Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0659 Leeve Lotte 19(1)
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 1074 Delano 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0256 Clintali S 20(2), 21(1), 22(2), 23/3(1), 24/2(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0264 Coccowa
0566 Grumble
0685 Lifou 4
0724 Lukario
0801 Qualentino
0924 Shanuka
1009 Vadoos
1015 Vamonos
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0133 Calupico 23/2(1), 24/2(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
Ahrens,Eleni Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0909 Schecky Check 02/2(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0345 Delilah 43 23/2(2), 24/2(2), 26(1)
0602 It's Kalle
     
Amenta,Nicolafabrizio RFRV Scheeßel 0137 Canberra 65 20(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0665 Lenny 72
     
Anweiler,Lisa Marie RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0880 Rubens 141 08/1(1)
     
Aponyi,Albert RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 1096 Quidditch 37 21(1), 22(1), 26(1)
1097 Karma 22
1098 Centauer 3
     
Auhagen,Valeska Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 1142 Forlan 4 14(1)
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 1101 Namun 03(1), 15(1)
1102 Dusty 607
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0513 Furina R 12/2(1)
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0337 De La Nuit 2 07(1), 14(1)
0441 Fangio 34
0669 Leonidas 139
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0018 Allerbeste 9 14(2)
0337 De La Nuit 2
0379 Don Mardeba
0691 Lion 95
0948 Sofiero De
1054 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0441 Fangio 34 08/1(1), 10(1), 12/1(1)
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 1015 Vamonos 20(1), 21(1)
     
Becker,Heike RC Hof Becker e.V. 0001 A special delight 11(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
0331 Darius L 2
0849 Reality 36
0996 Tiara 48
     
Becking,Kyra RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1028 Victoria de Finca Barroco 16/2(1)
     
Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 0901 Santo Domingo 21 12/2(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0417 Elmo B 17/2(1), 18/1(1), 25(1)
     
Behrens,Yvonne RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0367 Diva Royal Deluxe 07(1), 09/2(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0359 Dianaro 22(1), 23/3(1)
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0132 Caluna Seven 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0192 Catching Fire 7
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0097 Birdie 7 20(1), 21(1), 23/2(2), 24/2(2), 26(2)
0201 Centaur 4
0599 Inverness 17
0698 Liz 43
0729 Lux 162
0987 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0097 Birdie 7 22(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25(1)
0153 Caramell 6
0201 Centaur 4
0599 Inverness 17
0634 Lajaccio
0729 Lux 162
0987 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Bendul,Julia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0072 Belinio 08/1(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Berecz,Kata RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0420 Emma Peel 44 18/1(2), 24/1(2)
0427 Eternity 64
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0466 Filis 6 02/2(1), 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0365 Diva DD 18/2(1), 23/3(1), 24/2(2), 26(1), 27(1)
1017 Vancouvers Valentine
1019 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Bieber,Anne RV Aller-Weser 0637 Laluna 54 08/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Biehl,Lotta Reitclub Walle e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 03(1)
     
Biel,Sina RV Beverstedt u.U. 0296 Corax 3 18/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0709 Lordanica 17/2(1), 18/2(1), 25(1)
0885 Ruland 2
     
Birkenstock,Abby RC Stotel e.V. 0343 Delacroix 6 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0898 Sandros Black Pearl 08/2(2), 09/2(2), 10(1), 11(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
1051 West Virginia 72
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0081 Belle Fleur M 05(1), 07(1), 11(2)
0446 Favonius P
0467 Finesse 360
0591 Hollywood 42
0954 Sonthofen 3
0973 Strellson 2
1139 Schuhbeck 2
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0121 Cafe au lait 5 09/2(1), 11(1), 12/2(1)
     
Blohm,Julia RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0349 Denzel lucente B 20(1), 21(1)
     
Blume,Assi RV Aller-Weser 0236 Chocolate 84 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
Blume,Heinz-Hermann RV Aller-Weser 0338 De Martins Amaretto 12/2(1), 14(1)
     
Blume,Marina RV Aller-Weser 0236 Chocolate 84 13/1(1)
0338 De Martins Amaretto
     
Bodendorf,Laura RV Worpswede u.U. 0413 Eleny 04(1), 16/1(1)
0557 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bodendorf,Marit RV Worpswede u.U. 0413 Eleny 03(1), 09/1(1), 16/2(1), 17/1(1)
0557 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bollmann,Helena RV Tarmstedt 0297 Corby 6 07(1), 08/1(1), 10(1)
0697 Little Miss Sunshine 31
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0308 Costa Rica 61 09/1(1)
     
Bormann,Isabelle RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0596 Ibiza KL 03(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0406 Dusty Z 09/2(1), 12/2(1)
1057 Wischhoffs Olymp
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0522 Fürstin von Aschadeich 07(1), 08/2(1)
0569 Handsome 9
     
Botzum,Marie Lena RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0821 Quincenta 2 04(1), 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0530 Gentina 3 18/1(1)
     
Brandes, Sabine 1154 Allegro 04(1)
     
Brandt,Gretchen RG Heudorf e. V. 1153 Bella 02/2(1), 15(1)
     
Brandt,Leandra RFV Bokel u.U. 1071 Hercules 03(1), 15(1)
1077 Hercules
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0021 Aloona 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 12/2(2)
0353 Dexter 243
0398 Dressman K
0817 Quidem
0838 Rachel 79
     
Brecelnick,Clemens Veit RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 1079 Revel Rübe 02/1(1)
1087 Nora D
     
Bredehöft,Hanne RV Worpswede u.U. 0604 Janka 71 02/1(1), 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0363 Dionella 09/2(1), 12/2(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0300 Coretto 6 18/2(1), 20(1), 21(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
0633 Laila 378
1025 Vendetta 9
     
Breden,Insa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1025 Vendetta 9 09/2(1)
     
Brettschneider,Stefanie RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0908 Scarlette 4 04(1), 09/1(1)
     
Brockmann,Svenja RV Zeven 0032 Apollo 897 16/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0220 Charleston 63 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25(1)
0904 Sarah 463
1067 Zeno 26
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0220 Charleston 63 22(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25(1)
0904 Sarah 463
1067 Zeno 26
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0693 Lissara B 07(1), 09/2(1)
     
Bruns,Lea-Maris RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0494 Flying-Beauty 2 16/1(1)
     
Brüggemann,Annika Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0556 Goya 168 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
0723 Lui Lamborghini
     
Bröcker,Franziska RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0087 Benice 4 08/1(1), 16/2(1), 17/1(1)
0260 Clyde 72
     
Buchholtz,Emilia Baronesse von RV Sandbostel 1072 Apache 02/2(1), 04(1), 15(1)
     
Budde,Petra RV Tarmstedt 0342 Deja Vu 83 08/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0726 Lukito 15(1), 16/1(1)
0912 Scoubidoo
     
Buscher,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0710 Lorris K. 05(1), 09/1(1)
0770 Ontavio
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 0793 Polly Braun 18/2(1), 25(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0130 Call me Carl 4 18/2(1), 20(1), 22(2), 23/3(2), 24/3(2), 26(3), 27(1)
0190 Castillo N
0357 Diamond to Jump
0422 Espaso 2
0682 Liberte 36
0777 Paragraph C
0784 Peppy 48
0964 Stapira
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0292 Cool Pix 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25(1)
     
Büther,Sara Alica RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0057 Bailey Rose 05(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0235 Choco 20 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 12/2(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0816 Quickstep in Red 14(1)
     
Bätje,Berit RV Tarmstedt 0735 Martha 24 01(1)
0997 Toni 95
     
Böhlke,Sina Francesca RV Mittelweser e.V. 0364 Diora 6 08/2(1), 12/2(1)
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0073 Belissima 32 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0866 Rominter Fee 18/1(1), 22(1)
0931 Simpson 20
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0276 Comano EJ 18/1(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0423 Espataco 5
0548 Glückskind IO
0866 Rominter Fee
0931 Simpson 20
     
Camp,Kira Bremer RC e.V. 0273 Collada 2 07(1), 08/1(1), 09/2(1)
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 1045 Wasabi 12 12/1(1)
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0148 Captain Casper 20(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23/3(2), 24/3(2), 26(2), 27(1)
0271 Coeur de Lion 21
0524 Fyrst Palton
     
Clasen,Hannes Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0643 Lapponia 3 18/1(2), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
0662 Lenita 2
0686 Lilian 22
     
Clausen,Josefine RC Hof Becker e.V. 0796 Preuße 2 17/2(1), 23/1(1)
     
Claßen,Vanessa RV Aller-Weser 0054 Ayleen 30 09/2(1), 10(1), 18/2(1), 24/1(1)
0536 Gianfranko
     
Cordes,Janina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0351 Destina 11 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0239 Chris Cross 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 17/2(1)
0858 Rivello Gray
     
Dallmann,Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 0170 Carlos S 20(1), 21(1), 23/3(1), 26(1), 27(2)
0506 Fredy de lux
0945 Skylar 2
0957 Spenzer de Lux
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0559 Gracy Lou 3 09/1(1), 23/2(1), 25(1)
0962 Stakita 2
     
Delventhal,Neele Marie RCL Rotenburg 0744 Moritz 2837 03(1), 16/2(1)
     
Demant,Ann-Christin RFRV Scheeßel 0094 Bijou AD 18/1(1), 25(1)
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0419 Emely S 23/2(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
Detgen,Friederike RFV Auetal 0262 Cocco Chanel 17/1(1)
0453 Feivel 165
0844 Rascatino
     
Detgen,Katharina RFV Auetal 0262 Cocco Chanel 08/1(1), 12/1(1), 17/2(1)
0453 Feivel 165
0844 Rascatino
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0471 Finn 68 23/1(1), 26(1)
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0012 Akkurat 9 20(2), 21(1), 22(1), 26(1), 27(2)
0013 Akon 7
0058 Balandro S
0124 Cala Petita
0166 Carl der Große K
0208 Chacco's Lucie W
0226 Cheldon 2
0248 Cirque du soleil 3
0266 Coco Channell
0301 Cormello R
0317 D' Artagnan 13
0741 Momo W
0742 Montania W
1010 Val Paradieso
1150 Anabell
1151 Carlucci
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Havighorst e.V. 0013 Akon 7 22(2), 26(2), 27(2)
0058 Balandro S
0124 Cala Petita
0166 Carl der Große K
0185 Cassada 6
0208 Chacco's Lucie W
0226 Cheldon 2
0231 Chicago One
0248 Cirque du soleil 3
0266 Coco Channell
0301 Cormello R
0317 D' Artagnan 13
0741 Momo W
0742 Montania W
0947 Snooker C
0990 Syra 13
1010 Val Paradieso
1147 Desperado

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 03:46:21 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück