Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügelklasse (Jg 2006-2008)SpringplatzJürgen Strelow21.08.201615:15:00V5
Nadin Henke
012Führzügelklasse (Jg 2009)SpringplatzJürgen Strelow21.08.201615:30:00V9
Nadin Henke
013Führzügelklasse (Jg 2010-2011)SpringplatzJürgen Strelow21.08.201615:45:00V7
Nadin Henke
021ReiterwettbewerbDressurplatzAngelika Freesemann21.08.201613:30:00H8
022ReiterwettbewerbDressurplatzAngelika Freesemann21.08.201613:30:00H8
023ReiterwettbewerbDressurplatzAngelika Freesemann21.08.201613:30:00H13
03Reiterwettbewerb Schritt-TrabHalleSusanne Borchers21.08.201612:30:00R14
04DressurreiterwettbewerbHalleNadin Henke21.08.201609:30:00D29
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
05SpringreiterwettbewerbDressurplatzAngelika Freesemann21.08.201608:30:00N18
Jürgen Strelow
06Dressurwettbewerb (E1)HalleAngelika Freesemann20.08.201611:30:00X30
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
07Stilspringwettbewerb WBO 265SpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer20.08.201611:30:00J27
08ReitpferdeprüfungDressurplatzVolker Dohme19.08.201613:15:00T25
Jürgen Strelow
09EignungsprüfungDressurplatzJürgen Strelow19.08.201611:30:00A24
Volker Dohme
10Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. ADressurplatzChristine Runge19.08.201615:00:00K41
Volker Dohme
11Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. LDressurplatzVolker Dohme19.08.201616:45:00U22
Angelika Freesemann
12Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*SpringplatzNadin Henke19.08.201614:30:00G37
Angelika Freesemann
13Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A **SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann19.08.201613:00:00Q47
Christine Runge
14Springpferdeprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzJürgen Strelow19.08.201615:45:00C37
Nadin Henke
15Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*SpringplatzNadin Henke19.08.201617:15:00M11
Jürgen Strelow
16Dressurprüfung Kl. EHalleJürgen Strelow20.08.201614:30:00W39
Nadin Henke
171Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (0-5 RLP)DressurplatzVolker Dohme20.08.201610:00:00I48
Jürgen Strelow
172Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (6 u.m RLP)DressurplatzVolker Dohme20.08.201612:00:00I39
Nadin Henke
181Dressurprüfung Kl. A** (0-12 RLP)DressurplatzAngelika Freesemann20.08.201608:00:00S36
Jürgen Strelow
182Dressurprüfung Kl. A** (13 u.m. RLP)HalleDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer20.08.201608:30:00S38
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
19Dressurprüfung Kl. A* Oldie CupHalleNadin Henke21.08.201611:00:00E22
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
20Dressurprüfung Kl. L*DressurplatzSusanne Borchers20.08.201614:15:00O45
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
21Dressurprüfung Kl. L** KandareDressurplatzChristine Runge21.08.201610:00:00F37
Volker Dohme
Angelika Freesemann
22Dressurprüfung Kl. M*DressurplatzVolker Dohme21.08.201615:00:00P25
Susanne Borchers
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
23Springprüfung Kl. ESpringplatzChristine Runge20.08.201608:00:00B23
Volker Dohme
241Stilspringprüfung Kl. A* (0-10 RLP)SpringplatzSusanne Borchers20.08.201609:00:00L35
Nadin Henke
242Stilspringprüfung Kl. A* (11 u.m. RLP)SpringplatzSusanne Borchers20.08.201610:00:00L34
Nadin Henke
251Springprüfung Kl. A** (0-57 RLP)SpringplatzSusanne Borchers21.08.201609:30:00V38
252Springprüfung Kl. A** (58 u.m. RLP)SpringplatzVolker Dohme21.08.201608:00:00V43
Christine Runge
26Springprüfung Kl. A** Oldie CupSpringplatzJürgen Strelow21.08.201611:00:00H25
27Stilspringprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzJürgen Strelow20.08.201612:30:00R44
Susanne Borchers
281Springprüfung Kl. L (0-129 RLP)SpringplatzChristine Runge21.08.201613:45:00D44
Jürgen Strelow
282Springprüfung Kl. L (130 u.m. RLP)SpringplatzNadin Henke21.08.201612:15:00D42
29Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzAngelika Freesemann20.08.201614:00:00N45
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
30Stilspringprüfung Kl. M* Barre Bräu mit StechenSpringplatzNadin Henke21.08.201616:00:00X38
Angelika Freesemann
31Springprüfung Kl. M*SpringplatzVolker Dohme20.08.201616:30:00J27
Christine Runge

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 03:45:35 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück