Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01ReitpferdeprüfungD1Uwe Wandrey02.07.201607:00:00U39
Dr. Julia Köhn
02Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. AD1Fritz von Blottnitz02.07.201610:00:00G38
Manuela Frey
03Dressurpferdeprüfung. Kl. LD2Dagmar Dux03.07.201611:00:00Q31
Fritz von Blottnitz
04Dressurpferdeprüfung. Kl. MD1Fritz von Blottnitz03.07.201608:00:00C19
Uwe Wandrey
05Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**SPFritz von Blottnitz02.07.201608:00:00M45
Matthias Welker
06Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSPDagmar Dux03.07.201607:30:00W39
Guenther Schumacher
07Dressurprüfung Kl. ED2Matthias Welker02.07.201607:00:00I23
Manuela Frey
08Dressurprüfung Kl. A*D2Dagmar Dux02.07.201608:00:00S65
Guenther Schumacher
091Dressurprüfung Kl. A*D1Guenther Schumacher02.07.201615:00:00E34
Matthias Welker
092Dressurprüfung Kl. A*D1Dagmar Dux02.07.201616:45:00E33
Guenther Schumacher
10Dressurprüfung Kl.A**D2Dr. Julia Köhn03.07.201608:00:00O61
Manuela Frey
11Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. LD1Dr. Julia Köhn03.07.201613:30:00F47
Manuela Frey
121Dressurprüfung Kl. L* TrenseD2Uwe Wandrey02.07.201611:00:00P46
Dagmar Dux
122Dressurprüfung Kl. L* TrenseD2Dr. Julia Köhn02.07.201615:00:00P50
Manuela Frey
13Dressurprüfung Kl. L* KandareD1Uwe Wandrey03.07.201609:30:00B45
Guenther Schumacher
14Stilspringprüfung Kl. ESPManuela Frey02.07.201614:00:00L21
Matthias Welker
151Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*SPDr. Julia Köhn02.07.201610:00:00V41
Matthias Welker
152Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*SPGuenther Schumacher02.07.201612:00:00V46
Matthias Welker
161Springprüfung Kl.A**SPMatthias Welker03.07.201609:30:00H45
Fritz von Blottnitz
162Springprüfung Kl.A**SPDr. Julia Köhn03.07.201611:00:00H44
Matthias Welker
171Stilspringprüfung Kl. LSPDagmar Dux03.07.201614:00:00R45
Fritz von Blottnitz
172Stilspringprüfung Kl. LSPGuenther Schumacher03.07.201615:30:00R46
Matthias Welker
18Springprüfung Kl. L mit StechenSPFritz von Blottnitz02.07.201615:00:00D46
Uwe Wandrey
19Springprüfung Kl. M* mit StechenSPFritz von Blottnitz03.07.201617:00:00N41
Uwe Wandrey
20Pony-Führzügel-WettbewerbSPUwe Wandrey03.07.201613:30:00X6
Matthias Welker
21Reiterwettbewerb Schritt-TrabD1Fritz von Blottnitz02.07.201613:00:00J13
Dr. Julia Köhn
221Reiterwettbewerb Schritt-Trab-GaloppD1Fritz von Blottnitz02.07.201613:30:00T11
Dr. Julia Köhn
222Reiterwettbewerb Schritt-Trab-GaloppD1Fritz von Blottnitz02.07.201613:30:00T10
Dr. Julia Köhn
23Springreiter WettbewerbSPDr. Julia Köhn03.07.201612:30:00A9
Manuela Frey

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 18:08:15 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück