Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

08 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

        Preis der Firma Lübber Erd- und Tiefbau GmbH, Syke
        Ehrenpreis Kloster-Apotheke, Rudolf Hesekamp, Heiligenrode
        Aufgabe: L2


Richter 1  Alke Lohmann                                               OrtHauptplatz
Richter 2  Guenther SchumacherBeginn23.07.2016 17:15:00 Uhr  
STBL
Startplätze  45
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0273Let's SwingHeuer,StefanieRV Wagenfeld e. V.
0281Lizarro 2Schröder,VeraRV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
0290Lucky Junior 2Ehlers,JasminRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0301Nanchos Naseweis WEWendt,MerleBremer RC e.V.
0309Number One 19Oeckermann,TomkeRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
0312PattaniMüller,JessicaRC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V.
0319Quadriga BJones,SaraReit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
0328Quinta Essentia 2Ledder,KatharinaRCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V.
0346Roadrunner 17Mahlstedt,SandraRCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V.
0361Royal Pearl 2Kuck,JessicaRFV Estetal e.V.
0362Royal Revolution 2Schieche,TanjaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0364Royal Sunshine HManns,KatrinHubertus RV Bremen e.V.
0379Saphir 401Tiedemann,KatrinBremer RC e.V.
0387Seneca AGerber,MonaRC Am Deich e.V.
0404Sir CarlayIskowiak,DebbieRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0406Sir Donnerhalls SaphiraFlügger,AnnikaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0421Solution 4Beuermann,MaikeRV Scharmbeckstotel
0430Sympathie 51Meyer,AnnikaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0440WarnabySchwan,ChristineRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0460Woody Allen 51Behnken,EddaRV Tarmstedt
0462World's Finest 7Böning,Anna-LenaRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0041BryanaHermanns,DanielaRSV Schierbrok e.V.
0044Cafe au lait 5Blanken,UlrikeRV Fischerhude e.V.
0057Charming Boy 41Seekamp,TanjaBremer RC e.V.
0078Dancer for youWilden,StefanieRV Mittelweser e.V.
0094Day of ChampKöster,FennaRG Bahrenwinkel
0112Diamond's BubeWendt,LenaBremer RC e.V.
0120Djamilo 5Heldt,JanaRC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
0124Dolly 482Wessel,KatharinaReitclub Walle e.V.
0135Don Rocco SWilkens,DesireeBremer RC e.V.
0154Dusty 765Bagung,JoyRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0163Fairytale 60Nickel,Gina-MarieBremer RC e.V.
0195FlashmobGerkens,LenaRG Bahrenwinkel
0198Florencia 23Huth,PiaRFV Friedewalde e.V.
0477Fürst Royal NPabst,NinaRC Stotel e.V.
0225Gina Della MarthaKück,FranziskaRFV Hambergen
0227Grenzhoehes IvoryBaumann,MoritzBremer RC e.V.
0232Happyness 37Scholz,JendrickRV Bülkau
0234Heinrich 47Kröger,MelinaRV Graf von Schmettow
0252Kid Rock 5Füllenbach,Marie-LuicaRV Sottrum u. Umg.
XXXX***Berg,AntoniaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
XXXX***Beuermann,MaikeRV Scharmbeckstotel
XXXX***Pendias,VivienRV Graf von Schmettow
XXXX***Räker,TeresaRV Hoeven e.V.
XXXX***Ziegler,Lea AlinaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2021 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 21.06.2021 - 14:31:57 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück