Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0338 Chequit'e 32/2(1), 33/2(1), 35(1)
     
Ahlers,Marike RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 0003 Abahadschi 2 32/2(2), 34(1), 35(1)
0236 Carrauntuohill
0406 Collin 127
0445 Cooper A
1014 Lindsay 28
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0381 Clintali S 07/1(3), 08/1(2), 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 25(2), 31(1), 33/1(1)
0389 Coccowa
0809 Gloria S
0840 Grumble
1000 Lifou 4
1065 Lukario
1163 Qualentino
1352 Shanuka
1473 Vadoos
1480 Vamonos
1498 Violetta 78
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0167 Calupico 25(1), 27/1(1), 31(1), 45(1)
     
Ahrens,Eleni Reitclub Wümme e.V. 1611 Schecky Check 43/2(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 1380 Sky of Sirius 40(1), 42(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0043 antares DeVito 15/2(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18/1(1)
0442 Cookido
1350 Shadowfaxx
     
Al-Khaled,Jumana RC Stotel e.V. 0589 Don Rocco 11/2(1), 14(1)
1317 Saphir M
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0524 Delilah 43 23(2), 25(2), 27/2(2), 30(2)
0891 It's Kalle
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0705 Fenness 03(2), 04(2)
1358 Showderra
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0078 Baron 345 04(1), 20(1), 21/1(1)
0889 Indira 156
     
Amenta,Nicolafabrizio RFRV Scheeßel 0176 Canberra 65 06/2(2), 07/1(2), 09/1(1)
0980 Lenny 72
     
Andras,Ruth RV Ganderkesee 0097 Belle Fleur 47 01(2), 04(2), 05(2), 19/2(2), 20(1)
0125 Bormio 7
0270 Cassy 86
0527 Denero 4
0567 Doc Hollywood 7
0597 Donna Mahira
0807 Gironella 2
0867 Hispania 10
1438 Sunshine's Friday
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1362 Sienna Sue 05(1), 16(1)
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0171 Campari 225 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 25(2), 26/2(2), 28(2), 31(2), 32/1(2), 33/2(1)
0212 Carim 11
0349 Chira 31
0439 Contiki 14
0539 Diago 16
0550 Diarados
0896 Jarl BRM
1017 Lisboa 11
1180 Quentin 130
1204 Quintana 83
1455 Tintoretto 22
     
Aynaud,Sophie Reitclub Wümme e.V. 1050 Lubina 4 02(1), 13(1), 15/1(1)
1378 Sisu 2
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 1588 Dusty 607 37(1), 38(1), 39(1), 40(1), 41(1)
1605 Dusty 607
1609 Dusty 607
1625 Dusty 607
1633 Dusty 607
1652 Dusty 607
1656 Dusty 607
1658 Namun
1663 Dusty 607
1669 Dusty 607
     
Barnewitz,Astrid RG Bahrenwinkel 1131 Ozeana 6 13(1)
     
Bartel,Alexandra RV Fredenbeck 0365 Cinderella 613 31(1), 33/2(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0375 Clearo 27/2(1), 31(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0837 Grenzhoehes Ivory 12(1)
     
Baunack,Clara RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0109 Best Before Midnight 04(2), 16(1), 21/1(1)
0665 Fabeldichter
0780 Fürst Fiorello
1157 Qampari Rouge
     
Bechstedt,Maren RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 1013 Limonit 6 19/1(1)
1143 Peppermint Poldi
1301 Sammartini 2
1320 Sarotti 70
1538 Willow 203
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0247 Cascio 06/2(1), 07/2(1)
0306 C'est Luke
0346 Chico-Lina
0430 Connery 27
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0456 Coronado-K 02(1), 04(1), 05(1), 16(1), 18/2(1), 19/2(1), 21/1(1)
0760 Forrest Gump 119
0765 Fräulein Uschi
0899 Jocy S
1262 Romeo Royal 2
1441 Surprice's Sunshine
1519 Weltgraf Pantalaimon
     
Becker,Heike RC Hof Becker e.V. 0002 A special delight 04(1), 19/1(1), 21/1(1)
0008 Absolute Amazing
0502 Darius L 2
0580 Don Hajo
1233 Reality 36
1453 Tiara 48
     
Becking,Kyra RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1493 Victoria de Finca Barroco 40(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1237 Relando 4 23(1), 25(1)
     
Beelitz,Ulrike RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 1543 Winona 34 21/1(1)
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 1513 Waterkant HHS 17(1), 18/2(1)
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 1546 Woody Allen 51 15/1(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0639 Elmo B 23(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0401 Cola Kracher 09/1(1), 27/2(1), 28(1), 30(1)
0460 Cosmic 16
0549 Dianaro
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0166 Caluna Seven 06/1(1), 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 10/1(1)
0277 Catching Fire 7
     
Bencke,Luisa RV Fredenbeck 0025 Aljano 4 11/1(1), 12(1)
1286 Ryjanna
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0723 Finley 79 18/1(2), 20(2)
0864 Highnoon 12
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0175 Canadian Summer Dream 15/2(1), 17(1)
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0175 Canadian Summer Dream 11/1(1), 39(1)
0966 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1567 Aron's Balou 43/1(1)
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 1638 Christophoros
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0559 Diva DD 28(1), 45(1)
     
Berwe,Lena RV Sittensen u.U. 0060 Atlantica 17 01(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0284 Cayello
0517 De la Rose 4
0542 Diamantina 8
0672 Fajana 12
0855 Haya KWH
1265 Rosaria 11
1343 Seraphims
     
Bettinger,Marc Andreas Kalbsburgs Reitteam Borken e.V 0345 Chico 893 26/2(1), 32/2(1)
0728 Fiona N
0986 Leopold B 2
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0915 La Cresenta 13(1), 15/1(1)
1250 Rivana 11
1258 Rodario B
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0915 La Cresenta 15/2(1), 16(2)
1250 Rivana 11
1258 Rodario B
1394 Solution 4
     
Bewerungen,Eike Jader RC e.V. 0082 Batista von Nymphenburg 01(2), 02(2), 03(1), 04(2), 05(1)
0500 Darco von Nymphenburg
0505 Dark Dynamic 2
0591 Donatus von Nymphenburg
0677 Famoso Nymphenburg
0711 Figaro von Nymphenburg
0773 Friedrich von Nymphenburg
0834 Great Gatsby 21
1124 Nymphenburgs Disco Fox
1125 Nymphenburgs Fentino
1126 Nymphenburgs Sansibar
1283 Rufus von Nymphenburg
1416 Stanley von Nymphenburg
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1042 Lordanica 22/2(1), 23(1)
     
Bierwald,Kira RFV Hambergen 0972 Le Cou Son 22/2(1), 45(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 1120 Nofretete 9 11/2(2), 12(1), 14(1), 15/2(1), 22/1(1), 37(1), 40(1)
1435 Sunrise PL
1527 West Virginia 72
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 1617 Sweet Revenge 03(1), 21/2(1)
1618 Hollywood 42
1655 Finesse 360
     
Blendermann,Silke RFV Hambergen 0954 Lascarda 27/1(1), 30(1)
     
Bodendorf,Laura RV Worpswede u.U. 0821 Grace Kelly 109 40(1), 41(1), 42(1)
     
Bodendorf,Marit RV Worpswede u.U. 0635 Eleny 40(1), 41(1), 42(1)
0821 Grace Kelly 109
     
Boeckh,Klara Sophie RV Sandbostel 1084 Meggy 51 16(1)
     
Bohling,Celine RV Kutenholz 0303 Cesaro 4 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich RG CHB Helmstorf e.V. 0031 Amadea 17 26/1(1), 30(1), 32/3(2), 33/1(2), 34(1)
0325 Chanelle 15
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0877 H.W.'s Romina 19/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Bolte,Vivian RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 1595 Defender Doe 11/2(1)
     
Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 1002 Lilitho 18/1(1), 19/1(1), 20(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0624 Dusty Z 11/2(1)
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0786 Fürstin von Aschadeich 03(1)
     
Bothe,Rebekka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0808 Gitta 104 40(1), 42(1)
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0594 Donizetti 39 18/2(2), 19/2(2), 20(2), 21/2(1)
1178 Queensland 20
1257 Rocky Mountain 12
1308 San Sirius P
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0796 Gentina 3 22/2(1)
     
Brandt,Luise RG Heudorf e. V. 0818 Good Feeling 7 25(1), 26/1(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0030 Aloona 01(1), 03(1), 11/2(2), 13(2), 22/1(1), 37(1), 39(1), 42(1), 45(1)
0535 Dexter 243
0614 Dressman K
1193 Quidem
1223 Rachel 79
     
Bredehöft,Hanne RV Worpswede u.U. 0895 Janka 71 38(1), 40(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0452 Coretto 6 22/2(2), 23(3), 25(1)
0934 Laila 378
1489 Vendetta 9
     
Breden,Insa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1489 Vendetta 9 03(1)
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0390 Cockerell B 35(3)
0404 Colin 25
0795 Gandalf B
1208 Quintino B
1210 Quinturo
     
Broers,Lorenzo RG Dangast e.V. 0916 La Cucaracha 10 26/1(1), 32/1(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 1664 Zeno 26 45(1)
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0329 Charleston 63 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 45(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0047 Arabella 659 22/1(1), 37(1)
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0324 Chanel 377 15/1(1)
     
Brüning,Kim Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0698 Feivel's World 21/2(1)
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0118 Blueberry AZ 04(1), 21/2(1)
0634 Elegance 34
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0633 El Salvador 13 31(1), 33/2(1), 35(1), 36(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 1331 Scoubidoo 37(1), 40(1), 41(1), 42(1), 45(1)
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 0762 Fragolito 17(1), 18/1(2)
1389 Soleil de Vie
     
Bullwinkel,Ella-Maxima RV Beverstedt u.U. 1570 Lukas 44(1)
     
Bullwinkel,Thies-Henrik RV Beverstedt u.U. 1569 Mr Max 38(1), 43/2(1)
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0862 Hester Sue 13(1), 15/2(1)
     
Busch,Jana RV Beverstedt u.U. 0291 Celestino 13 24(1)
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0235 Carozza 10/1(1), 26/2(1), 28(1), 29(1), 31(2), 33/1(1)
0647 Eragon G
1133 Padua la Mia
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 1154 Polly Braun 25(1), 27/1(1)
     
Büchau,Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 1665 Alando 22 36(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0700 Felina 145 17(1), 18/2(1), 19/2(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0159 Call me Carl 4 06/1(1), 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 08/2(2), 09/2(3), 10/1(3), 25(2), 28(2), 29(1), 30(1), 31(2), 45(1)
0261 Cassandra 370
0262 Cassandra's Urmel
0274 Castillo N
0546 Diamond to Jump
0650 Espaso 2
0994 Liberte 36
1136 Paragraph C
1144 Peppy 48
1207 Quintina N
1417 Stapira
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0444 Cool Pix 25(1), 27/1(1), 45(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0352 Choco 20 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 1189 Quickstep in Red 05(1), 17(1), 18/1(1)
     
Bäumer,Britt RC Stotel e.V. 1451 Templey 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Böhlke,Sina Francesca RV Mittelweser e.V. 0558 Diora 6 12(1), 16(1)
     
Böhner,Florian RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0007 Abramowitsch 4 10/2(1), 33/1(1), 36(1)
0140 Cadoc
0206 Carbon 7
0268 Cassis 60
0366 Cips 2
0525 Demet Angel Mour
0868 Hof Asgard's Clara
1169 Quantaloope
1486 Vanilla 19
     
Börger,Matthias RV Beverstedt u.U. 0219 Carlchen L 06/1(1), 07/1(2), 08/1(2), 10/1(1), 32/2(1)
0243 Casadero 2
0396 Coco S
1091 Monte Cain
1092 Monte Carlo 63
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0226 Carlotta 144 45(1)
1231 Rayana 15
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0897 Jazz Dance L 01(1)
     
Carlsson,Ellinor Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0112 Bijou Jade 04(1), 05(2), 19/1(1)
0126 Brenda Lee 17
0702 Felix 2147
0740 Flemmingh 2
0779 Fürst Fidelius
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 1512 Wasabi 12 12(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.10.2018 - 03:10:55 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück