Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0090 Dusdy 3 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 09(1), 10(1)
0128 Helena 247
0341 Nelson
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0304 Delano 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0074 Delilah 43 13(2), 14(2)
0133 It's Kalle
     
Allermann,Lena RV Hülsen-Aller 0002 Aanakin 12(1)
     
Alt,Sarah RG Schillerslage e.V. 0350 Halleluja 5 11(1)
     
Arnebold, Angelique RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daver 0320 Irisz 04(1), 07(1)
     
Bartels,Franziska Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0082 Diona 8 03(1), 04(1)
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0046 Chakira 27 05(1), 07(1), 12(1)
0104 Flash 262
0146 Leopold 223
0236 Zaubernuß
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 0046 Chakira 27 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
0104 Flash 262
0231 Wildhill Moondrift
     
Baumgart,Caspar RV Aller-Weser 0069 Dancefloor 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0080 Dingo 243
     
Baumgart,Isalie RV Aller-Weser 0046 Chakira 27 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
0231 Wildhill Moondrift
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0046 Chakira 27 14(1), 15(1)
0146 Leopold 223
0163 Miss Lyckad
0236 Zaubernuß
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0011 Arkus 21 14(1)
0012 Arrivée
0044 Celine 231
0110 Frühlingserwachen
0222 Vito Corleone
0236 Zaubernuß
     
Baumgarten,Carolin RV Aller-Weser 0024 Biagini Z 14(2), 17(2)
0043 Celestine 13
     
Behnke,Romy Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0143 Legolas 177 09(1)
     
Behnken, Mara Marie RC Hagen-Grinden 0167 Nancy 313 01(1)
0315 Monty
     
Behrens, Jessica Marei RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0309 Little Linus 03(1), 04(1)
0310 Picacita
     
Behrens,Lea Christin RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0227 Whity's Girl 05(1), 08(1), 12(1)
     
Berecz,Kata RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0097 Emma Peel 44 13(2), 14(1)
0099 Eternity 64
     
Bernhardt,Valerie RV Bispingen e.V. 0014 Backgammon 25 09(1), 12(1)
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0083 Diva DD 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0220 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Birks,Klara-Lucinda RC Hagen-Grinden 0017 Baly Boy 08(1), 12(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0214 Sunrise PL 09(2), 10(2), 11(1)
0226 West Virginia 72
     
Bludau,Charline RFV Berkhof e.V. 0016 Baloubelle F 13(1), 14(1), 17(1)
0122 Griffin 12
     
Bollmann,Helena RV Tarmstedt 0334 Little Miss Sunshine 31 09(1)
     
Borg,Mareike zur RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0041 Caslyn 08(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0091 Dusty Z 08(1), 09(1)
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0132 Irish Traveller xx 09(1)
     
Brauer,Janica RC Hagen-Grinden 0109 Fritz 674 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 19(1)
0229 Wild-Angel
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0047 Chanel 377 09(1), 11(1)
     
Bröcker,Franziska RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0021 Benice 4 05(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 19(1)
0058 Clyde 72
     
Buth,Stephanie RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0349 Chilli Pepper 11 10(1)
     
Bünger,Dorit RV Hannover 0147 Leopold 264 09(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Christina RSG Roggen-Hof 0209 Special 9 11(1)
     
Campe,Merlin RV Aller-Weser 0055 Chocolett 2 14(1), 17(1)
     
Castedello, Carlotta RV Aller-Weser 0365 Kenwood Freelance 02(1)
     
Clasen,Florentine RV Aller-Weser 0070 Danny's Bella 09(1), 11(2)
0073 Darling T
0084 Djerba 25
0139 Laetitia 83
     
Clasen,Leena-Marie RV Aller-Weser 0207 Sommerwind 41 09(1)
0224 Walk of Fame 15
     
Clausen,Josefine RC Hof Becker e.V. 0177 Preuße 2 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 19(1)
     
Coors,Janka RV Aller-Weser 0345 Lillifee's Bella 06(1)
     
Cordes,Janina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0353 Daily Happiness v.Hof 11(1)
     
Cordes,Rita RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0117 Gojana 2 09(1), 11(1)
     
Dehne,Ann-Katrin RFV Berkhof e.V. 0040 Casiros Lore 12(1), 13(1)
     
Delventhal,Neele Marie RCL Rotenburg 0165 Moritz 2837 05(1), 06(1)
     
Diedrichs,Lynn RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0342 Dear little red Flower 05(1), 06(1), 08(1), 18(1)
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0038 Carry 60 14(2), 17(2)
0066 Craig 6
0160 Lütt Luna
0202 Sienna 40
0215 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Dietrich, Johanna Marie RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0308 Amsterdam 03(1), 06(1)
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0010 Argon 112 12(2), 13(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0094 El Bundys Troublemaker
     
Eberleh,Marthilda RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0363 Alasko 03(1)
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0349 Chilli Pepper 11 06(1)
     
Einemann,Melissa RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0351 Why Miss Pepper 09(1)
     
Ellermann,Alena RC Hagen-Grinden 0100 Eulenhof Sammy Joe 09(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Kim Karlotta RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0026 Blitzlicht 2 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 18(1)
0071 Daresalam Max
0358 Luc Louis
     
Ferber,Fiene Reitgemeinschaft Kroneichenhof 0009 Arco Conti 05(1), 06(1), 12(1)
     
Fischer,Sina RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V. 0344 Fantastico K 09(1), 11(1)
     
Franzen,Felicia Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0326 Nofretete 9 05(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0327 Lucky Boy 210
     
Fregien,Louis RV Aller-Weser 0095 El Torro 18 15(1), 17(1)
     
Geffken,Vanessa RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0053 Chelsea 41 14(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0075 Descarato G.
0092 Early Royal
0115 Gina Giuliana
0210 Sprinti 2
     
Gerwinat,Lene RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0362 Sternchen 01(1)
     
Granget,Ann Kathrin RFV Wehlermühle e. V. 0230 Wildblume 11 13(1)
     
Gremm, Julia RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0311 Quaterback`s Diamand 07(1)
     
Haase,Sina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0332 Dante Alighieri 14 12(1), 16(1)
     
Haferkamp, Kathrin RC Hagen-Grinden 0317 Esplendido 06(1)
     
Hahne,Mats RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0328 Zsolti 01(1)
     
Hahne,Till RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0325 Morgenlands Raisa 07(1)
     
Hamann, Antonia RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daver 0319 Lombardi 03(1), 06(1)
     
Hampe,Leonie Catherine RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0354 Escada 127 12(1), 13(1)
     
Hartmann,Caroline RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0087 Don't Touch 7 11(1)
     
Hasenklever, Vivien RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daver 0228 Wiesenguts Tamano 03(1), 04(1), 07(1)
0322 Nandus
     
Hasenklever,Melina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0228 Wiesenguts Tamano 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Heemsoth, Gabriela RV Aller-Weser 0366 PAV Szenario 17(1)
     
Heemsoth, Linnea RV Aller-Weser 0367 Linebrok Music Man 02(1)
     
Heemsoth,Jan RV Graf von Schmettow 0164 Misty Morning 2 05(1), 06(1), 08(1), 12(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Heinicke,Laura RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0049 Checcolina 14(1), 17(1)
     
Heinsohn,Janna RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0019 Batu 2 05(1), 06(1), 08(1), 18(1)
0168 Niccolo 8
     
Hersing,Mirja RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0078 Diamantico 2 14(1), 17(2)
0179 Quinar Boy
     
Heuver,Annika RV Graf von Schmettow 0302 Patagonia 05(1)
     
Hollatz,Alena-Katharina RV Aller-Weser 0008 Antonia 96 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 19(1)
0352 Dongetti
     
Hollmann,Madeleine RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0191 Run for me 05(1), 06(1)
     
Horning,Lena RC Hagen-Grinden 0142 Latina 220 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 13(1), 16(1), 19(1)
     
Horning,Pia RV Aller-Weser 0198 Sayonara 43 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Huber,Pauline RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0337 Levido 14(1), 17(1)
     
Jaspert,Kim Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 0211 St. Moritz WS 09(1), 11(1)
     
Jelinski,Florian Guido RC Hagen-Grinden 0184 Ricarda my love 05(1), 06(1), 12(1)
     
Jelinski,Petra RC Hagen-Grinden 0184 Ricarda my love 11(1)
     
Jurchen,Linda Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0339 Stacord 3 14(1), 17(1)
     
Kanapin,Sebastian RC Hagen-Grinden 0003 Abayomi Bintu 12(2), 16(2)
0234 Wradley
     
Kanne,Annika RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0194 Santanyi M 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 19(1)
     
Kappei,Patricia RSG Eschede 0036 Carleyley 14(2), 17(1)
0088 Drossello
     
Kastens,Silke RV Mittelweser e.V. 0131 Indigo 151 11(1)
     
Kietzmann,Nina RG Bahrenwinkel 0137 Lady Shutterfly G 04(1), 06(1), 10(1)
     
Kirchhoff,Hilke RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0136 Lady Helen 12(1), 13(1), 16(1)
     
Klann,Martina RC Hagen-Grinden 0113 Genevra 5 05(1), 06(1), 10(1), 12(1)
     
Klarmeyer, Katharina RCl. Verden 0220 Vanilla Sky 6 03(1)
     
Kleb,Tina RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0065 Cosma 17 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Klindworth,Lara-Christin RV Sittensen u.U. 0062 Copperfield 41 12(1)
     
Knoop,Solveig RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0172 Palaver 4 06(1)
     
Kohorst,Katja Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0178 Quantum Plaisir 11(1)
     
Kossen,Julia RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0300 Gaya 06(1)
     
Kossens,Svenja Etelser RG 0145 Leona 84 09(1), 11(1)
0157 Loriot 294

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.10.2018 - 03:08:27 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück