Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht Ranglistenpunkte-Dressur


D-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
0010395 Maruhn,Esther RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0469 Lionel Messi 14(1)
     
0007157 Schneider,Matthias RG Grünberghof e. V. 0087 Dark Angel 52 02(1), 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0262 Lanciano 82
0365 Rubin 594
0427 Surprice's Sunshine
     
0006484 Knabbe,Kadia RC Stotel e.V. 0237 Herzensbrecher in Love 13(2), 14(1)
0459 Women Magic
     
0004941 Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0050 Carla 217 14(1)
0061 Clooney 21
0086 Darjeeling 14
0116 Diva 608
0178 Festtanz
0189 Fiorello KJ
0280 Little Rose 11
0329 Quintanoman
0355 Rose Noir 4
0383 Schwarzgold 17
0386 Secret kiss
0424 Spottlight
     
0004490 Reinauer,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0102 Decanto 14(1)
0272 Leonidas 139
     
0003396 Kalus,Malte RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0177 Ferrero 23 14(2)
0359 Royal Dream 19
     
0002812 Möhlenbrock,Valentine Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0352 Romanina 3 14(1)
     
0002240 Müller,Silke RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0006 Al Martino 11 02(1), 11(2), 12/2(2)
0049 Carino amico
0101 Dear Dobby
0130 Don Donare
0304 Nimbus 44
0382 Scarlata G
     
0001958 Hortsch,Konstanze RFG Alvesrode 0023 Bellagio R 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0032 Billiccia
0289 Luchinccia
     
0001920 Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0055 Charlie Rivel WE 12/2(1)
     
0001745 Staffa,Verena RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0045 Call me Moritz N 04(2), 05(3), 11(2), 12/2(2), 13(1), 14(1)
0088 Dark Love
0091 Dasha Deluxe
0264 Laurenzius 2
0342 Rhapsody in Blue 4
0343 Rioga
0457 Wilma Louise
     
0001721 Kreitel-Haberhauffe,Anja RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0061 Clooney 21 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 11(1), 12/2(2), 13(2), 14(2)
0165 Fame of Fire
0205 Franco di Santo
0282 Lombardi 23
0329 Quintanoman
0355 Rose Noir 4
0386 Secret kiss
     
0001710 Plinke,Madeleine Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0139 Donna La Roma 13(2), 14(2)
0201 For Fashion 2
     
0001656 Monsig,Laura Marie RV Stuhr e. V. 0450 Westerland 32 12/2(1), 14(1)
     
0001500 Stradtmann,Miriam RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0378 Santo Dorio 04(2), 12/2(1), 13(2), 14(1)
0407 Sir Klemens
0436 Ulises 4
0482 Bonsai 43
     
0001382 Wellhausen-Henschke,Birgit Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0019 Beautiful Day 12/2(1), 14(1)
0040 Britannia 6
     
0001283 Heise,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0014 Anjelou 04(1)
0395 Sharjano
0419 Soleil D'Amour
     
0001283 Petermeier,Vivien Lou Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0169 Fashion Freak VP 02(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
0471 Balmain 4
     
0000984 Kühnel,Marion RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0010 All-In-One 13(2), 14(2)
0239 Hot Gossip
0446 Wembley T
     
0000937 Wilkens,Ingrid Bremer RC e.V. 0084 Darina K 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0166 Farelli 2
0170 Fashionista 2
0369 Sacharow 2
     
0000872 Winkler,Paul Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v. 0087 Dark Angel 52 02(1), 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
0000856 Stelling,Catharina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0268 Le Petit Louis 12/2(1), 13(2), 14(2)
0354 Roscardy Couleur
     
0000827 Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0173 Felina 145 12/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000800 Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0137 Done by Dad 03(1)
0384 Scolari 7
     
0000785 Kannemeier,Louisa RFV Berkhof e.V. 0271 Leonardo 883 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0308 Novalis T
0311 Online Ixes
     
0000762 Schütte,Christin RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0036 Bon Coeur 5 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0039 Briatore 3
0184 Finest 10
     
0000716 Ziegler,Lea Alina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0162 Fabriello 05(1), 08(1), 12/2(1), 14(1)
0291 Lucky Luke 423
     
0000698 Kleemann,Anne Maria RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0079 Dancing Boy 23 11(1), 12/2(2), 13(2), 14(1)
0107 Der Fuchs 3
0333 Raya 57
     
0000694 Klausing,Heiko RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. 0468 Justify AS 14(1)
     
0000593 Kahrs,Jana RFG Fischerhude 0090 Darlings Destiny 12/2(2)
0306 Noblesse 236
     
0000588 Heitzmann,Julia Kristin Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 0060 Claire 160 11(1)
     
0000588 Wiesner,Dörte RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0073 Daisy Deluxe 05(1), 12/2(1)
0244 In Feinheit
     
0000587 Huntemann,Susanne RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0007 Alabaster's As 09(1), 10(1)
0332 Raya 38
     
0000563 Kuck,Jessica RFV Estetal e.V. 0361 Royal Pearl 2 05(1), 08(1)
     
0000519 Holler,Ann-Kristin RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0016 Arsanio 13(1), 14(1)
0164 Faline 10
     
0000494 Immoor,Christin RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0160 Encantador 4 02(2), 03(2)
0255 La Coeur 19
0377 Santiana 6
     
0000456 Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0067 Coronado-K 03(1), 05(1), 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0204 Forrest Gump 119
0209 Fräulein Uschi
0248 Jocy S
0427 Surprice's Sunshine
0444 Weltgraf Pantalaimon
     
0000449 Maaß,Gesine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0217 Fürst Freddie 04(1)
     
0000448 Wehinger,Alexandra RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0374 San Rubina 6 12/2(1)
0401 Silver Girl 12
     
0000447 Muncz,Laura-Patricia RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0467 Gisetto B 02(1)
     
0000438 Simski,Nadine Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0293 Matrix 11 11(1), 12/2(1)
     
0000433 Kolbe,Timo Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. 0483 Savoy 02(3), 03(1), 04(1), 13(1)
0484 Sazou
     
0000425 Glahn,Linda von RV Beverstedt u.U. 0320 Quando 44 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
0000414 Scholand,Susan Bremer RC e.V. 0470 Scolari Grande 13(1), 14(1)
     
0000412 Szallies,Vera TG Schaumburg e. V. 0022 BellaCrema 05(1), 09(1)
0323 Quartier Latin 2
     
0000401 Sudholz,Daniela RV Aller-Weser 0030 Big Brother 5 13(2), 14(2)
0348 Roberto Cavalli 5
     
0000381 Willenbrock,Verena RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0153 Duke 184 10(1), 11(1)
0278 Little Loui C
     
0000356 Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0442 Waterkant HHS 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
0000343 Gehrmann,Alina Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0283 Look at me 32 13(1), 14(1)
     
0000337 Habbel,Josefine Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0213 Fruchtzwerg 10(1), 12/2(1)
0260 Lafidera
     
0000332 Nolte,Andrea Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0443 Wazarely 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000323 Gerkens,Lena RG Bahrenwinkel 0195 Flashmob 08(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000320 Esseling,Charlotte RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0349 Rock on top 2 03(1), 06/2(1)
     
0000309 Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0341 Renaissance 86 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000306 Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0302 NC`s little Dandy 04(1), 05(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0335 Real little Lord
0338 Reitlands One Fine Fellow
     
0000295 Weipert Dr.,Anke Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0351 Roi Soleil W 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
0000293 Holsten,Ilka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0461 Worlddancer B 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
0000292 Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0256 La Cresenta 05(1), 08(2)
0345 Rivana 11
0350 Rodario B
0421 Solution 4
     
0000291 Köster,Fenna RG Bahrenwinkel 0094 Day of Champ 08(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000276 Lohmann,Marion RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0140 Donna Vita 5 13(1), 14(1)
0171 Feininger 10
     
0000275 Oeckermann,Tomke RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0309 Number One 19 08(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000258 Bechstedt,Maren RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0277 Limonit 6 13(1)
0313 Peppermint Poldi
0372 Sammartini 2
0380 Sarotti 70
0456 Willow 203
     
0000253 Thalmann,Ina RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0240 Hugo H 13(1), 14(1)
     
0000245 Rietbrock,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0220 Gandolfini 12/2(2), 13(1)
0396 Sherlock Holmes A
0422 Sommerliebe De
     
0000244 Winkelmann,Kim Bremer RC e.V. 0254 Kleiner Jonny Cash 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000232 Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0047 Canadian Summer Dream 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
0266 Lauries' Luigi
     
0000230 Hähnel,Nathalie RV Beverstedt u.U. 0096 De Dee 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000228 Pendias,Martine RV Graf von Schmettow 0025 Bellevue 112 04(1)
0033 Bittersweet Symphony
0366 Ruby Belle Noir
     
0000227 Iskowiak,Debbie RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0404 Sir Carlay 08(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
0000226 Hartendorf,Nadine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0305 Nobel Max 04(1), 12/1(1), 13(1)
0415 Sognidoro
     
0000216 Aydin,Jennifer RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0344 Rivaluna 04(1)
     
0000210 Krause,Kerstin RFV Steller See e. V. 0069 Dabaro S 13(1), 14(1)
     
0000207 Jendrossek,Annalena RFV Isernhagen 0134 Don Rio 13(1)
     
0000205 Wiltfang,Carina RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0191 Fitz Oblong 06/2(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0426 Supertramp 13
     
0000196 Gütlbauer,Susanne RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0381 Scaramanga 5 12/1(1), 14(1)
     
0000195 Wendt,Lena Bremer RC e.V. 0112 Diamond's Bube 08(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000192 Jerzembeck,Anna-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0270 Legolas 196 04(1)
     
0000183 Fryen,Anneke RV Aller-Weser 0300 Montana 704 03(1)
     
0000182 Peters,Anna Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0122 Dodo Rashti 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0123 Dody'al'vaet
0125 Domino Gold
0417 Sokrates 141
     
0000180 Seidel,Menoua RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0150 Dream of April 04(1)
0193 Flanagan Dream
     
0000165 Jäger,Natalie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0003 Abbu Balu 06/2(1), 07(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0194 Flashdance 80
     
0000163 Jüling,Fiona Bremer RC e.V. 0275 Lilly Chocolina 10(1), 12/1(1)
     
0000153 Ress,Denise RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0043 Cadeau 48 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000144 Schneider,Jacqueline RV Fischerhude e.V. 0257 La Liberte 4 10(1), 11(1)
0439 Wanessa 253
     
0000143 Meier,Imke RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0126 Don Amour 2 09(1)
0298 Mirano 33
     
0000142 Schievelbein,Claudia RV Scharmbeckstotel 0265 Lauries Filou 04(1), 06/2(1)
     
0000139 Severit,Philipp RUFV Rulle 0127 Don Camillo 274 02(1), 03(2)
0179 Fiddi 6
     
0000137 Horstmann,Elisa-Sophie RV Scharmbeckstotel 0389 Sento Sanero 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
0000134 Carlsson,Ellinor Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0031 Bijou Jade 12/1(1)
0037 Brenda Lee 17
0174 Felix 2147
0196 Flemmingh 2
0216 Fürst Fidelius
0411 Sisu 2
     
0000132 Meyer,Andrea PSG Mörsen e. V. 0334 Ready to Rock 10(1), 12/1(1)
     
0000129 Schwan,Christine RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0440 Warnaby 08(1)
     
0000129 Meyer,Rieke RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0103 Deep Touch 2 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
0000125 Voigt,Katharina RV Meitze 0385 Second Love H 12/1(1)
     
0000123 Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0252 Kid Rock 5 08(1)
     
0000121 Rathke,Mareike RV Ihlienworth 0287 Louisdor 72 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000112 Köster,Tabea RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0062 Cöhlbrand 12/1(1), 14(1)
     
0000109 Meyer,Dorit RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0202 For Point 04(1)
     
0000107 Böhning,Marion Voltigier-und RV Horstedt e.V. 0059 Chico's Soldier 06/2(1), 09(1)
     
0000105 Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 0274 Lilitho 12/1(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
0000100 Gefke,Friederike RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0028 Bennefit N 05(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2021 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.05.2021 - 15:51:51 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück