Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0189 Chequit'e 20(1), 26/1(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0553 Leeve Lotte
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0209 Clintali S 22(2)
0215 Coccowa
0472 Grumble
0571 Lifou 4
0596 Lukario
0668 Qualentino
0788 Shanuka
0869 Vadoos
0872 Vamonos
0881 Violetta 78
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0108 Calupico 25/2(1), 26/1(1), 27(1)
     
Ahrens,Eleni Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0772 Schecky Check 02/2(1)
     
Ahrens,Sophia RV Kutenholz 0719 Roland Garros 2 24/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Aldag,Marco RFV Estetal e.V. 0030 Aston Villa 27(2)
0087 Caccy
0779 Seerlo
0802 Sir Picco
     
Alpers,Nicole RC Stotel e.V. 0303 Don Fernando 30 11(2), 15/2(1)
0704 Razoul
0769 Scalato
     
Alpers-Janke,Ute RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0104 Calimero 573 26/1(1), 28(1)
0562 Lessing 19
     
Arp,Christine Friderike RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0952 Arcobaleno 4 25/1(1), 26/1(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
Augustin,Finja RV Sandbostel 0916 Darius 07(1)
     
Aydin,Jennifer RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0715 Rivaluna 10/2(1)
     
Baalhorn,Lena RV Fredenbeck 0402 Fire Bird 4 10/2(1)
     
Badenhoop,Claudia RV Aller-Weser 0257 Cuba Libre 56 23/1(1), 24/2(1)
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0181 Charles 85 26/2(1), 28(1)
0567 Lex Largo
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 0734 Royal Ramazotti 03(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0930 Dusty 607
     
Balzer,Johanna RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0484 Hesselteichs Greta Garbo 11(1), 15/2(1)
0766 Savania van de Viersprong
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0433 Furina R 16(1), 17(1)
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0281 De La Nuit 2 10/2(1), 11(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0366 Fangio 34
0560 Leonidas 139
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0016 Allerbeste 9 18(2), 19(2)
0281 De La Nuit 2
0307 Don Mardeba
0811 Sofiero De
0901 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0366 Fangio 34 11(1), 13(1), 15/1(1)
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0872 Vamonos 21(1), 22(1)
     
Beddig,Katharina RV Fredenbeck 0878 Viene MS 10/2(1), 23/1(1)
     
Behrens,Ann-Sophie RV Schneverdingen 0280 De Chento 10/2(1), 13(2), 16(1)
0637 Nic Nac 8
     
Behrens,Frauke RV Scharmbeckstotel 0660 Pitstop 2 12/1(1), 14(1)
     
Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 0967 Santo Domingo 21 15/2(1)
     
Behrens,Yvonne RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0298 Diva Royal Deluxe 10/2(1)
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0107 Caluna Seven 20(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0155 Catching Fire 7
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0066 Birdie 7 21(1), 22(1), 25/1(2), 26/1(1), 27(2)
0160 Centaur 4
0500 Inverness 17
0580 Liz 43
0599 Lux 162
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0066 Birdie 7 22(1), 24/2(1), 25/1(1), 26/2(1)
0126 Caramell 6
0160 Centaur 4
0500 Inverness 17
0533 Lajaccio
0599 Lux 162
0850 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Bendul,Julia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0940 Belinio 11(1), 16(1)
     
Berecz,Kata RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0348 Emma Peel 44 23/2(1), 24/2(2), 25/1(1)
0358 Eternity 64
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0388 Filis 6 02/1(1)
     
Bieber,Anne RV Aller-Weser 0534 Laluna 54 12/1(1), 15/1(1)
     
Biel,Sina RV Beverstedt u.U. 0238 Corax 3 24/2(1), 25/1(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0758 Sandros Black Pearl 10/2(1), 12/2(1), 13(2), 15/2(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0897 West Virginia 72
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0393 Finesse 360 11(2)
0819 Sonthofen 3
     
Blanquett,Celine RFV Bokel u.U. 0885 Vulkantänzerin 08(1), 12/2(1)
     
Blohm,Lea RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0407 Flambeau 134 16(1), 17(1)
     
Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 0572 Lilitho 18(1), 19(1)
     
Borchers,Karina RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0914 Beautyful Girl 07(1)
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0443 Gentina 3 24/2(1)
     
Brandt,Fenike RV Beverstedt u.U. 0971 Glöckchen HW 03(1), 08(1)
     
Brandt,Maresa RFV Estetal e.V. 0907 Yordi 08(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0017 Aloona 10/2(1), 13(2)
0293 Dexter 243
0319 Dressman K
0682 Quidem
0695 Rachel 79
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0297 Dionella 12/1(1), 14(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0240 Coretto 6 21(1), 22(1), 23/2(1), 24/2(2)
0532 Laila 378
0875 Vendetta 9
     
Brockmann,Katrin RFRV Scheeßel 0644 Noemie 3 23/2(1)
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0578 Lissara B 10/2(1)
     
Bruns,Joliena RG Bahrenwinkel 0941 Dorina 813 01(1)
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0069 Blueberry AZ 11(1)
     
Brünjes,Bruno RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0556 Lennox 190 23/2(1), 24/2(1)
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0212 Clintudo 15/1(1), 16(1), 28(1)
0337 El Salvador 13
     
Budde,Petra RV Tarmstedt 0285 Deja Vu 83 14(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0775 Scoubidoo 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 0425 Fragolito 18(2), 19(2)
0814 Soleil de Vie
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0485 Hester Sue 15/2(1)
     
Busch,Lilly RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0918 Jule 01(1)
     
Butt,Angelina 0977 Vicky 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0122 Capricia 11 24/2(2), 26/1(2)
0282 De La Vista H
     
Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 0076 Brakelmann B 10/2(2), 11(2), 18(1), 19(2)
0419 Floriano P
0423 Forlan 14
0771 Schacco 4
0800 Sir Desteny
0846 Sunny B 2
     
Büther,Sara Alica RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0942 Bailey Rose 09(1)
     
Bähr,Bianca Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0380 Ferdinand 276 12/1(1), 14(1)
     
Böhmke,Carolin RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0042 Balluca 11(1), 15/1(1), 25/1(1), 27(1)
0386 Figo 70
0912 Zephyro
     
Böhnert,Tabea RFV Engelschoff e. V. 0714 Rivaldo 26 12/1(1), 14(1)
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0906 World's Finest 7 15/1(1)
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0052 Belissima 32 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0230 Concha 13 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0139 Carlotta 144 05(1), 06(1), 08(1), 23/1(1)
0702 Rayana 15
     
Bössow,Sarah RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0139 Carlotta 144 07(2), 13(2), 23/1(2)
0702 Rayana 15
0931 Future Dream
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0227 Comano EJ 21(1), 24/1(1)
0353 Espataco 5
0455 Glückskind IO
0722 Rominter Fee
0797 Simpson 20
     
Cordes,Janina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0290 Destina 11 17(1)
     
Cordes,Lea-Sophie RV Fredenbeck 0615 Miss Mona Lisa H 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Cordes,Lisa RV Fredenbeck 0117 Canstakkia 2 04(1), 23/1(1)
     
Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0490 His Dancer 16(1)
     
Corleis,Ayline RV Zeven 0679 Quick Step 78 24/2(1), 25/1(1)
0864 Uppsala 14
     
Dammann,Marisa RV Bargstedt u.U. e.V. 0642 Nobody 326 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Decken,Leonie von der RFV Stade e. V. 0711 Ribery 19 16(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0463 Gracy Lou 3 12/1(1), 26/1(1)
0832 Stakita 2
     
Demant,Ann-Christin RFRV Scheeßel 0064 Bijou AD 22(1), 24/2(1), 25/1(1)
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0347 Emely S 25/1(1)
     
Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0111 Camira 91 24/1(1), 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
0471 Gringo 217
0559 Leona 87
0882 Vitana 6
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0138 Carlotta 152 26/1(1), 28(1)
     
Detjen,Alina RFV Bokel u.U. 0143 Cartelina 23/2(1)
     
Detjen,Luna RFV Bokel u.U. 0194 Chica 157 05(1), 06(1), 08(1)
0883 Viva La Vida 5
     
Didion,Yvonne RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0288 Desert Rose 22 12/1(1), 14(1)
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0008 Akkurat 9 21(2), 22(2), 25/2(1), 27(2)
0009 Akon 7
0037 Balandro S
0094 Cala Petita
0186 Cheldon 2
0204 Cirque du soleil 3
0217 Coco Channell
0242 Cormello R
0261 D' Artagnan 13
0617 Momo W
0763 Saphira von der Wasserburg
0870 Val Paradieso
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0209 Clintali S 21(1), 22(1)
0215 Coccowa
0571 Lifou 4
0596 Lukario
0788 Shanuka
0869 Vadoos
0872 Vamonos
     
Dietrich,Axel RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0445 Geronimo 704 20(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0276 D'artagnan 192 10/2(1), 15/2(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0697 Ramazotti 149
0726 Rosalie 128
     
Dinger,Kristin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0804 Sir San Amour 12/1(1)
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV Tarmstedt 0343 Elinja 10/2(1)
     
Dobias,Sandra RCL Rotenburg 0525 Lady Dabundy 23/1(1), 24/2(1)
     
Donner,Jennifer RFV Estetal e.V. 0059 Bennet 6 09(1), 10/2(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0330 Dynamit 89
0648 Paco Rabanne 12
0667 Quadrofine
0774 Scofield 2
     
Drechsel,Juline RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0289 Desporado 3 07(1)
     
Dreyer,Carolina RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0002 A Mi Manera 24/2(2), 25/2(1), 26/1(1)
0032 Avid L
0466 Grandero C
0598 Lumidee 4
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RCL Rotenburg 0753 San Marino 34 26/1(1)
     
Dröge,Kristin RV Kutenholz 0080 Brown Sugga 17(1)
     
Dubbels,Rieke RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 0717 Riwenca 10/2(1)
     
Dubberke,Bärbel RV Sandbostel 0067 Biscaya 46 13(1), 16(1)
     
Duden,Rike RV Sittensen u.U. 0846 Sunny B 2 12/2(1), 13(1), 16(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 07:55:35 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück