Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0015 antares DeVito 05(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
0065 Cookido
0393 Shadowfaxx
     
Albers,Julia Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0203 Formotion 09(1)
     
Alberts,Birgit RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0356 Roseanne 21 06/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0176 Fenness 04(2), 05(2)
0397 Showderra
     
Andermann,Lena RV Mittelweser e.V. 0034 Bjirmen's Eelco 03(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0307 Notre Noelie S.W.
     
Aydin,Jennifer RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0344 Rivaluna 04(1)
     
Bagung,Joy RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0154 Dusty 765 06/1(1), 08(1)
     
Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0458 Wolkenlos 12 04(1), 06/1(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0215 Furina R 09(1)
     
Baudisch,Friederike RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0214 Funkenflug 11 02(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0227 Grenzhoehes Ivory 08(1), 10(1)
     
Bechstedt,Maren RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0277 Limonit 6 13(1)
0313 Peppermint Poldi
0372 Sammartini 2
0380 Sarotti 70
0456 Willow 203
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0095 Daylight the little 02(1), 09(1)
0142 Donnex 2
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0067 Coronado-K 03(1), 05(1), 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0204 Forrest Gump 119
0209 Fräulein Uschi
0248 Jocy S
0427 Surprice's Sunshine
0444 Weltgraf Pantalaimon
     
Becker,Heike RC Hof Becker e.V. 0001 A special delight 12/1(1), 14(1)
0005 Absolute Amazing
0085 Darius L 2
0132 Don Hajo
0336 Reality 36
0432 Tiara 48
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0442 Waterkant HHS 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 0460 Woody Allen 51 08(1), 11(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0047 Canadian Summer Dream 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
0266 Lauries' Luigi
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0256 La Cresenta
0345 Rivana 11
0350 Rodario B
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0256 La Cresenta 05(1), 08(2)
0345 Rivana 11
0350 Rodario B
0421 Solution 4
     
Beuke,Jana RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0441 Waroness 12 06/1(1)
     
Beyer,Marie-Jolie RC Hude e.V. 0479 rocky 1069 01(1)
0487 Kalif
     
Bischoff,Sarah RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0144 Dorite B 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06/2(1)
0192 Fjella B
0210 Freddie 12
0224 Gideon 58
0285 Lord Walker
0297 Mighty Moment 2
0315 Pirat 314
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0044 Cafe au lait 5 05(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Blumberg,Sophie RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0466 Rosalie 01(1)
     
Bollmann,Helena RV Tarmstedt 0279 Little Miss Sunshine 31 04(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0241 H.W.'s Romina 13(1), 14(1)
     
Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 0274 Lilitho 12/1(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Borchertmeyer,Nadine RV Visbek e.V. 0002 Aaliyah G 04(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0155 Dusty Z 07(1), 10(1)
     
Brauer,Mariela RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0286 Lordani 2 06/1(1), 07(1)
0398 Showmaker 3
     
Breese,Laura Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0187 Finn 68 06/1(1)
     
Budde,Petra RV Tarmstedt 0104 Deja Vu 83 09(1)
     
Burdorf,Marit RV Aller-Weser 0071 Daim 14 02(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0173 Felina 145 12/2(1), 14(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0326 Quickstep in Red 12/1(1)
     
Böhning,Marion Voltigier-und RV Horstedt e.V. 0059 Chico's Soldier 06/2(1), 09(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0050 Carla 217 14(1)
0061 Clooney 21
0086 Darjeeling 14
0116 Diva 608
0178 Festtanz
0189 Fiorello KJ
0280 Little Rose 11
0329 Quintanoman
0355 Rose Noir 4
0383 Schwarzgold 17
0386 Secret kiss
0424 Spottlight
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0462 World's Finest 7 08(1), 10(1)
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0247 Jazz Dance L 02(1)
     
Camp,Kira Bremer RC e.V. 0046 Callion 04(1), 06/1(1)
0063 Collada 2
     
Carlsson,Ellinor Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0031 Bijou Jade 12/1(1)
0037 Brenda Lee 17
0174 Felix 2147
0196 Flemmingh 2
0216 Fürst Fidelius
0411 Sisu 2
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0129 Don Danny 05(1), 07(1), 12/1(1)
0336 Reality 36
0370 Salome 308
0432 Tiara 48
0455 Willi H 2
     
Cordes,Janina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0109 Destina 11 12/1(1)
     
Czajka,Jenny RV Meitze 0208 Fräulein Smilla 26 09(2), 12/1(2)
0448 Werderfan
     
Dahm,Janine RFV Hambergen 0219 Galant 339 02(1), 03(1)
     
Dehning,Heike RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0075 Dalarna 16 12/1(1)
0211 Freixenet N.
     
Dehning,Michael RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0075 Dalarna 16 12/1(1)
     
Dell'Acqua,Guilia 0486 Windspiel 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0137 Done by Dad 03(1)
0384 Scolari 7
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV Tarmstedt 0158 Elinja 04(1), 06/1(1)
     
Donn,Melanie RV Stuhr e. V. 0464 Zando 6 02(1)
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0476 Honey de Luxe 03(1), 04(1)
     
Duveneck,Lena RV Vechta e.V. 0218 Fynjaro 02(1), 04(1), 10(1)
0231 Happy Belisana
0263 Langdon
0295 Merida D
0390 Serano Dream
     
Döring,Dominique RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0111 Diamond Queen 11 06/1(1)
     
Ehlers,Jasmin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0290 Lucky Junior 2 08(1), 10(1)
     
Ehlers,Viola Haflinger Interessengemeinschaft We 0011 Amadeus 805 06/2(1), 07(1), 09(1)
     
Ellmers,Liv Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0167 Farewell Tofino 02(1), 03(1)
     
Engling,Sabrina RURV Rastede 0182 Fifty Fortune Cookies 10(1)
     
Ennen,Jennifer RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0294 Meierhofs Gigolo 06/1(1)
     
Esseling,Charlotte RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0349 Rock on top 2 03(1), 06/2(1)
     
Esselmann,Samira RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0035 Blind Date 39 04(1), 06/2(1)
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0055 Charlie Rivel WE 12/2(1)
     
Flach,Judith RV Graf von Schmettow 0026 Bellini 60 05(2)
0371 Samantha Fox 4
     
Flachsbarth,Fraia-Sophie RV Sittensen u.U. 0249 Johara from King Arthur's Came 03(1), 04(1)
     
Flügger,Annika RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0406 Sir Donnerhalls Saphira 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Flügger,Katrin Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0018 Bailador 35 04(1)
     
Forkert,Britta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0481 Gironella 2 09(1)
     
Franken,Stephanie RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Franz,Saskia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0408 Sir Samson 7 10(1)
     
Fryen,Anneke RV Aller-Weser 0300 Montana 704 03(1)
     
Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0302 NC`s little Dandy 04(1), 05(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0335 Real little Lord
0338 Reitlands One Fine Fellow
     
Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0252 Kid Rock 5 08(1)
     
Galinsky,Petra RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0358 Rouven 22 06/1(1)
     
Geerken,Birgit RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0066 Cornetto Dream 06/1(1)
     
Gefke,Friederike RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0028 Bennefit N 05(1)
     
Gehrmann,Alina Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0283 Look at me 32 13(1), 14(1)
     
Gerber,Mona RC Am Deich e.V. 0387 Seneca A 07(1), 08(1)
     
Gerkens,Lena RG Bahrenwinkel 0195 Flashmob 08(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Glahn,Linda von RV Beverstedt u.U. 0320 Quando 44 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Goeldel,Dagmar-Christine RV Fischerhude e.V. 0114 Dingo Diaz 09(1)
     
Gottschalk,Bianca RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0072 Daiquiri Sunrise 06/1(1)
     
Grafe,Kerstin Reitsport Congregation Pegasus e. V 0115 Dirigent 50 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0353 Romeo Royal 2
     
Grimsehl,Janne RV Ganderkesee 0480 Anton 531 01(1)
0488 Charlie´s Cindy
     
Gütlbauer,Susanne RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0381 Scaramanga 5 12/1(1), 14(1)
     
Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0341 Renaissance 86 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Gätje,Daniela Reitclub Walle e.V. 0337 Reeves 2 06/2(1), 07(1)
     
Göttsche,Anna Sophie Bremer RC e.V. 0339 Release me 5 04(1), 05(1)
     
Haase,Joana RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0083 Dante Alighieri 14 04(1), 06/1(1)
0110 Destino A
     
Haase,Sina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0083 Dante Alighieri 14 06/2(1)
     
Habbel,Josefine Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0213 Fruchtzwerg 10(1), 12/2(1)
0260 Lafidera
     
Habighorst,Chiara RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0473 Collonell 2 04(1)
     
Haferkamp,Wilhelm RV Grabensee 0453 Whoopy 88 09(1)
     
Haijenga,Daniela RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0077 Dana Rose 06/2(1)
0097 De Finessa
0100 Dea vom Habichtshof
     
Haijenga,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0077 Dana Rose 07(1)
0097 De Finessa
0100 Dea vom Habichtshof
     
Hanuscheck,Meike RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0253 Kivano 06/1(1)
     
Hartendorf,Nadine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0305 Nobel Max 04(1), 12/1(1), 13(1)
0415 Sognidoro
     
Hasley,Svenja RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0235 Henrico 15 04(1)
     
Heise,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0014 Anjelou 04(1)
0395 Sharjano
0419 Soleil D'Amour
     
Heitzmann,Julia Kristin Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 0060 Claire 160 11(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.10.2018 - 19:44:55 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück