Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0645 delano 01(1), 02(1)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0171 Clintali S 07/2(2), 08/1(2), 15/1(1), 15/2(1), 16/2(1), 19/1(1), 20(1)
0175 Coccowa
0317 Gloria S
0330 Grumble
0400 Lifou 4
0428 Lukario
0472 Qualentino
0540 Shanuka
0595 Vadoos
0600 Vamonos
0615 Violetta 78
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0071 Calupico 16/2(1), 19/1(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0552 Sky of Sirius 04(1), 05(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0228 Delilah 43 13(1), 15/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0339 It's Kalle
     
Amenta,Nicolafabrizio RFRV Scheeßel 0075 Canberra 65 07/1(2), 08/1(2)
0385 Lenny 72
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0168 Clearo 16/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0135 Chakira 27 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0291 Flash 262
0388 Leopold 223
0630 Wildhill Moondrift
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 0135 Chakira 27 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0291 Flash 262
0630 Wildhill Moondrift
     
Baumgart,Isalie RV Aller-Weser 0135 Chakira 27 01(1)
0494 Quisalie
0630 Wildhill Moondrift
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0494 Quisalie
0494 Quisalie
0494 Quisalie
0494 Quisalie
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0057 Caipirinha 94 05(1), 07/2(1), 09(1), 16/2(1), 18(1), 19/2(1), 20(1)
0388 Leopold 223
0441 Miss Lyckad
0494 Quisalie
0637 Zaubernuß
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0020 Arkus 21 05(1), 06(1), 07/2(1), 08/2(2), 19/2(2), 20(1)
0021 Arrivée
0057 Caipirinha 94
0123 Celine 231
0144 Checker 65
0201 Corbinian 7
0299 Frühlingserwachen
0494 Quisalie
0617 Vito Corleone
0637 Zaubernuß
0640 ZZ Top 12
     
Baumgarten,Swenja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0181 Cojack 4 07/1(1), 09(1)
     
Bavendiek,Madelaine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0582 Sunny 450 02(1), 04(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0503 Relando 4 13(1), 14(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0045 Betty Balou 6 15/2(1), 20(2), 21(2)
0097 Caresta
0268 Fair Play 187
0276 Felicitas 240
0312 Georgina 186
0371 Lara 509
0561 Sovereign Rose
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0251 Elmo B 05(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1)
     
Beichert,Sabine Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0031 Avalon W 03(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0409 Liz 43 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
0434 Lux 162
     
Berecz,Kata RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0255 Emma Peel 44 07/1(1), 08/1(2)
0262 Eternity 64
     
Berenz,Lars RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0209 Cracker 24 05(1), 11/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0647 Aron's Balou 01(1)
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0653 Christophoros 15/2(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0415 Lordanica 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Bindemann,Laura Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0265 Excalibur 115 10(1), 13(1)
     
Blanke,Jana RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0239 Donna Caramella 2 11/2(1), 12/2(1)
     
Blendermann,Silke RFV Hambergen 0374 Lascarda 15/1(1)
     
Bodendorf,Laura RV Worpswede u.U. 0250 Eleny 02(1), 04(1)
0322 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bodendorf,Marit RV Worpswede u.U. 0250 Eleny 01(1), 02(1), 04(1)
0322 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich RG CHB Helmstorf e.V. 0012 Amadea 17 20(2), 21(2)
0138 Chanelle 15
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0310 Gentina 3 12/2(1)
     
Brandt,Luise RG Heudorf e. V. 0321 Good Feeling 7 14(1), 18(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0203 Coretto 6 05(2), 11/2(1), 12/2(2), 15/2(1)
0361 Laila 378
0609 Vendetta 9
     
Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0145 Chelino B 20(1)
0176 Cockerell B
0182 Colin 25
0308 Gandalf B
0475 Qubert B
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0145 Chelino B 20(2), 21(3)
0176 Cockerell B
0182 Colin 25
0308 Gandalf B
0475 Qubert B
0487 Quintino B
0488 Quinturo
0551 Singulord B
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0638 Zeno 26 12/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0141 Charleston 63 09(1), 16/1(1)
     
Brower,Nina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0601 Van Halen 6 09(1)
     
Brüggemann,Annika Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0426 Lui Lamborghini 13(1), 14(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0534 Scoubidoo 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0105 Carozza 16/2(1), 19/2(2)
0257 Eragon G
0454 Padua la Mia
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 0465 Polly Braun 12/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0232 Diamond to Jump 15/2(1), 20(1)
0459 Peppy 48
     
Bückmann,Beeke PSG Weserschwan 0427 Luis M.B. 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0103 Carlotta 144 04(1), 10(1)
0499 Rayana 15
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0508 Rominter Fee 09(1), 10(1), 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0549 Simpson 20
     
Campen,Lene Marie RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0566 Springfield Brannoc 01(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0094 Carbaloon 07/2(2), 08/2(2)
0467 Q Eins TH
     
Dallmann,Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 0553 Skylar 2 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 15/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0563 Spenzer de Lux
     
Daniel,Alina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0642 Minjuka 02(1), 04(1)
     
David,Sophie-Charlott RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0548 Simply Red 44 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0323 Gracy Lou 3 12/2(1), 15/1(1), 16/1(1)
0570 Stakita 2
     
Demant,Ann-Christin RFRV Scheeßel 0047 Bijou AD 08/1(1), 09(1)
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0253 Emely S 16/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0104 Carlotta 152 05(1), 16/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0363 Lakini Bora 11/1(1)
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0048 Bodo 63 05(1), 11/2(1)
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0107 Carry 60 15/1(1), 16/2(2), 19/2(2), 20(1)
0210 Craig 6
0432 Lütt Luna
0544 Sienna 40
0584 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0171 Clintali S 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
0175 Coccowa
0400 Lifou 4
0428 Lukario
0540 Shanuka
0595 Vadoos
0600 Vamonos
     
Dittmer,Nele RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0480 Quincy 119 11/1(1)
     
Drewitz,Eve Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V. 0224 Dark Velvet 16 01(1), 02(1), 10(1)
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0248 Eddie D 20(1), 21(1)
0574 Starlett D
     
Dürlamm,Laura RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0217 Curtis 43 05(1), 11/2(1), 15/2(1)
     
Ebert,Sabrina RV Kutenholz 0110 Casablanca 113 16/1(1)
0153 Chiquita 65
0278 Festus 161
     
Engelken,Tristan RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0081 Canice 4 14(2), 18(1)
0245 Dublin 210
0362 Lajolie
0522 Samba PJ
     
Feldmann,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0130 Chaccier 12/2(1), 13(1), 15/2(1), 16/1(1)
0670 San Luis 3
     
Feldmann,Nele RFG Auetal 0325 Graham 20 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0347 Kintus xx 11/2(1)
0509 Ronja 697
     
Finken,Lia RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0001 Abby Nyati 12/1(1), 15/2(1)
0336 Hey Holly Brooke
0404 Lilly Luciole
     
Finken,Marleen RFV Pennigbüttel 0659 Chicago 150 05(1)
0659 Chicago 150
0659 Chicago 150
0659 Chicago 150
     
Finken,Nele Ilona RV Scharmbeckstotel 0171 Clintali S 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 15/2(1), 16/2(1), 17(1)
0330 Grumble
0400 Lifou 4
0428 Lukario
0540 Shanuka
0595 Vadoos
0600 Vamonos
     
Fleischer,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0300 Funny girl 100 15/1(1), 16/2(1), 19/1(1)
     
Forkert,Carlotta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0079 Candice 17 10(2), 14(1)
0162 Cinderella 580
     
Foth,Senja-Liisa RV Scharmbeckstotel 0506 Rikki-Tikki-Tavi 03(1), 05(1)
     
Friedrich,Tille RV Scharmbeckstotel 0652 MP Guadaloup 02(1), 03(1)
     
Friemel,Günther RV Aller-Weser 0121 Catlana 06(2), 07/2(1), 08/1(3), 19/1(1)
0186 Commodos
0216 Cunterbunte
0416 Loriot 371
0560 Sombrero 8
0618 Vittorio 12
     
Garbade,Marion RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0034 Baryton 11/1(1)
0205 Cosmic's Caipirinhia
0318 Golden Schampus
0612 Victory 28
     
Geffken,Vanessa RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0146 Chelsea 41 15/2(1), 21(1)
0229 Descarato G.
0247 Early Royal
0316 Gina Giuliana
0567 Sprinti 2
     
Gerasch,Jo-Philis RFV Pennigbüttel 0613 Vincent 115 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0650 Cwmmeudwy Rhuban Coch
     
Gerber,Nadin RV Beverstedt u.U. 0080 Candice mon coeur 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Gerding,Dörte RFV Hambergen 0158 Chuck Malone 07/2(1), 08/2(2), 15/1(1), 16/2(2), 19/2(2), 20(2), 21(1)
0184 Columbia 20
0187 Con D'Arpina
0208 Count on me 6
0524 Sammy Cooper
0530 Santourino
0541 Shari Lee
0602 Van Moor
     
Gerding,Pia RFV Pennigbüttel 0100 Carla Columna 32 15/2(1)
0158 Chuck Malone
0184 Columbia 20
0187 Con D'Arpina
0208 Count on me 6
0524 Sammy Cooper
0530 Santourino
0541 Shari Lee
0602 Van Moor
     
Gerding,Wulf RV Worpswede u.U. 0173 Cobette 07/1(1), 08/1(2), 15/1(1)
0317 Gloria S
0615 Violetta 78
     
Gerken,Corinna RFV Pennigbüttel 0273 Fanco for Victory 05(1), 15/2(1)
0448 Nikita 219
     
Gerloff,Kai RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0024 ATC's Ajaccio 08/2(2), 15/1(1), 16/2(2), 19/2(2), 20(2), 21(1)
0025 ATC's Chicago G
0026 ATC's Diarra
0027 ATC's Fordalme G
0028 ATC's Geronimo
0029 ATC's Shanghai G
0030 ATC's Shantou G
0117 Cassiopeia Deluxe
0151 Chicomo
0263 Euphorie 26
0373 Lasandra 11
0485 Quintender's Finest
0620 Vivianus
     
Giesecke,Tatjana RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0214 Creeper 07/1(1)
     
Grotheer,Ann-Carolin RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0189 Conchettus 19/2(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Grube,Christiane RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0038 Bella Luna 5 05(1), 12/2(1), 15/1(1)
0051 Brantops-Doubletrouble
0221 Dablin Dubbeldam
     
Grube,Jan RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0115 Caspar 224 15/2(1), 16/1(1)
0244 Dr.Feelgood
     
Göbel,Kathrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0055 Butch Cassidy 5 16/1(1)
0114 Casimir T
0326 Grandero C
0326 Grandero C
0457 Parismo T
0517 Ruland 2
0634 Zabou 38
     
Göbel,Kristian Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0055 Butch Cassidy 5 15/1(1), 16/2(2), 19/2(2), 20(2), 21(1)
0114 Casimir T
0231 Diamantino VTH
0343 J-Star v Bareelhof
0495 Quiwara
0517 Ruland 2
     
Götsche,Celine RFV Hambergen 0514 Royal Ramazotti 03(1), 04(1), 11/2(1)
     
Haake,Ariane RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0648 Simply the best 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Hahn,Greta Marie RV Sandbostel 0252 Embow 14(2)
0274 Faro G
     
Hahn,Mona RFV Pennigbüttel 0448 Nikita 219 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Hampe,Leonie Catherine RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0259 Escada 127 14(1)
     
Hancken,Annett RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0004 Adlantus 3 10(2)
0521 Sam 906
0660 Miss Pompadure
0660 Miss Pompadure
     
Hanwalter,Lena RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0605 Vanity Fair H 15/1(1), 16/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Harms,Imke TG Poggenhagen 0194 Contalia 20(2), 21(2)
0207 Count Crossy
0309 Gatsby L
0403 Lillifee L
0460 Periboy
0519 Sakalolo
0545 Simbayo
0546 Simbayo Boy
0556 Smiley 11

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 20:27:01 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück