Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Marie RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0389 Leoni 32 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 19(1)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0215 Dusdy 3 07(1), 08(1)
0335 Helena 247
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0655 Delano 05(1), 06(1)
     
Aepler,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0036 Belle Bayette 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0443 Miss Elly 27
0671 Miss Molly 17
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0094 Chambertino 3 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Almstadt,Maren Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0641 Wodan 149 16/1(1), 19(1)
     
Andermann,Lena RV Mittelweser e.V. 0042 Bjirmen's Eelco 11/2(1), 12(1), 20(1)
0460 Notre Noelie S.W.
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0573 Sienna Sue 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Aydin,Jennifer RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0515 Rivaluna 20(1)
     
Bagung,Joy RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0216 Dusty 765 10/2(1)
     
Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0643 Wolkenlos 12 10/2(1)
     
Barmbold,Torsten RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0060 Calita 13 18/2(2), 19(1)
0080 Caruso One
0120 Come-cie Come-car
0201 Donna Cascada
0277 For Fierdags S
0307 Getta in Ghetto
0429 Luzie 65
     
Bavendiek,Madelaine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0597 Sunny 450 07(1), 08(1), 10/1(1), 19(1)
     
Baßler,Neele RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0504 Remedy 4 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 18/1(1), 19(1)
     
Becker,Heike RC Hof Becker e.V. 0001 A special delight
0153 Darius L 2
0603 Tiara 48
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0624 Waterkant HHS 12(1), 13(1)
     
Behling,Karin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0365 Lady Gaga 33 14(1), 15(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0088 Cayenne 184 16/1(1), 17/2(1)
0136 Cougar 7
0227 Evienne 6
     
Behren,Francesca von RFG Barrier Heide e. V. 0045 Bon Curly 07(1), 17/1(1), 18/1(1), 19(1)
0112 Clara Sita
0500 Real Classic Romeo
     
Behrens,Emma RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0337 Hemingway 75 04(1), 06(1), 08(1)
     
Berenz,Lars RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0138 Cracker 24 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0064 Canadian Summer Dream 12(1)
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0111 Christophoros 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
0226 Espritt
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0182 Diva DD 18/2(1), 19(1)
0613 Vancouvers Valentine
0614 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0241 Fanella 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 18/1(1), 19(1)
0467 Pamina 457
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0467 Pamina 457 11/2(1)
0472 Pleasure 43
     
Beuke,Jana RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0623 Waroness 12 10/2(1)
     
Beyer,Laura RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0074 Cardhu 6 17/2(1)
     
Biehl,Lotta Reitclub Walle e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 04(1), 06(1)
     
Bigdon,Viktoria PSG Nienburg e.V. 0091 C'est la vie 153 18/2(2)
0351 Indian Summer 117
0422 Ludowika B
     
Bischoff,Anke Bremer RC e.V. 0375 Lauries' Pride 09(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr e. V. 0046 Bonserano 18/2(1)
     
Blaak,Anna RFG Barrier Heide e. V. 0408 Lomex E 06(1), 08(1), 19(1)
     
Bleck,Maximilian RFV Isernhagen 0339 Hennessy R 15(1)
     
Bodenstab,Petra RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0513 Ricardo 520 12(1)
     
Bollmann,Helena RV Tarmstedt 0403 Little Miss Sunshine 31 20(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0348 H.W.'s Romina 15(1)
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0135 Costa Rica 61 07(1), 09(1), 10/2(1)
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0283 Franziska 206 18/1(1), 19(1)
0479 Quamby 3
     
Borg,Mareike zur RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0086 Caslyn 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0217 Dusty Z 11/2(1)
0640 Wischhoffs Olymp
     
Borstel,Sarah von Etelser RG 0233 Fair Lady 368 17/1(2), 18/1(2)
0372 Lando-Lancard
0528 Rouven d'Agile
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0485 Queensland 20 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0516 Rocky Mountain 12
0545 San Sirius P
     
Brauer,Mariela RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0300 Ganove 76 10/2(1), 18/2(2), 19(1)
0412 Lordani 2
0571 Showmaker 3
     
Brüggemann,Sonja RUFV Leer e.V. 0476 Promethey 2 15(1)
     
Brünjes,Jette Katharina Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0315 Golden Lightning 2 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0178 Diego R 11/2(1), 12(1)
0382 Lege artis
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0425 Lukito 06(1), 08(1)
0559 Scoubidoo
     
Busch-Kuffner,Antonia RV Ganderkesee 0122 Conroyal WE 10/1(1), 11/2(1)
0168 Dentleiner
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0008 Alicia D.R. 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 20(2), 21(2)
0027 Baron de Ley 2
0033 Bellagio 12
0209 Drafi 4
0267 Fixe Deern 2
0418 Luca Toni 21
0457 Nike's Newcomer
0495 Raconteur B
0592 Sting 15
     
Buth,Stephanie RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0147 Daikir San 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
     
Bückmann,Beeke PSG Weserschwan 0424 Luis M.B. 17/1(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. 0052 Burton 4 11/2(1), 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
0338 Hennessy 80
     
Büttcher,Sina RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0061 Camilla 114 08(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
0544 San Salvadore 2
     
Bögershausen,Natalie RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0032 Bel-Caine 07(1)
0231 Excalibur 79
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0116 Clooney 21 15(1)
0181 Dinario 6
0493 Quintanoman
0526 Rose Noir 4
0561 Secret kiss
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0048 Brighton 9 12(2), 13(2), 20(2), 21(2)
0053 Byzanto
0175 Devalina
0184 Django unchained
0255 Fidel a vie
0298 Fürstin de Nymphenburg
0326 Gypsy Lady CV
0336 Helios 167
0601 Szibadano
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 21(1)
     
Claßen,Vanessa RV Aller-Weser 0021 Ayleen 30 10/1(1), 11/2(1)
0309 Gianfranko
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0398 Limited Edition 64 17/2(1), 18/2(1), 19(1)
     
Czajka,Jenny RV Meitze 0284 Fräulein Smilla 26 11/1(1), 13(1)
0631 Werderfan
     
Daniel,Alina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0654 Van Hellsing 02/1(1), 03(1), 05(1), 06(1), 08(1)
0659 Minjuka
     
Daniel,Bettina RV Ganderkesee 0043 Blind Date 34 13(1), 14(1)
     
Danier,Mareike RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0325 Guyane 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Danier,Romina RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0343 Horus 14 10/1(1), 11/2(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0320 Gracy Lou 3 10/2(1), 16/1(1), 18/2(1)
0591 Stakita 2
     
Dehne,Ann-Katrin RFV Berkhof e.V. 0085 Casiros Lore 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Dehning,Heike RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0137 Count On Me 4 09(1), 20(2)
0286 Freixenet N.
0441 Mighty Fortress
     
Diedrichs,Lynn RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0656 Dear little red Flower 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0676 asse 119 1
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0369 Lakini Bora 17/1(1)
     
Diephaus,Emma RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0095 Champ 92 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Dierks,Helke Tjara RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0634 Whisky's Wampi 11/2(1)
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV Tarmstedt 0222 Elinja 09(1), 10/2(1), 20(1)
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0015 Argon 112 18/2(1), 19(1)
0221 El Bundys Troublemaker
     
Dobias,Sandra RCL Rotenburg 0364 Lady Dabundy 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Dobrinski,Natascha RV Graf von Schmettow 0683 Cassya 2 19(1)
     
Donner,Jennifer RFV Estetal e.V. 0007 Alessandro 48 12(2), 13(2), 14(1), 15(1), 20(2), 21(1)
0039 Bennet 6
0219 Dynamit 89
0376 Le Beau S 2
0466 Paco Rabanne 12
0478 Quadrofine
0558 Scofield 2
     
Dybowski,Katja RFV Soltau 0596 Sunday's Snowflake 09(1), 10/2(1), 20(1)
     
Dünzelmann,Michele RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0423 Ludwigs Flaconia 08(1), 16/1(1), 19(1)
     
Döhlen,Denise von RV Spaden 0669 Quicksilbers' Quelby 18/1(1)
     
Eberhardt,Friederike RV Mittelweser e.V. 0029 Beckham 9 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
0052 Burton 4
0530 Royal Curl
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0107 Chilli Pepper 11 04(1), 07(1)
0147 Daikir San
0577 Sir Fox 2
     
Echtermeier,Robin Sophie RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 0016 Argus 119 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0240 Famos Boy 3 16/1(1), 17/2(2), 18/1(1), 19(1)
0486 Quelle Surprise 3
     
Ehlers,Jasmin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0421 Lucky Junior 2 11/2(1)
     
Ehrhardt,Lena RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0225 Escada 284 16/1(2)
0593 Stromberg 14
     
Elbrecht,Nadine FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 0038 Bellissima S 2 18/1(1), 20(1)
0099 Chapeau S 2
0128 Coole Deern S
0564 Shakira S 4
0584 Soho S
     
Emigholz,Marietta Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0511 Ricard de Retoucheur 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Ender,Fanny RC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V. 0103 Chianti 104 07(1)
     
Ennen,Jennifer RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0434 Meierhofs Gigolo 08(1), 16/1(1)
     
Ernst,Michael RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0172 Desmo Quattro 09(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0077 Carino amico 14(1)
0139 Cracker Jack E
0294 Fürst Fun
0410 Lord Leo E
0648 Zinfandel 3
     
Fahrenholz,Anne RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0057 Caligo 2 11/1(1)
0585 Solero 83
     
Feil-Lübke,Marie-Christin RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0113 Clarissa FB 17/2(2), 18/1(2)
0125 Contessa MN
     
Ferentschak,Anna Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0230 Excalibur 124 07(1), 10/1(1), 16/1(1)
0357 Kintus xx
0522 Ronja 697
     
Firla,Josefine RFV Schneeren e.V. 0223 Energy of Life 4 01/1(1)
0541 Salt'n Pepper 20
     
Franken,Stephanie RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0242 Fantasy 109 20(2), 21(1)
0488 Quick for You SF
     
Franzen,Felicia Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0674 Lucky Boy 210 10/1(1), 11/2(1)
     
Frerichs,Linda RV Ganderkesee 0229 Ex Levantos 18/2(1)
     
Frerichs,Nicole RFV Steller See e. V. 0361 La Cie B. 08(1), 16/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 03:46:30 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück