Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0150 Chequit'e 01(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0445 Leeve Lotte
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0714 Delano 23(1)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0177 Clintali S 01(1), 02(2), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0185 Coccowa
0378 Gloria S
0390 Grumble
0456 Lifou 4
0489 Lukario
0538 Qualentino
0613 Shanuka
0661 Vadoos
0666 Vamonos
0681 Violetta 78
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0080 Calupico 06(1), 10(1), 11/2(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0623 Sky of Sirius 12(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0251 Delilah 43 11/2(2)
0407 It's Kalle
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0079 Callistro 9 02(1)
     
Amenta,Nicolafabrizio RFRV Scheeßel 0084 Canberra 65 02(2), 03(1), 04(1)
0448 Lenny 72
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0616 Sienna Sue 20(1)
     
Barning,Anna-Lena RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0600 Sanchez 34 17(1), 24(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0351 Furina R 19(1), 20(1)
     
Baumfalk,Yvonne RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0256 Dhubai 19(1), 20(1)
     
Becking,Kyra RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0675 Victoria de Finca Barroco 18(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0355 Gacandera Lou 11/1(1), 13(1), 24(1)
0565 Relando 4
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0046 Betty Balou 6 07(2), 08(2)
0099 Caresta
0309 Fair Play 187
0318 Felicitas 240
0363 Georgina 186
0436 Lara 509
0628 Sovereign Rose
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0318 Felicitas 240 17(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0291 Elmo B 12(1), 13(1)
     
Bellersen,Carmen PSG Mörsen e. V. 0242 Dalya 3 20(1)
     
Bellmann,Rebecca RG Bahrenwinkel 0464 Litas Lavito 16(1), 18(1)
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0083 Canadian Summer Dream 18(1), 21(1), 24(1)
0442 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0723 Aron's Balou 23(1), 25/1(1)
     
Bieber,Anne RV Aller-Weser 0433 Laluna 54 17(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0479 Lordanica 11/1(1)
0588 Ruland 2
     
Birkenstock,Abby RC Stotel e.V. 0308 Fair Play 175 20(1)
0728 Delacroix 6
     
Bischoff,Sarah RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0477 Lord Walker 17(1)
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0063 Cafe au lait 5 18(1), 19(1)
     
Blasek,Alexandra RG Heudorf e. V. 0213 Conveni's Caitano 10(1), 11/1(1), 14(1)
0215 Conveni's Chapeau
0217 Conveni's Montendro
     
Blasek,Jörg RG Heudorf e. V. 0213 Conveni's Caitano 07(1), 10(1), 11/2(2)
0214 Conveni's Celentano
0215 Conveni's Chapeau
0218 Conveni's Such is Life
     
Bormann,Isabelle RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0404 Ibiza KL 21(1), 24(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0280 Dusty Z 17(1), 18(1)
0705 Wischhoffs Olymp
     
Brahms,Jana Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0469 Lockstedt 17(1)
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0359 Gentina 3 15(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0015 Aloona 16(2), 18(1), 22(1), 24(1)
0255 Dexter 243
0275 Dressman K
0547 Quidem
0562 Rachel 79
     
Bredehöft,Hanne RV Worpswede u.U. 0411 Janka 71 22(1)
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0263 Dionella 18(1), 19(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0225 Coretto 6 10(1), 11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(2)
0430 Laila 378
0673 Vendetta 9
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0709 Zeno 26 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Bröcker,Franziska RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0042 Benice 4 13(1), 16(1)
0181 Clyde 72
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0179 Clintudo 06(1), 08(1), 19(1)
0287 El Salvador 13
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0491 Lukito 12(1), 21(1)
0609 Scoubidoo
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 0530 Polly Braun 11/1(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0075 Call me Carl 4 06(2)
0116 Cassandra's Urmel
0120 Castillo N
0260 Diamond to Jump
0298 Espaso 2
0524 Peppy 48
0555 Quintina N
0637 Stapira
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0220 Cool Pix 10(1), 11/1(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0159 Choco 20 16(1), 18(1)
     
Bähr,Bianca Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0320 Ferdinand 276 17(1)
     
Börger,Matthias RV Beverstedt u.U. 0187 Coco S 07(2), 08(2)
0502 Monte Cain
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0737 Carlotta 144 12(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0738 Rayana 15
     
Böttcher,Constantin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0370 Giglbergs Limelight 13(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0618 Simpson 20 13(1), 14(1)
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0168 Cisco Kid 2 12(1), 20(1)
0268 Don Danny
0284 Eduardo D
0564 Reality 36
0590 Salome 308
0622 Skaya H
0652 Tiara 48
     
Clausen,Josefine RC Hof Becker e.V. 0531 Preuße 2 12(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0096 Carbaloon 02(1), 04(1), 07(2), 08(2)
0111 Casilla 4
0194 Color of Sunshine
0468 Little Smile
0508 Naomi 338
0534 Q Eins TH
     
Cremering,Nele RC Tempo Ritterhude ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 23(1)
     
Damrau,Mayleen RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0118 Castella's Soleil 15(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0383 Gracy Lou 3 10(1), 11/2(1), 18(1)
0634 Stakita 2
     
Demant,Ann-Christin RFRV Scheeßel 0048 Bijou AD 11/1(1), 15(1)
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0293 Emely S 06(1), 09(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0104 Carlotta 152 06(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Dewitt,Kristina Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0153 Chicki Micky 11/1(1), 15(1)
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0011 Akon 7 02(2), 03(1), 04(2), 05(1), 07(2), 08(2)
0028 Balandro S
0065 Cala Petita
0101 Carl der Große K
0136 Chacco's Lucie W
0148 Cheldon 2
0167 Cirque du soleil 3
0186 Coco Channell
0237 D' Artagnan 13
0341 For Friendship 3
0381 Goldstar 34
0500 Momo W
0501 Montania W
0605 Saphira von der Wasserburg
0662 Val Paradieso
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Havighorst e.V. 0011 Akon 7 04(2), 05(2), 07(2), 08(2)
0028 Balandro S
0065 Cala Petita
0101 Carl der Große K
0136 Chacco's Lucie W
0148 Cheldon 2
0167 Cirque du soleil 3
0186 Coco Channell
0237 D' Artagnan 13
0341 For Friendship 3
0381 Goldstar 34
0500 Momo W
0501 Montania W
0662 Val Paradieso
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0051 Bodo 63 12(1), 15(1)
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0177 Clintali S 02(2), 03(2)
0185 Coccowa
0456 Lifou 4
0489 Lukario
0613 Shanuka
0661 Vadoos
0666 Vamonos
     
Dittmer,Nele RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0552 Quincy 119 13(1)
     
Dodt,Manuela Bremer RC e.V. 0730 Carisma Grande 17(1)
     
Dreyer,Carolina RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0001 A Mi Manera 10(2), 11/2(1), 12(1), 14(2)
0027 Avid L
0385 Grandero C
0492 Lumidee 4
     
Driemert,Katja Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0091 Captain Piet 02(2), 03(2)
0431 Lakido One
     
Dubberke,Bärbel RV Sandbostel 0049 Biscaya 46 17(1)
     
Duden,Rike RV Sittensen u.U. 0645 Sunny B 2 17(1), 18(1)
     
Düngefeld,Marja-Lisa RFV Hambergen 0739 Midnight Princess FD 16(1), 17(1)
     
Ehrichs,Daniel RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0047 Big Sister 13(1)
0130 Central Park BF
     
Emde,Anna Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0284 Eduardo D 12(1)
     
Erasmi,Felix Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0124 Catoni 13(1), 15(1)
0566 Rena Rubin
     
Esser,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0572 River Girl 5 17(1), 19(1)
     
Feldmann,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0599 San Luis 3 10(1)
     
Findeisen,Paula RFV Pennigbüttel 0250 Delcana 16(1), 21(1), 24(1)
0498 Miss Amy
0559 Quite on Top
     
Finken,Ine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0004 Abby Nyati 11/1(1), 13(1)
0401 Hey Holly Brooke
0460 Lilly Luciole
     
Finken,Lia RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0004 Abby Nyati 11/1(1), 13(1)
0401 Hey Holly Brooke
0460 Lilly Luciole
     
Flachsbarth,Fraia-Sophie RV Sittensen u.U. 0307 Face H 15(1), 18(1)
     
Forke,Dagmar Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0239 Dagostino 8 20(1)
     
Fraede,Nicolina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0722 Moonlight 275 25/2(1)
     
Franck,Ann-Katrin RV Zeven 0606 Sassicaia 7 06(1), 09(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Franzen,Felicia Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0487 Lucky Boy 210 17(1), 22(1)
0518 Nofretete 9
     
Fregien,Louis RV Aller-Weser 0288 El Torro 18 11/2(1)
     
Freitäger,Judith RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0574 Romy 262 16(1), 19(1)
     
Früh,Victoria RFV Pennigbüttel 0670 Vanua 19(1)
     
Galinsky,Petra RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0578 Rouven 22 16(1)
     
Gampe,Jana RFV Kuhstedt 0127 Celine 62 13(1)
     
Garbade,Marion RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0735 Cosmic's Caipirinhia 12(1)
     
Garms,Ann-Katrin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0007 Adagio 88 16(1), 18(1)
     
Garms,Insa RV Sandbostel 0719 Olala 25/1(1)
     
Geffken,Vanessa RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0149 Chelsea 41 08(1)
0253 Descarato G.
0282 Early Royal
0373 Gina Giuliana
0633 Sprinti 2
     
Gerasch,Jo-Philis RFV Pennigbüttel 0677 Vincent 115 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Gerdes,Anna-Lena RFV Pennigbüttel 0642 Summer 37 21(1), 24(1)
     
Gerdes,Nadine RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0270 Don Juan 153 20(1)
0610 Secret Sunshine
     
Gerding,Dörte RFV Hambergen 0163 Chuck Malone 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 07(2), 08(1), 10(1), 11/2(1)
0195 Columbia 20
0199 Con D'Arpina
0229 Count on me 6
0428 Laeticia 16
0595 Sammy Cooper
0604 Santourino
0614 Shari Lee
0667 Van Moor
     
Gerding,Pia RFV Pennigbüttel 0102 Carla Columna 32 06(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 12(1)
0163 Chuck Malone
0195 Columbia 20
0199 Con D'Arpina
0229 Count on me 6
0428 Laeticia 16
0595 Sammy Cooper
     
Gerken,Corinna RFV Pennigbüttel 0312 Fanco for Victory 10(1)
0515 Nikita 219
     
Gerkens,Lena RG Bahrenwinkel 0334 Flashmob 19(1)
     
Goldmeier,Julian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0073 Caligula 56 01(2), 02(2), 03(2), 04(2), 05(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2)
0135 Chacco's Lady 2
0137 Chacco's Son
0156 Chiklas
0178 Clintoubet
0191 Coldplay 39
0193 Collin Cool
0226 Cornetta 34
0230 Cous Cous 3
0348 Fredric 3
0410 Jacob 21
0438 Laryana 2
0473 Lolita 230
0480 Louidor 20
0486 Lucky 1496
0504 Montendra
0550 Quincy 194
0592 Sam M 2
0615 Shivarro
0626 Soraya 284
0653 Tony 73

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 20:24:49 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück