     
Hanschkatz,Monique RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0375 Van Damme 4 11(1)
     
Harmening,Elisabeth Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0118 Duke of Dreams 4 06(2), 07(2)
0240 Mario 128
     
Hartmann,Stefanie RV Bisperode 0139 Fiesta S 03(1)
     
Hasenklever,Melina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0165 Geralja's Turbulent 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12/1(2)
0195 It`s Hollister
0385 Wiesenguts Tamano
     
Hasenklever,Vivien RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0165 Geralja's Turbulent 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0195 It`s Hollister
0385 Wiesenguts Tamano
     
Haslage,Susanne RFV Das große Freie e.V. 0120 Edgar H 07(1)
0362 Sunday H
     
Haumersen, Lilly Marleen 0200 Kalimero 69 01(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:19:33 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück