Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aldag,Svea Christin RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0021 Bella du Rouet 3 15/1(1)
     
Baden,Anna RV Wägerhof von 1980 0051 Capri's Candy-Like 05(1), 10(2), 11(2)
0182 Jazz-Pop
     
Bakker,Marlen RFV Nordheide e.V. 0130 Daily Dream 3 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0269 Saphira 149
0291 Sulaatik's Mackinlay
     
Bankowski,Wiebke Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0340 Ida Bö 04(1), 15/1(1), 20(1)
     
Beck,Nelly RFV Nordheide e.V. 0291 Sulaatik's Mackinlay 02/3(1)
0335 Daily Dream
     
Beckmann,Wulf RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0041 Calimero 540 15/2(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 22(1)
     
Beister,Johanna RFV Auetal 0068 Catani 41 14(1), 18(1)
     
Bendt,Nele Antonia Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0312 Maiblume 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Blazeczak,Marco RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0095 Cocumo M 17(1)
0300 Veritas SC
     
Blazeczak,Sabrina RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0095 Cocumo M 17(1), 19(1)
0300 Veritas SC
     
Bludau,Charline RFV Berkhof e.V. 0016 Baloubelle F 19(1)
0172 Griffin 12
     
Bockholdt,Emma Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0286 Stallion 2 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
Bolduan,Bernadette RFV Rausdorf e.V. 0027 Beverly 77 15/2(2), 16(2)
0225 My Magic-Moon
     
Bracker,Marie Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß 0222 Morgensterns Charming Boy 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0237 Pauline 432
     
Braemer,Luisa Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0278 Soraya 153 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Brockmann,Marla RCL Rotenburg 0155 Fair Play 154 05(1), 10(1)
     
Brunn,Franziska RFV Brietlingen e.V. 0239 Penny Lane 343 18(1), 19(1)
     
Brüggemann,Anna RFV Nordheide e.V. 0005 Altefeld's Laeticia 11(1), 15/1(1), 18(1), 22(1)
0206 Ligety
     
Brüggemann,Lale RFV Nordheide e.V. 0005 Altefeld's Laeticia 05(1), 08(1), 14(1)
0206 Ligety
     
Buck,Dominik Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0210 Lord Levistano 15/2(1), 20(1)
0275 Shakiro 14
     
Bullwinkel,Sina Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0322 Valencia 101 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0323 Baloufino 2
     
Burmester,Finja RFV Brietlingen e.V. 0328 Kyra 149 05(1), 11(1)
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0096 Collinetto 2 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0113 Contefino 7
     
Böttcher,Tabea Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0298 Valentino 182 03(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Cooper,Ulrike RV Meitze 0264 Ruby Lips 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0062 Casilla 4 17(1), 19(2)
0097 Color of Sunshine
0208 Little Smile
0226 Naomi 338
0246 Q Eins TH
     
Corleis,Ayline RV Zeven 0253 Quick Step 78 15/2(1), 16(1)
0297 Uppsala 14
     
Damme,Lisa RV Bispingen e.V. 0022 Bellisima 5 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Darboven,Sina RFV Nordheide e.V. 0325 Caprice Cooper 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Diercks,Dennis RFV Estetal e.V. 0012 Apollo 1016 17(2), 19(2), 20(2), 21(3)
0036 Bucato
0074 Cenia Grande
0090 Claire 155
0251 Quentin 129
     
Dierks,Henry RFV Estetal e.V. 0369 Flair 01(1)
     
Dohr,Florentine RFV Nordheide e.V. 0338 Cisco 02/4(1)
     
Drews,Alina RV Havighorst e.V. 0353 Remmy Demmi 14(1), 16(1)
     
Ebert,Sabrina RV Kutenholz 0060 Casablanca 113 15/2(1), 21(1)
0085 Chiquita 65
0158 Festus 161
     
Ebsen,Annika RFV Nordheide e.V. 0228 Nightlife 12 14(1)
     
Eichenauer,Anette Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0110 Connor Mcleod 18(1)
     
Endrikat,Alicia Marie RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0139 Die Diva B 11(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15/2(1)
0176 Harmonie 287
0233 Octavio 11
0267 Sanssouci 108
     
Endrikat,Emily Sophie RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0139 Die Diva B 08(2), 09(1), 10(1), 14(1)
0176 Harmonie 287
0279 Special Fantasy TCF
     
Endrikat,Juli Madita RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0139 Die Diva B 08(1), 09(2), 14(2)
0176 Harmonie 287
0279 Special Fantasy TCF
     
Endrikat,Tilda RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0139 Die Diva B 01(1)
     
Engbers,Miriam RFV Nordheide e.V. 0335 Daily Dream 02/1(1)
     
Ernst,Alexander RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0125 Counting Cash 15/2(1), 20(1)
     
Ernst,Noah Maximilian Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0216 Madison B 13(1)
     
Eutert,Silke RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0072 Celine E 15/2(1), 16(2), 18(2), 19(1), 21(1)
0103 Con Air's Caissy W
     
Everding,Juliane RCL Rotenburg 0271 Scarlett 339 14(1), 22(1)
     
Felixmüller,Frida Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0118 Cornedo 2 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Fieseler,Charlotte RFV Nordheide e.V. 0243 Prinz 883 04(1), 05(1)
     
Fieseler,Emelie RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. 0224 My Lady 176 08(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Forys,Daniela RFV Estetal e.V. 0127 Curioso B 15/2(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Friedrich,Melina Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0163 Florina 141 13(1)
     
Frisch,Cassian Farell RFV Brietlingen e.V. 0324 Desperados 01(1)
0339 Desperados
0342 Desperados
0350 Desperados
0360 Desperados
0363 Desperados
     
Frisch,Fabienne RFV Brietlingen e.V. 0324 Desperados 02/2(1)
0339 Desperados
0342 Desperados
0350 Desperados
0360 Desperados
0363 Desperados
     
Fritz,Lina RFV Estetal e.V. 0324 Frau Holle 03(1), 04(1)
0339 Frau Holle
0342 Frau Holle
0350 Frau Holle
0360 Frau Holle
0363 Frau Holle
     
Frommhold,Emma Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0023 Benares 03(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Gennrich,Philien RFV Nordheide e.V. 0324 Danis 03(1), 05(1)
0339 Danis
0342 Danis
0350 Danis
0360 Danis
0363 Danis
     
Gesselmann,Zoe Elisabeth Maria RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0117 Coreander 4 10(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
0212 Love and Peace HRH
     
Geyer,Ida RV Riepshof e.V. 0315 Ringo 01(1)
     
Geyer,Mia RV Riepshof e.V. 0227 Nawajo 2 02/4(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0315 Ringo
     
Gieseke,Marit RFV Estetal e.V. 0220 Mio Magico 2 17(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0270 Scapa Flow 8
     
Gieseke,Pia Carlotta RFV Estetal e.V. 0270 Scapa Flow 8 14(1), 15/2(1), 16(1), 22(1)
     
Gießmann,Kim Lisa RFV Nordheide e.V. 0002 Acroline 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0269 Saphira 149
     
Grandorff,Jytte RFV Estetal e.V. 0232 Nordstern 105 02/4(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Grauthoff,Antonia RV Schneverdingen 0235 Panama 124 15/2(1)
     
Gravanis Dr.,Michael Harburger RV 1925 e.V. 0106 Concetta del Mar 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
Großmann,Sarah RFV Estetal e.V. 0258 Recaro's Diamant 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 14(1), 22(1)
     
Grünzig,Enrico RC Hamburg-West e.V. 0093 Clooney 85 17(2), 18(2), 19(2), 20(2), 21(2)
0094 Coco Calida 3
0107 Condor B.
0187 Konkador
0194 Laokoon 16
0296 Upps to Night
     
Göving,Lena RFV Nordheide e.V. 0338 Cisco 02/1(1)
     
Hagelberg,Aurora Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0198 Last Minute 63 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Hagelberg-Wendorff,Sandra Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0145 Efania 20(1)
     
Harms,Marie Pauline RFV Nordheide e.V. 0002 Acroline 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0269 Saphira 149
     
Hartmann,Margrethe Vist Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0364 Fernando 720 21(1)
     
Haupt,Inke RFV Auetal 0066 Castino 7 15/2(1), 16(1)
0341 Lemmy 2
     
Haupt,Kim-Sarah RFV Auetal 0024 Bentley 41 15/1(2), 18(1), 22(1)
0147 Elaury
0164 For Top 2
     
Haupt,Tessa-Marie RFV Auetal 0147 Elaury 09(2), 14(1)
0211 Loustic 3
     
Hauschild,Christina RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0009 Antaro T 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Hedden,Caroline RFV Auetal 0162 Finuja 22(1)
     
Heidemann,Janine RFV Auetal 0214 Lugar's Lillyfee 15/1(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Heinicke,Laura RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0081 Checcolina 18(1), 19(1)
     
Heins,Lilly Marie RFV Estetal e.V. 0169 Gaylord 289 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Heister,Michelle RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0141 Donner Lüttchen 11(1), 13(1)
     
Heldt,Sarah Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow 0184 Kalimera IV 2 18(1)
     
Herzog,Eva-Sophie RV Reiterhof Rüter 0146 El Ferino 18(1)
     
Hettling,Hannah Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0181 Impira 08(1)
     
Heuer,Lilly Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0358 Countdown 33 11(1), 14(1)
     
Heuer,Maggy Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0333 Valencia D.C. 05(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Heymann,Henrike RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0191 Lacalido NL 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
Hillmann,Leoni RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0201 Lennox 175 15/1(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Hoffmann,Lykke-Hele RFV Nordheide e.V. 0167 Frans van Holland 02/4(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Hoffmann,Mathilda RV Reiterhof Rüter 0010 Anton 654 08(1), 09(1)
     
Holdorf,Jennifer RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 0098 Colorado W 15/2(1), 20(1)
0102 Comet 233
     
Holst,Kathrin RV Sittensen u.U. 0268 Santos DH 15/2(1), 20(1)
0283 Stachel
     
Hoppe,Anna-Katharina RSG Wiedenhof 0266 Sanogo 2 07(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Hornef,Frederika RV Geesthof e.V 0361 Antonia BS 14(1), 16(1)
     
Iffländer,Vianne Marie RFV Nordheide e.V. 0002 Acroline 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Jacob,Helen RFV Nordheide e.V. 0338 Cisco 02/4(1)
     
Jacob,Marc RFV Nordheide e.V. 0337 Sulatik´s McKinlay 02/2(1)
     
Jacoby,Henriette RV Bispingen e.V. 0262 Romeo 675 11(1), 13(1)
     
Janssen,Carina RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0039 Cadoc 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0053 Carbon 7
0089 Cips 2
0137 Demet Angel Mour
0180 Hof Asgard's Clara
0249 Quantaloope
0299 Vanilla 19
     
Jenutt,Elleen RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0120 Corroman 15/1(1)
     
Jeromin,Janet RSG Wiedenhof 0124 Countess Glory 20(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 03:43:52 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück