Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0323 Clintali S 13/1(2), 14/1(2), 16/2(1), 18/1(1), 20/1(1)
0331 Coccowa
0665 Grumble
0799 Lifou 4
0857 Lukario
1088 Shanuka
1196 Vadoos
1205 Vamonos
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0142 Calupico 15(1), 16/2(1), 17/1(1)
     
Albes,Tatjana RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0107 Bowmore 3 16/2(2), 17/1(1)
0169 Caramia 19
0963 Quickstep 28
0971 Quincy 204
1075 Schlitzohr 16
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0441 Delilah 43 17/1(1)
0706 It's Kalle
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0261 Chambertino 3 05(1), 16/1(1)
0482 Don Darling
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Hülsen-Aller 0859 Luninez 17/1(1)
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0704 Indira 156 11(1), 12(1)
     
Amenta,Nicolafabrizio RFRV Scheeßel 0782 Lenny 72 13/1(1)
     
Aponyi,Albert RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 1278 Karma 22 14/1(1)
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1099 Sienna Sue 02/2(1), 03(1), 06/2(1)
     
Auffarth,Sandra RV Ganderkesee 0749 Landlord 56 21(1)
0899 Nupafeed's La Vista
1096 Shuttergold
     
Auhagen,Valeska Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0447 Destino 35 11(1)
     
Bach,Nils-Peter RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0188 Carlino 18 16/1(2)
0204 Cas Corde
0234 Cassis 73
0638 Geronimo 626
0978 Quintaro 2
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0621 Furina R 03(1)
     
Bartel,Alexandra RV Fredenbeck 0302 Cinderella 613 17/1(1), 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0869 Miss you 10(1), 12(1)
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 1119 Sofiero De 10(1), 12(1)
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0023 Allerbeste 9 06/2(2), 07/2(2), 08(1)
0487 Don Mardeba
1119 Sofiero De
1253 Willow 185
     
Becker,Heike RC Hof Becker e.V. 0001 A special delight 03(1), 04(1), 06/1(1), 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0425 Darius L 2
0999 Reality 36
1181 Tiara 48
     
Behling,Karin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0737 Lady Gaga 33 11(1), 12(1)
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 1262 Woody Allen 51 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 1060 Santo Domingo 21 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0094 Betty Balou 6 17/2(2), 18/1(2), 19/1(2), 21(2)
0177 Caresta
0539 Fair Play 187
0552 Felicitas 240
0636 Georgina 186
0753 Lara 509
1125 Sovereign Rose
     
Bendul,Julia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0074 Belinio 05(1)
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0572 Finley 79 06/1(2), 07/1(1), 08(2)
0684 Highnoon 12
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0148 Canadian Summer Dream 02/2(1), 03(1)
0771 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0294 Christophoros 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
0530 Espritt
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0470 Diva DD 17/1(1), 18/1(1), 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
1209 Vancouvers Valentine
     
Biel,Sina RV Beverstedt u.U. 0383 Corax 3 15(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0836 Lordanica 15(1)
1038 Ruland 2
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0690 Hollywood 42 01(1), 04(3), 09(2), 10(2), 11(2), 12(2)
1123 Sonthofen 3
1146 Strellson 2
1156 Sweet Revenge
1184 Torrero 6
     
Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 0800 Lilitho 07/1(1), 08(1)
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0951 Queensland 20 06/2(1), 07/2(1)
1012 Rocky Mountain 12
1053 San Sirius P
1084 Seragon BD
     
Brauer,Mariela RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0835 Lordani 2 18/1(1), 20/1(1), 21(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0028 Aloona 02/2(1)
0454 Dexter 243
0507 Dressman K
0967 Quidem
0989 Rachel 79
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0467 Dionella 02/2(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0267 Charleston 63 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
1064 Sarah 463
1272 Zeno 26
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0267 Charleston 63 16/1(1)
1064 Sarah 463
1272 Zeno 26
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0852 Lucky One B 01(1)
     
Brüggemann,Annika Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0856 Lui Lamborghini 15(1)
     
Brüning,Kim Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0551 Feivel's World 10(1), 12(1)
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0518 Elegance 34 11(1), 12(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0776 Lege artis 02/2(1)
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0326 Clintudo 17/2(1), 19/1(1), 21(1)
0517 El Salvador 13
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 0605 Fragolito 06/1(2), 07/1(1)
1122 Soleil de Vie
     
Bullwinkel,Sina Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0063 Baloufino 2 13/1(1), 17/1(1)
1200 Valencia 101
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0504 Drafi 4 01(1), 05(1), 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(1)
0579 Fixe Deern 2
0846 Luca Toni 21
0990 Raconteur B
1142 Sting 15
     
Buscher,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0840 Lorris K. 01(1)
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 0925 Polly Braun 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Butt,Kim-Charlien Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 1058 Santa Cruz 41 10(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0553 Felina 145 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 08(1)
     
Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 1008 Riva del Garda M 09(2), 10(2), 12(1)
1073 Schacco 4
1105 Sir Desteny
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0378 Cool Pix 16/1(1)
     
Bürmann,Meike Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0434 De la Vega 4 06/2(1), 07/2(2), 08(1)
0676 Haya 9
     
Büther,Sara Alica RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0053 Bailey Rose 01(1)
     
Böhner,Florian RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0003 Abramowitsch 4 20/2(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0119 Cadoc
0173 Carbon 7
0235 Cassis 60
0305 Cips 2
0442 Demet Angel Mour
0474 D-Mark 2
0687 Hof Asgard's Clara
0940 Quantaloope
1211 Vanilla 19
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 1264 World's Finest 7 02/1(1)
     
Börger,Matthias RV Beverstedt u.U. 0186 Carlchen L 20/1(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0206 Casadero 2
0336 Coco S
0872 Monte Cain
0873 Monte Carlo 63
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0076 Belissima 32 02/2(1), 06/1(1)
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0115 Byzanto 04(1), 05(1)
0449 Devalina
0473 Django unchained
0560 Fidel a vie
1160 Szibadano
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 1018 Rominter Fee 15(1)
1104 Simpson 20
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0348 Comano EJ 13/1(1), 15(1)
0527 Espataco 5
0647 Glückskind IO
1018 Rominter Fee
1104 Simpson 20
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 13/1(1)
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0481 Don Danny 02/1(1), 06/1(1)
0999 Reality 36
1040 Salome 308
1181 Tiara 48
     
Claßen,Vanessa RV Aller-Weser 0050 Ayleen 30 02/1(1), 15(1)
0640 Gianfranko
     
Cordes,Janina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0027 Almstern 2 02/1(1), 03(1), 06/1(1)
0446 Destina 11
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0217 Casilla 4 18/2(2), 19/2(1), 20/2(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0344 Color of Sunshine
0816 Little Smile
0886 Naomi 338
     
Cordes,Rita RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0649 Gojana 2 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Dallmann,Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 0189 Carlos S 13/2(1), 17/2(1), 18/2(1), 19/2(1), 21(2), 22(1)
0612 Fredy de lux
1113 Skylar 2
1127 Spenzer de Lux
     
Daniel,Bettina RV Ganderkesee 0100 Blind Date 34 06/1(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0656 Gracy Lou 3 15(1), 16/2(1)
1133 Stakita 2
     
Dehning,Heike RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0614 Freixenet N. 06/1(1)
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0521 Emely S 16/2(1), 17/1(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0191 Carlotta 152 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0574 Finn 68 15(1), 17/1(1)
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 13/2(2), 14/2(1), 17/2(1), 18/2(1), 19/2(2), 20/2(2), 21(2), 22(2)
0014 Akkurat 9
0015 Akon 7
0054 Balandro S
0125 Cala Petita
0185 Carl der Große K
0256 Chacco's Lucie W
0276 Cheldon 2
0307 Cirque du soleil 3
0333 Coco Channell
0387 Cormello R
0409 D' Artagnan 13
0599 For Friendship 3
0652 Goldstar 34
0870 Momo W
0871 Montania W
0921 Pius 40
1197 Val Paradieso
1297 Anabell
1298 Carlucci
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Havighorst e.V. 0015 Akon 7 13/2(2), 14/2(2), 17/2(2), 18/2(2), 19/2(2), 20/1(2), 21(2), 22(2)
0054 Balandro S
0125 Cala Petita
0185 Carl der Große K
0228 Cassada 6
0256 Chacco's Lucie W
0276 Cheldon 2
0285 Chicago One
0307 Cirque du soleil 3
0333 Coco Channell
0387 Cormello R
0409 D' Artagnan 13
0599 For Friendship 3
0652 Goldstar 34
0870 Momo W
0871 Montania W
0921 Pius 40
1158 Syra 13
1197 Val Paradieso
1296 Desperado
     
Diercks,Dennis RFV Estetal e.V. 0035 Apollo 1016 13/1(2), 14/1(2), 17/1(2), 19/1(2), 22(1)
0112 Bucato
0310 Claire 155
0956 Quentin 129
1106 Sir heinrich 3
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0201 Carry 60 16/2(2), 17/2(2), 18/1(2), 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
0396 Craig 6
0860 Lütt Luna
1098 Sienna 40
1154 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0408 C-You 17/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0991 Ramazotti 149 06/1(2), 07/1(1), 08(1)
1021 Rosalie 128
     
Dittmann,Laurienne RFV Aller-Leine 0084 Belmonti 10(2), 12(2)
0490 Don Weltino K
0994 Ravel 322
     
Dittmer,Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0138 Call Me Maybe 3 13/2(2), 14/2(2), 17/2(2), 18/2(2), 19/2(2), 21(2), 22(1)
0154 Can't Stop 4
0227 Casper 385
0325 Clintoubet
0360 Conblanco
0388 Corralina W
0464 Diego W
0929 Qingdao 2
0975 Quintair
1131 Springfield 18
1218 Victor O
     
Dittmer,Werner RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0557 Ferdinand 273 21(1), 22(1)
     
Donner,Jennifer RFV Estetal e.V. 0020 Alessandro 48 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0773 Le Beau S 2
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RCL Rotenburg 1050 San Marino 34 15(1)
     
Dubsky,Stephan RV Aller-Weser 0069 Be my Fellow 04(1), 13/2(3), 14/2(3), 21(2), 22(2)
0143 Camiano EA
0359 Conan 37
0476 Doherty
0511 Duncans Flight
0536 Fabalou 15
0865 Maverick 125
0892 Newmarket Comander
0909 Palm Beach 31
0916 Perle 587
0920 Pintow
1011 Rock my Heart EA
1044 Samantha Fox 4
1220 Vigi OH
1280 Carol's Grey 2
1280 Carol's Grey 2
     
Duveneck,Sarah RV Visbek e.V. 0395 Cracker Jack E 06/2(2)
0457 Diamond Boy 11
0624 Fürst Fun
0826 London Boy 3
0831 Lord Leo E
0862 Madonna 203
     
Eggerstedt,Dagmar RV Hof Eggerstedt eV 0849 Lucky Destiny 2 07/1(2)
1224 Vis a Via
     
Ehlers,Jasmin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0850 Lucky Junior 2 02/1(1)
     
Engfer,Steffen RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0136 Call Me Cera 16/2(2), 17/2(1), 18/2(1), 19/2(2), 21(2), 22(2)
0150 Canberry
0195 Carlsson von Schweden
0240 Catja 11
0366 Concuela
0393 Count Dooku 2
0424 Dapardie
0839 Lorofino 2
0896 Ninja 126
1136 Stalin
     
Engfer,Theresa RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0136 Call Me Cera 19/1(1), 20/1(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0240 Catja 11
0393 Count Dooku 2
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0184 Carino amico 05(1), 09(2)
0395 Cracker Jack E
0624 Fürst Fun
0831 Lord Leo E
1273 Zinfandel 3
     
Esser,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 1009 River Girl 5 02/1(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0451 Devon King 07/1(1), 08(1)
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0269 Charlie Rivel WE 06/2(1), 07/2(2), 08(2)
0725 La Jolie 51
1242 Weltinda
     
Faster,Lena RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0266 Chapel Hill M 05(1), 11(1)
0453 Dewana 2
     
Feldmann,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1049 San Luis 3 16/1(1)
     
Flach,Judith RV Graf von Schmettow 0543 Farbspiel 2 04(3)
     
Forkert,Britta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0646 Gironella 2 02/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 03:44:54 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück