Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahlers,Lina RFV Dannenberg 1317 Rosa 41/2(1)
     
Ahrens,Lena RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V. 0078 Baliveau 04(1), 05/3(1), 23/2(1)
     
Alfons,Sandra RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0607 Figor 2 09/1(1), 23/2(1)
     
Anton,Inken RFV Gartow 1280 Lilly 622 42(1)
     
Appel,Gino Jean-Claude RFV Dannenberg 0531 Dubei 6 41/2(1)
0586 Fancy Free 13
0689 Gucci H
1033 Rica Lavita
1240 Yasmin de la Grande
     
Appel,Glenn Lennox RFV Dannenberg 0531 Dubei 6 41/2(1)
0586 Fancy Free 13
0689 Gucci H
1033 Rica Lavita
1240 Yasmin de la Grande
     
Appel,Gulia Joselina RFV Dannenberg 0531 Dubei 6 41/1(1)
0586 Fancy Free 13
0689 Gucci H
1033 Rica Lavita
1240 Yasmin de la Grande
     
Appel-Rösch,Giovanna RFV Dannenberg 0415 Däne 05/3(1), 06/1(1), 23/2(2), 24/1(1)
0531 Dubei 6
0586 Fancy Free 13
0689 Gucci H
1033 Rica Lavita
1240 Yasmin de la Grande
     
Arns,Andre RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 0128 Calihra 19(2), 26(1), 28/3(2), 29/3(2), 30/2(2)
0301 Civa
0328 Come On 34
0540 Dusty 715
0571 Ermes
     
Balfanz,Fenja RC Hagen 0272 Charmant 43 36(1)
     
Ballauff,Lara Hamburger Reiterverein e. V. 0854 Lorin Maazel 10/1(1), 11/2(1)
     
Bamberger,Yvette PSG an der Heide e. V. 0350 Contagious 2 16(1), 18(1), 23/2(1), 24/2(1), 25/1(1), 27/2(1), 44(3)
0755 La Phili
0795 Leandra 163
1000 Quidam de Lagune
     
Bargmann,Kim RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0500 Domingo 514 37/3(1), 39(1)
0846 Lorbas 277
1222 Wendy 1047
     
Bargmann,Luc RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0500 Domingo 514 35(1), 37/2(1), 39(1)
0846 Lorbas 277
1222 Wendy 1047
     
Barmbold,Torsten RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 1273 Come-cie Come-car 24/3(1), 25/3(1), 27/1(2), 28/2(1), 29/1(1), 30/2(1)
1274 Getta in Ghetto
     
Bartels,Julia RFV Dannenberg 0593 Felino Grande 05/3(1), 06/2(1), 09/1(1), 10/2(1), 42(1)
     
Bartels,Marc-Oliver RFV Dannenberg 0727 Jonny 496 41/1(1)
1343 Jonny
     
Baston,Katarina Tangstedter RZV e.V 0051 Arco 166 29/1(1)
0392 Curtis Croix
0804 Leonardo 786
1179 Titanic D'Estran
     
Bauch,Mathias PSV Handorf e.V. 1322 Quandango 11/1(1), 14(1)
     
Baumann-Leitner,Sabine RFV Clenze e.V. 0498 Dolores 156 04(1), 09/1(1)
     
Beauvais,Anna von RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0035 Amilia 3 07(1), 10/1(1), 11/2(1), 16(1), 25/2(1)
0070 Atlanta 549
0085 Baroness 374
0151 Captain Invisible
0230 Cato 63
0261 Chanel Nr. Fünf
0314 Cleo 215
0519 Doriano 11
0545 Ed 17
0718 Iggy Pop 2
0744 Kirschblüte 3
0774 Lanzelot 113
0798 Lejre le Fay
0799 Lemondo
0890 Milana 23
0923 Nexxus
0931 Nordic Promise
0950 Pep Guardiola
1044 Rough Diamond 2
1149 Sterntaler 67
1202 Veroness vom Rugen
1203 Vettel 3
1237 Woodlander Clapton
     
Becker,Anna-Kristina RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 0139 Camina Burana vom Königsberg
0211 Caspar Corriolan vom Königsber
0413 Dancer's Golden Diamand
1030 RH Charly Brown
     
Becker,Kia-Sophie RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 1109 Shirley 116 06/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Beckmann,Andrea RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V. 0299 Cinnamon Spice 24/1(1), 42(1), 43(1)
     
Beckmann,Helge RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V. 0643 Fritzi Jones B 42(1), 43(1)
     
Beckmann,Theresa RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V. 0299 Cinnamon Spice 16(1), 27/2(2), 28/1(1), 29/1(1), 43(2)
0643 Fritzi Jones B
0872 Lumpazzi Vagabundi
     
Beckmann,Wulf RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0131 Calimero 540 24/3(1), 25/3(1), 27/1(1), 28/2(1), 43(1)
     
Behr,Josephin Johanna RFV Dannenberg 0593 Felino Grande 33(1), 37/1(1), 39(1)
1267 Trixi
     
Behrendt,Katja RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V. 0078 Baliveau 08(1), 10/2(1), 11/1(1), 12(1), 44(1)
1034 Riccadero
     
Behrendt,Ralph RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V. 0726 Jameson 6 08(1), 10/1(1), 11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 44(1)
1018 Radinja
     
Beier,Karlotta RFV Dannenberg 1315 Early Dream 41/2(1)
     
Beinsen,Franziska RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0559 Elijah Wood 06/2(1), 09/2(1), 23/1(1), 24/2(1), 25/1(1), 27/2(1)
0928 Nobody is perfekt 3
0944 Pauline 405
1163 Sunny Boy's Balou
     
Benitez Valle,Esteban RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0035 Amilia 3 05/3(2), 16(3), 18(2), 24/1(1), 25/1(1), 27/2(1)
0070 Atlanta 549
0085 Baroness 374
0151 Captain Invisible
0230 Cato 63
0261 Chanel Nr. Fünf
0314 Cleo 215
0519 Doriano 11
0545 Ed 17
0718 Iggy Pop 2
0723 Isi 19
0744 Kirschblüte 3
0774 Lanzelot 113
0797 Legolas 198
0798 Lejre le Fay
0799 Lemondo
0890 Milana 23
0923 Nexxus
0931 Nordic Promise
0950 Pep Guardiola
0964 Pizarra 28 50 AA
1044 Rough Diamond 2
1101 Severinus Snape
1149 Sterntaler 67
1202 Veroness vom Rugen
1203 Vettel 3
1237 Woodlander Clapton
     
Bentes,Hilke RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0621 Florenz 62 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0751 La Luna 256
     
Bentes,Maren RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0428 Darlington 20 03(1), 07(1), 10/2(1), 13(1)
1048 Royal Sid
1125 Sonthofen 3
     
Bescht,Julius RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 0047 Antonio 150 18(1), 19(1), 26(3), 29/3(2), 30/2(3), 31(2), 32(2), 44(3)
0058 Ascoredo H
0087 Basic Instinct 4
0154 Caramba 82
0193 Cartwright 2
0209 Caspar 288
0271 Charly Brown 302
0976 Quando Quandino
1121 Sissi 688
1243 Zahina
1249 Zissy 3
     
Bescht,Susann-Babett RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 1249 Zissy 3 23/2(1), 24/2(1), 25/2(1), 26(1), 27/2(1)
     
Beyer,Florentine de RFV Dannenberg 0793 Le Clou 19 28/1(1), 29/1(1), 43(1)
     
Biel,Anna-Lena RFV Dannenberg 0238 Cellestiella 03(1), 05/3(1)
0412 Dance Away
0529 Duarado
1024 Ravenna 367
     
Binder,Christine RFV Wendland 0027 Amarillo B 06/1(1), 42(1)
0906 Morpheus B
1232 Windhauch's As
     
Birke,Madeleine RV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 0288 Chicolette 06/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 44(2)
0461 Déjà vue B
     
Bischoff,Stephanie RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0272 Charmant 43 23/2(1), 43(1)
1027 Rendezvous 93
     
Bismarck,Friederike von Reit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/Hansen e 0345 Conley 16 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0708 Hollywood 42 13(2)
1170 Sweet Revenge
     
Boehnke,Jennifer RG Wipperautal 0385 Crocodile Dundee 7 02(1), 16(1)
0565 Emma LAP
0920 Never Forget 12
0961 Pikör 6
1173 Tasillo
     
Bohlmann,Anna-Lena RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0095 Belano 2 01(2), 03(2), 09/2(1), 10/1(1), 11/2(1)
0400 Dacabo 4
0526 Dream Sensation
0577 Estha S
0620 Flingh
0702 Hermine 29
1209 Vossbo
     
Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich RG CHB Helmstorf e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02(1)
     
Borrmann,Carla RFV Dannenberg 0290 Chillicon 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 33(1), 40(1), 43(1), 44(1)
0884 Metusalix
     
Borrmann,Claudia RFV Dannenberg 0290 Chillicon 04(1), 23/2(1), 43(1), 44(1)
0884 Metusalix
     
Borrmann,Frieda RFV Dannenberg 0884 Metusalix 37/2(1), 39(1), 40(1)
0926 Niro Nostjamo
     
Bouncken Prof.Dr.,Ricarda B. Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0414 Dandelion 13 03(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0666 Gicaro
1057 Rudinjos
     
Brakenhoff,Ekkehard RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0074 B' Leni Blanchet W 03(1), 08(1), 10/2(1), 11/1(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0470 Despinos
0528 Dr.Schiwago 9
0664 Giandra 2
     
Brandes,Ida RFV Wendland 0822 Lilly 586 23/1(1), 36(1), 40(1), 43(1)
1281 Woodstock 318
     
Brandes,Marc Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0649 Fürst Ferdinand CS 01(1), 03(1), 11/2(1)
0770 Lamourano
0874 L'Unique 4
0937 Otto 141
1228 William H
     
Brandt,Antonia RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V. 0322 Cold Case H 05/2(2), 23/1(1), 33(2), 44(2)
1018 Radinja
     
Brandt,Hans-Hermann RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0476 Diamond Lotti 05/1(1)
     
Braunholz,Tanja RFV Bienenbüttel 1060 Saigon 35 06/2(2), 09/1(2), 44(1)
1076 Sancerre K
     
Breide,Florentine RV Reiterhof Rüter 0221 Castello 222 05/3(1)
     
Brennenstuhl,Sabine RFV Lucie 0172 Carlitos 11 02(2), 03(1), 04(1), 15(2), 16(2), 17(2), 18(2), 23/2(1), 25/2(2), 42(1), 43(1)
0992 Quentin 136
1072 San Louis 5
1075 San Salito 2
1079 Sansa 2
1114 Silas 209
1195 Valentina 95
     
Brenning,Grit RV Freestyle e. V. 0354 Contigo B 09/1(2)
1019 Räikkönen 4
     
Breuer,Nathalie Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0493 Disney 68 03(1)
     
Brilmayer,Alice RFV Dannenberg 0524 Dream A Little Dream 3 26(1), 28/3(1), 29/2(1)
     
Brunn,Franziska RFV Brietlingen e.V. 0949 Penny Lane 343 28/2(1), 29/1(1)
     
Bruns,Sabine RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V. 0385 Crocodile Dundee 7 25/1(1), 42(1), 43(1)
0565 Emma LAP
0706 His Guard
0920 Never Forget 12
1025 Ravina 13
     
Buchheim,Marcel RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 0054 Argent 15 16(3), 18(3), 19(3), 26(2), 29/3(2), 30/2(2), 31(2), 32(1)
0129 Calimero 595
0169 Carla 169
0176 Carlotta 269
0235 Celebration 52
0254 Chacco P
0267 Charleen 39
0311 Claudius 62
0355 Cookie Dough 2
0378 Crawano
0484 Diego de Mingu
0832 Lissy 536
0841 Loa 12
0843 Lollypop 75
0845 Loopy 2
1096 Seaside 2
1172 Syndicus 2
1183 Toumba
1243 Zahina
     
Buhr Dr.,Peter RV Bispingen e.V. 0227 Catina 15 28/1(2)
0292 Chintaan
1004 Quimala
1191 Utah 13
     
Buhrow,Tamara RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0809 Letitia As
     
Burfien,Eemi RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 1285 Eomer 2 23/1(1)
     
Burmester,Katrin RFV Dannenberg 0348 Conquest 12 24/3(1), 25/2(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1), 43(1), 44(1)
0373 Cosmo C.
0617 Fleur 404
0683 Grande Mondo
0686 Greta T
0853 Lorenzo von Matterhorn
     
Burmester,Philipp RFV Dannenberg 1316 Sternchen 41/1(1)
1318 Do It
     
Busch,Lea-Marie PSV Handorf e.V. 1188 Ulix 3 35(1), 36(1)
     
Busse,Irmtraut RV Alvern 0642 Fritz B 06/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Büchau,Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0014 Alando 22 31(1), 32(1)
0149 Canto 23
     
Bünger,Mike RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0503 Don Lariello 03(2)
1093 Scornito
     
Büschke,Carolin RSG Eschede 0144 Canbera R 01(1), 28/2(2), 29/1(2)
0729 Kaiserstolz 6
0730 Kaitano 3
     
Bütow,Kathrin RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0405 Daiquiri B 09/1(1)
     
Bösch,Hanna Maria RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 1366 Lumus 37/1(1)
     
Bösch,Hedi Mareen RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 0654 Gasper 2 38(1)
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0323 Collinetto 2 16(1), 18(1), 19(1), 26(1), 28/3(1), 29/2(1)
0351 Contefino 7
     
Cermann,Alina RFV Bodenteich 1301 Camille 11 36(1), 39(1)
     
Clar,Fabian RFV Bodenteich 1296 La Manga 3 15(1), 29/1(1), 30/2(1), 31(1)
1297 Porpora Del Castegno
1298 Calvia 7
1346 Hurby D
     
Curland,Berenice RFV Vechelde e. V. 0197 Casablanca 114 30/1(1), 31(1)
     
Czasch Dr.,Britta RSV AM MAIFELD E.V. 1040 Ronzetto 08(1), 10/1(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Dammann,Amrei RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V. 0501 Domingo 546 03(1), 05/3(1), 09/2(1), 23/2(1), 24/3(1), 25/2(1)
0581 Fabriano`s First Wild Life D
0851 Lord Louis F
0872 Lumpazzi Vagabundi
     
Deecke,Larissa RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0646 Full.-House 13(1), 14(1)
0982 Queen 160
1211 Waldzauber 11
     
Dehning,Heike RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0408 Dalarna 16 11/1(1)
0638 Freixenet N.
     
Deiters,Kyra RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0578 Eternety 5 24/1(1), 26(1)
0897 Mohican de Sivry
     
Delphiano,Maffalda RFV Dannenberg 1317 Rosa 41/1(1)
     
Diercks,Dennis RFV Estetal e.V. 0114 Bucato 29/1(1), 30/2(2), 31(2), 32(1)
1118 Sir heinrich 3
     
Dietz,Natascha Zoa RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 1020 Rascalinia 05/1(1)
     
Dins,Anja RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 0540 Dusty 715 05/1(1), 06/2(1), 09/1(1)
0754 La Petite 59
     
Dins,Michael RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 0040 Anakin Skywalker 24/3(1), 25/3(1), 27/1(1), 28/2(1), 43(1)
0540 Dusty 715
0754 La Petite 59
     
Dittmann,Laurienne RFV Aller-Leine 0506 Don Weltino K 14(2)
1023 Ravel 322
     
Dittmer,Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 1362 Quintair 18(2), 19(2)
1363 Casper 385
     
Dittmer,Werner RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0598 Ferdinand 273 31(1), 32(1)
     
Drews,Katharina Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 1331 Wallander 20 01(1), 44(1)
     
Dude,Yvonne Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0051 Arco 166 29/3(1), 30/1(3), 31(2), 32(2)
0392 Curtis Croix
0804 Leonardo 786
1179 Titanic D'Estran
     
Dunn,Nadine RFV Elbtalaue-Bleckede e.V. 1121 Sissi 688 42(1)
     
Düe,Knut Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0158 Caramel 38 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 29/3(1), 30/2(1), 31(2), 32(1)
0656 Genesis 104
1089 Scaramouche 26
1185 Ucella 6
     
Dähling,Renaldo Reit- u. Fahrverein Neuhaus / Elbe 1092 Schupo 2 15(1), 24/2(1), 25/2(1)
1139 Stakkanto D
1145 Stella 874
1369 Lieblingsstück D

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 07:57:16 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück