Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Andrea Vogt Ritzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven 0046 Nevermind 1 02(1), 03(1)
     
Anke Bischoff Bremer RC e.V. 0034 Lauries Pride 03(1)
     
Anna von Wiegen RV Zeven 0009 Cinnamon 23 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Antje Holljes RV Scharmbeckstotel 0005 Babette 01(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Astrid Feldmann RFG Auetal 0029 Graham 06(1), 07(1)
     
Barbara Grasshoff RV Aller-Weser 0020 Emma Peel 02(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Barbara Mittelstädt RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0068 Challenger 36 02(1), 03(1)
     
Barbara Seevers RV Eichenhof 0019 Dumbledore 01(1), 02(1)
0066 Rico
     
Caren Schlüter RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0058 Shandra H 03(1)
     
Carsten Adam RV Sandbostel 0016 Damayanti 03(1)
     
Christiane Fock RC General Rosenberg 0018 Dolce Vita 06(1), 07(1)
     
Christine Junker RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0014 Cyrano S 02(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Claudia Gutknecht RC Hof Becker e.V. 0040 Luna 02(1), 03(1)
     
Claudia Rzepa RV Scharmbeckstotel 0064 Wanda Lou 06(1), 07(1)
     
Cristina Karpinski RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0045 MP Nemo 02(1), 03(1)
     
Eva Fiedler RG Bahrenwinkel 0001 Kalimero 68 02(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Franziska Bröcker RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0010 Clyde 72 06(1), 07(1)
     
Heidi Kruse RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0033 Lamborghini 06(1), 07(1)
     
Heike Adomeit RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0036 Light and Gentle 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
0051 Rivello Gray
     
Herbert Habers RG Bahrenwinkel 0067 Galina 01(1), 02(1)
     
Iris Beckmann RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0050 Relando 01(1), 02(1)
     
Janina Lange RFG Auetal 0044 MP Ice Cream 01(1), 02(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Jasmin Wiechert RV Beverstedt u.U. 0057 Sarah 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Jenny Luttmann RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0059 Stone Islands Diva 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Jens Otten RV Sandbostel 0052 Ronaldinho O 03(1)
     
Jessica Brasgalla VSJRV 0031 Irish Traveller XX 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Julia Kerkhoff RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0047 Paquino 02(1), 03(1)
     
Kirsten Ehlers RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0048 Platero 05(1), 06(1)
     
Kirsten Garms RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0003 Adagio 02(1), 03(1)
     
Kristin Huf RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0008 Cincinnati Rocket 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Magdalena Kuhlmann RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0028 Giglbergs Dragonfly 02(1)
     
Mareike Windhorst RC Hof Becker e.V. 0030 Helena 259 05(1), 06(1)
     
Maren Solf RV Scharmbeckstotel 0049 Quatara 01(1), 02(1)
     
Mari Virtanen Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V. 0027 Futura M 01(1), 02(1)
     
Marion Maasberg RV Spaden 0053 Ronja 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Marion Schmidt RG Bahrenwinkel 0055 Samson 02(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Martina Kuhlmann RFV Auetal e.V. 0007 Chacomo TJ 03(1), 04(1)
     
Martina Tietjen RG Bahrenwinkel 0032 Jack 05(2), 06(2)
0035 Lieselotte Z
     
Meike Stelling RV Sandbostel 0018 Dolce Vita 02(1), 03(1)
0069 Dorina
     
Merle Zachmann-Krause RV Spaden 0018 Dolce Vita 03(1)
0070 Wie Wilma
     
Nadine Schäfer RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0062 Tapani 01(1), 02(1)
     
Nicola Wilckens Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0024 Finja 38 06(1), 07(1)
     
Nicole Noltze RC Am Deich e.V. 0017 Destiny Star 02(1), 03(1)
     
Nina Eberleh Etelser RG 0042 Miss C-4 03(1)
     
Regine Bartsch Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0023 Falko 02(1), 03(1)
     
Sabine Jäschke Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0038 Lord Laptop 03(1)
     
Sabine Schückel Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0056 Santara 03(1)
     
Sabrina Meier RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0011 Conquistador de Corazones 01(1), 02(1)
     
Sandra Abel RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0002 A Mi Manera 05(1), 06(1)
     
Sandra Schulz RG Heudorf e. V. 0061 Summer 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Sandra Westermann PSG Weserschwan 0039 Lumidee 05(1), 06(1)
     
Stefanie Kraatz RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0021 Enjoy Elaisa 01(1), 02(1), 03(1)
     
Stefanie Pailus RV Beverstedt u.U. 0022 Fairytale 03(1)
     
Susanne Cabrita RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0004 Atenea 02(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Susanne Fangmann RG Bahrenwinkel 0043 Mister Amazing Mistral 01(1), 02(1)
     
Susanne Mühlenbeck RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0013 Corporal Finn 04(1), 05(2), 06(1)
0015 Dallas 62
0037 Lodido
     
Susanne Ohlrogge-Hauser RFV Pennigbüttel 0063 Vincent 02(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Svenja Damm 0054 Saltatio 01(1), 02(1)
     
Svenja Sloma RUFV Rodenkirchen 0026 Flicka 02(2), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0065 Wattwurm
     
Syndia Bahn RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0012 Contessa 02(1), 03(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0018 Dolce Vita
0060 Sultan
     
Tatjana Siegert RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0025 First Lady 03(1), 04(1)
     
Tina Seeger RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0006 Berta 03(1), 07(1)
     
Wiebke Süsens RV Tarmstedt 0041 Martha 04(1), 05(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 20:25:59 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück