Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0533 Leeve Lotte 10/1(1)
0612 Mio Magico 2
     
Adomeit,Heike RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0556 Light and Gentle 03/2(1), 19/1(1)
0724 Rivello Gray
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0191 Clintali S 15/1(2), 16(1)
0195 Coccowa
0433 Gloria S
0456 Grumble
0555 Lifou 4
0596 Lukario
0664 Qualentino
0803 Shanuka
0866 Vadoos
0873 Vamonos
0888 Violetta 78
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0096 Calupico 14/1(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0819 Sky of Sirius 08(1), 09(1), 10/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0025 antares DeVito 23(1), 24/1(1)
0217 Cookido
0801 Shadowfaxx
     
Al-Khaled,Jumana RC Stotel e.V. 0309 Don Rocco 04(1), 19/3(1)
0787 Saphir M
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0278 Delilah 43 14/2(2), 15/3(2), 16(1)
0477 It's Kalle
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0363 Fenness 18(2)
0808 Showderra
     
Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0318 Dröpje 18(1), 19/1(1), 20/2(1)
0754 Royal Spacestar
     
Alpers,Marieke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0966 Lira 01/3(1), 02(1), 05(1), 06/2(1)
     
Alpers,Philine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0318 Dröpje 03/1(1), 05(1), 06/2(1), 19/1(1)
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0810 Sienna Sue 24/2(1), 25(1)
     
Arndt,Toma RSG Winsen/Aller 0165 Cheeva 3 13/1(1), 15/2(1)
     
Bagung,Joy RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0321 Dusty 765 21(1)
     
Bahr,Melena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0943 First Sunshine 01/4(1), 02(1)
0997 Pino
     
Bahr,Phillip Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0380 First Sunshine 3 03/1(1), 05(1)
     
Bartels,Franziska Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0297 Diona 8 02(1), 04(1), 06/1(1)
0741 Rosi Royal 3
     
Bastian,Nele-Sophie RV Scharmbeckstotel 0661 Prinzessin Lillifee 8 02(1), 03/1(1)
     
Baumann,Rabea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0345 Everybody's Darling 15 08(1), 12/1(1)
     
Beck,Julia RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0616 Mister Weihaiwej 05(1), 06/1(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0409 Gacandera Lou 15/3(1), 20/2(1)
0708 Relando 4
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0902 Waterkant HHS 24/2(1), 25(1)
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 0926 Woody Allen 51 23(1)
     
Behren,Francesca von RFG Barrier Heide e. V. 0069 Bon Curly 03/2(1), 04(2)
0186 Clara Sita
0701 Real Classic Romeo
     
Behrens,Frauke RV Scharmbeckstotel 0654 Pitstop 2 04(1), 19/2(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0336 Elmo B 08(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Bellmann,Larissa RG Bahrenwinkel 0484 Kalimero 68 03/2(1), 09(1)
0562 Litas Lavito
     
Bellmann,Rebecca RG Bahrenwinkel 0562 Litas Lavito 04(1), 20/2(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0099 Canadian Summer Dream 20/1(1), 23(1), 24/2(1), 25(1)
0526 Lauries' Luigi
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0099 Canadian Summer Dream 03/1(1), 04(1), 19/2(1)
0526 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0370 Filis 6 01/3(1), 05(1)
0425 Giena 4
0949 Aron's Balou
     
Bergmann,Tanja RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0900 Warneby 21(1), 25(1)
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0490 La Cresenta 20/1(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0722 Rivana 11
0727 Rodario B
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0490 La Cresenta 19/3(1), 21(2), 22(2), 23(2), 25(1)
0722 Rivana 11
0727 Rodario B
0829 Solution 4
     
Bialek,Kira Marie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0282 Desiree 567 04(1), 19/2(1)
     
Bieber,Anne RV Aller-Weser 0509 Laluna 54 20/2(1), 22(1)
     
Bieder,Eske RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0766 Sacramento 50 01/4(1), 05(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0577 Lordanica 13/2(1), 14/2(1), 15/2(1)
     
Bindemann,Laura Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0347 Excalibur 115 04(1), 12/1(1)
     
Bischoff,Anke Bremer RC e.V. 0527 Lauries' Pride 19/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0774 Samantha 183 05(1), 06/1(1), 20/1(1)
0918 Wilko 61
     
Blendermann,Silke RFV Hambergen 0248 Dablin Dubbeldam 04(1), 09(1), 14/1(1), 15/1(1), 19/1(1)
0518 Lascarda
     
Blohm,Julia RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0280 Denzel lucente B 09(1), 12/1(1), 19/3(1)
0457 Guardiola HW
0624 Nala HW
     
Bludau,Charline RFV Berkhof e.V. 0043 Baloubelle F 16(1), 17(1)
0455 Griffin 12
     
Bode,Celina RFV Hambergen 0977 Mogli 01/1(1), 05(1)
0985 Mogli
     
Bodendorf,Laura RV Worpswede u.U. 0441 Grace Kelly 109 02(1), 05(1), 06/2(1)
     
Bodendorf,Marit RV Worpswede u.U. 0332 Eleny 02(1), 03/1(1), 05(1), 06/2(1), 08(1)
0441 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bogena,Carlotta Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0495 Lacure 04(1), 19/1(1)
     
Bollmann,Helena RV Tarmstedt 0566 Little Miss Sunshine 31 18(1), 19/1(1)
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0233 Costa Rica 61 19/1(1)
     
Borns,Melanie RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0224 Corby 6 03/2(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0322 Dusty Z 19/3(1), 20/1(1)
     
Bothe,Rebekka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0431 Gitta 104 06/1(1)
     
Boyksen,Lena RUFV Rodenkirchen 0491 La Curazon 19/3(1), 21(1)
     
Brahms,Jana Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0567 Lockstedt 20/2(1), 22(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0014 Aloona 03/1(1), 04(2), 08(1), 18(1), 19/3(2), 20/1(2)
0288 Dexter 243
0317 Dressman K
0679 Quidem
0693 Rachel 79
     
Bredehöft,Isabell RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0256 Darco 44 04(1), 18(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0225 Coretto 6 09(1), 10/2(1), 11(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(2), 14/2(1), 15/2(1)
0505 Laila 378
0880 Vendetta 9
     
Breitenstein,Christina-Marie RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0961 Jelly Bean 01/2(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0937 Zeno 26 08(1), 13/2(1), 14/1(1), 15/1(1)
     
Brower,Nina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0875 Van Halen 6 11(1), 13/2(1)
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0561 Lissara B 18(1), 19/2(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0027 Arabella 659 19/2(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Sophia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0495 Lacure 03/1(1)
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0155 Chanel 377 20/2(1), 22(1)
     
Bröcker,Franziska RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0059 Benice 4 06/1(1), 19/2(1), 20/2(1)
0193 Clyde 72
     
Buchholz,Lina RFG Auetal 0823 Snoofy 04(1), 06/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
Buchholz,Madita RFG Auetal 0169 Chiabetta Castella F 04(1), 12/1(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0794 Scoubidoo 05(1), 06/2(1), 08(1)
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 0395 Fragolito 24/1(2), 25(2)
0827 Soleil de Vie
     
Bullwinkel,Sina Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0044 Baloufino 2 09(1), 10/2(1), 14/2(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
0868 Valencia 101
     
Buscher,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0639 Ontavio 19/1(1)
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 0658 Polly Braun 13/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0362 Felina 145 24/1(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0091 Call me Carl 4 14/2(1), 15/3(2), 16(2), 17(2)
0130 Castillo N
0293 Diamond to Jump
0343 Espaso 2
0549 Liberte 36
0646 Peppy 48
0838 Stapira
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0218 Cool Pix 13/1(1), 14/1(1), 15/1(1)
     
Bähr,Bianca Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0364 Ferdinand 276 19/1(1), 20/2(1)
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0929 World's Finest 7 21(1)
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0078 Brighton 9 23(2), 24/1(1)
0301 Django unchained
0365 Fidel a vie
0389 Floriscana
0406 Fürstin de Nymphenburg
0854 Szibadano
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0116 Carlotta 144 08(1), 13/1(1)
0700 Rayana 15
     
Bössow,Sarah RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 12/1(1), 19/2(1)
     
Cabrita Teixeira,Susanne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0959 Atenea 06/1(1)
     
Campe,Christin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0125 Casimir T 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
0642 Parismo T
0761 Ruland 2
0932 Zabou 38
     
Campen,Lene Marie RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0834 Springfield Brannoc 01/3(1), 02(1)
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0184 Cisco Kid 2 13/1(1), 24/2(1)
0305 Don Danny
0329 Eduardo D
0818 Skaya H
     
Claussen,Hanna Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0548 Liam 11 03/2(1), 04(1), 19/1(1), 20/2(1)
     
Cooper,Ulrike RV Meitze 0758 Ruby Lips 13/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Cordes,Rita RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0434 Gojana 2 21(1), 23(1), 25(1)
     
Czarnik,Thalea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0353 Faleo Frederiko 03/2(1), 06/1(1), 08(1)
     
Czyborra,Laureen RV Tarmstedt 0271 Dear Sir 2 19/1(1)
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0645 Pepper 164 06/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Dauen,Rebecca RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0129 Castello 167 14/2(1), 15/2(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0444 Gracy Lou 3 14/2(1), 15/2(1), 19/1(1)
0837 Stakita 2
     
Denker,Wiebke RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0826 Sokrates 130 02(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0117 Carlotta 152 08(1), 14/1(1), 17(1)
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0506 Lakini Bora 09(1), 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Diel,Sarah RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0660 Prinz 1353 18(1), 19/1(2)
0767 Sahlina
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0067 Bodo 63 08(1), 13/1(1)
     
Dierks,Amelie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0952 Centauras Salome 02(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 20:26:14 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück